HomeIndexesStarTech.comSMFIBLCSC1

StarTech.com 1M LC-SC SMF Optic-Duplex Cable

StarTech.com SMFIBLCSC1

Click image to enlarge or see more views.

Volume Discounts
Contact us and save even more if you meet these Big Deal qualifications.
Purchase a minimum of $3,000 of StarTech Products

Manufacturer Part#  SMFIBLCSC1

UPC Code: 065030810159

Provantage Code:  STR90QA

Condition:  Factory New

Big DealsSatisfaction Guaranteed

CablesNetworking CablesFiber Optic Cables

StarTech.com SMFIBLCSC1 Specifications

    1M LC-SC SMF Optic-Duplex Cable


At a Glance

    • OS1 (9/125)
    • LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) cable jacket
    • Attenuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards
    • Molded connectors

Additional Product Image


Specifications

WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov
The Following Are Compatible With StarTech.com SMFIBLCSC1




StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP - 1GbE Transceiver Module - 100m

Mfg Part# SFP1000TXST


Considering a Volume Purchase?
You may be able to save even more on your order if you meet the following StarTech.com BIG DEAL qualifications:

Purchase a minimum of $3,000 of StarTech Products


Shop with confidence! Provantage is an authorized StarTech.com dealer.

Visit the Manufacturer
Learn more by visiting the manufacturer's website.

StarTech.com
 
© Copyright 1984-2023 Provantage
StarTech.com SMFIBLCSC1