HomeIndexesManufacturerGroupProductCompatibility

Compatible Products

StarTech.com 1M LC-SC SMF Optic-Duplex Cable

Search among 8 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 8 of 8

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Comp. SFP - 1GbE MMF Transceiver - 550m

StarTech.com Part# GLCSXMMDSTT

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - RoHS - REACH - WEEE - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - Taiwan - 0.4" Height - 0.5" ...

$57.99

$39.46

Save 32%

ADD TO CART

5026 In Stock


Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible SFP - 1GbE MMF Transceiver - 2km

StarTech.com Part# SFPGESST

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1.25 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - RoHS - REACH - WEEE - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of ...

$45.99

$32.01

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

683 In Stock


Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver 300m

StarTech.com Part# SFP10GSRSTTA

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - WEEE - RoHS - REACH - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - Taiwan - 0.4" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.2" ...

$92.99

$63.43

Save 32%

ADD TO CART

398 In Stock


Cisco GLC-LH-SM Comp. SFP - 1GbE SMF/MMF Transceiver - 20km

StarTech.com Part# SFPGLCLHSMST

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1.25 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-LH Network Technology - RoHS - WEEE - REACH - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of ...

$64.99

$38.79

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

176 In Stock


Cisco SFP-10G-SR Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver - 300m

StarTech.com Part# SFP10GSRST

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP+ - 11.1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - RoHS - REACH - WEEE - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - China - ...

$67.99

$43.73

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

77 In Stock


Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible SFP - 1GbE MMF Transceiver - 550m

StarTech.com Part# SFPGLCSXMMST

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1.25 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - RoHS - WEEE - REACH - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of ...

$45.99

$32.01

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

5 In Stock


Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Comp. SFP - 1GbE SMF Transceiver - 20km

StarTech.com Part# SFPG1320C

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1.25 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-LH Network Technology - RoHS - REACH - WEEE - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of ...

$76.99

$45.58

Save 41%

ADD TO CART

33 In Stock


Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE SMF Transceiver 10km

StarTech.com Part# SFP10GLRSTTA

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-LR Network Technology - WEEE - RoHS - REACH - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - Taiwan - 0.4" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.2" ...

$132.99

$88.01

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

25 In Stock

Page 1 of 1
8 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • StarTech.com
  • Transceivers/Media Converters
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
No selections available
 
© Copyright 1984-2022 Provantage
Products Compatible With StarTech.com SMFIBLCSC1 1M LC-SC SMF Optic-Duplex Cable