HomeIndexesOmnitron Systems TechnologyOmnitron Systems Technology Routing and Switching Devices

Omnitron Systems Technology - Routing and Switching Devices

Search among 1744 products within this manufacturer.

Omnitron Systems Technology Routing and Switching Devices Categories


 

Omnitron Systems Technology

Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver MM/LC 1310nm/5km

#7006-0 — SFP – Optical Fiber – 100Base-FX – Fast Ethernet – 155 Mbit/s


 

Omnitron Systems Technology

Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver SM/LC 1310nm/30km

#7007-1 — SFP – Optical Fiber – 100Base-LX – Fast Ethernet – 155 Mbit/s


 

Omnitron Systems Technology

Gigabit SFP Transceiver SM/LC 1310nm/12km

#7207-1 — SFP (mini-GBIC) – Optical Fiber – 1000Base-LX – Gigabit Ethernet – Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1.25


 

Omnitron Systems Technology

FlexSwitch 600XC Switch 2x 10/100 RJ-45 to 2x 100 Fiber MM/SC 1310n

#6540-0-FK — Ethernet Switch – Power Supply – Fast Ethernet


 

Omnitron Systems Technology

iConverter GX/TM 10/100/1000 RJ-45 to 1000 SFP AC Power Supply Management

#8939-0-A — SFP – Optical Fiber – 1000Base-X – Lifetime – Gigabit Ethernet – 1 Gbit/s


 

Omnitron Systems Technology

iConverter GX/TM 10/100/1000 RJ-45 to 1000 SFP AC Power Supply Wall

#8939-0-D — SFP – Optical Fiber – 1000Base-X – Lifetime – Gigabit Ethernet – 1 Gbit/s


 

Omnitron Systems Technology

Flexswitch 5 Port 10/100BTX/BFX 1 Port Fast Ethernet Standalone RJ45

#6550-0-FK — Switch Chassis – Lifetime – Total Number of Network Ports: 5 – Fast Ethernet


 

Omnitron Systems Technology

FlexSwitch 600XC Switch 2x 10/100 RJ-45 to 2x 100 Fiber MM/ST 1310n

#6541-0-FK — Ethernet Switch – Power Supply – Fast Ethernet


 

Omnitron Systems Technology

FlexSwitch 600XC Switch 2x 10/100 RJ-45 to 2x 100 Fiber SM/SC 1310n

#6540-3-FK — Ethernet Switch – Power Supply – Fast Ethernet


 

Omnitron Systems Technology

FlexSwitch 600XC Switch 2x 10/100 RJ-45 to 2x 100 Fiber SM/ST 1310n

#6541-2-FK — Ethernet Switch – Power Supply – Fast Ethernet


 

Omnitron Systems Technology

FlexSwitch 600XC Switch 4x 100 Fiber MM/SC 1310nm/5km AC Power

#6530-0-FK — Ethernet Switch – Power Supply – Total Number of Network Ports: 4 – Fast Ethernet – 10/100Base-TX


 

Omnitron Systems Technology

FlexSwitch 600XC Switch 4x 100 Fiber MM/ST 1310nm/5km AC Power

#6531-0-FK — Ethernet Switch – Power Supply – Total Number of Network Ports: 4 – Fast Ethernet
For more products, please select a category from the top of this page or see all 1744 products by Omnitron Systems Technology
Considering a Volume Purchase?

Shop with confidence! Provantage is an authorized Omnitron Systems Technology dealer.

Visit the Manufacturer
Learn more by visiting the manufacturer's website.

Omnitron Systems Technology
 
© Copyright 1984-2020 Provantage
Omnitron Systems Technology