HomeIndexesCisco SystemsISR-1100-POE2

Cisco Systems ISR 1100 2 Port 802.3AT PoE+

Cisco Systems ISR-1100-POE2

Click image to enlarge or see more views.

Volume Discounts
Contact us and save even more if you meet these Big Deal qualifications.
Purchase a minimum of $10,000 of Cisco products to qualify.

Manufacturer Part#  ISR-1100-POE2

UPC Code: 889728085724

Provantage Code:  CSCR4E7

Condition:  Factory New

  • Form Factor: Internal
  • Country of Origin: China
  • Maximum Output Power: 115 W
  • TAA Compliant: No

Big DealsSatisfaction Guaranteed

Note: We Are Unable to Sell this Product to Dealers.
Provantage is authorized to only sell this product to a final purchaser or licensee that has acquired it for their own use and not for resale, remarketing or distribution.

NetworkingRouting and Switching DevicesRouters and Gateways

Cisco Systems ISR-1100-POE2 Specifications

    ISR 1100 2 Port 802.3AT PoE+


Additional Product Images

Specifications

Product NameISR 1100 2 Port 802.3AT PoE+
Manufacturer Part NumberISR-1100-POE2
Product TypePoE Injector
Output Ports2 x PoE
Maximum Output Power115 W
Country of OriginChina
Form FactorInternal
Packaged Quantity1
Supplies/Accessories for Cisco Systems ISR-1100-POE2

Cisco Systems 100FX SFP on GE SFP Ports for DSBU Switches

Mfg Part# GLC-GE-100FX=


Cisco Systems 1000BASE-SX SFP XCVR Mod MMF 850NM Domino

Mfg Part# GLC-SX-MMD++=


Cisco Systems 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP XCVR Mod MMF/SMF

Mfg Part# GLC-LH-SMD++=


Cisco Systems 1000BASE-ZX SFP XCVR Module SMF 1550NM Domino

Mfg Part# GLC-ZX-SMD=


Cisco Systems Cisco 100Base-ZX SFP XCVR- (80KM)

Mfg Part# GLC-FE-100ZX=


The Following Are Compatible With Cisco Systems ISR-1100-POE2

Cisco Systems ISR 1100 8 Port Dual Ge WAN Ethernet Router

Mfg Part# C1111-8P


Cisco Systems ISR 1100 4 Port Dual Ge WAN Ethernet Router

Mfg Part# C1111-4P


Cisco Systems ISR 1100 8 Port 8G Dual Ge WAN with DNA Support

Mfg Part# C1111X-8P-DNA-PM


Cisco Systems ISR 1100 4 Port DSL Annex A Router Lte Advanced SMS

Mfg Part# C1117-4PLTEEA


Cisco Systems ISR 1100 G.Fast Ge Router with 802.11AC

Mfg Part# C1113-8PWB


Considering a Volume Purchase?
You may be able to save even more on your order if you meet the following Cisco Systems BIG DEAL qualifications:

Purchase a minimum of $10,000 of Cisco products to qualify.


Shop with confidence! Provantage is an authorized Cisco Systems dealer.

Visit the Manufacturer
Learn more by visiting the manufacturer's website.

Cisco Systems
 
© Copyright 1984-2024 Provantage
Cisco Systems ISR-1100-POE2