HomeIndexesNetworkingRouting and Switching DevicesModules

Modules - Featured Products

Search among 3392 products within this category


 

Juniper Networks

4 Port 10G SFP/1G SFP Uplink Module for EX4300

Top Seller#EX-UM-4X4SFP — Uplink Module – 1 Year – Number of Total Expansion Slots: 4


 

Cisco Systems

GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BSX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850NM Domino

Top Seller#GLC-SX-MMD= — SFP (mini-GBIC) – Optical Fiber – 1000Base-SX – Gigabit Ethernet – 62.5 µm, 50 µm


 

Cisco Systems

100BASE-FX SFP Module for 100-MB Ports, 1310 nm wavelength

Top Seller#GLC-FE-100FX= — SFP – Optical Fiber – 100Base-FX – Fast Ethernet – Limited Warranty: 90 – 1310 nm


 

Ubiquiti Networks

10 GBPS SFP+ Trnscver Mdle SFP+ to RJ45

Top Seller#UF-RJ45-10G — SFP+ – Twisted Pair – 10GBase-T – 10 Gigabit Ethernet


 

Cisco Systems

1000BASE-T SFP XCVR Mod CAT5 Cop Wire

Top Seller#GLC-TE= — SFP (mini-GBIC) – Twisted Pair – 1000Base-T – Gigabit Ethernet


 

AddOn

Adtran 1700485F1 Comp 10GSR SFP+ 850NM 300M MMF LC Trans

Top Seller#1700485F1-AO — SFP+ – Optical Fiber – 10GBase-SR – 10 Gigabit Ethernet – Lifetime


 

AddOn

Adtran 1700486F1 Comp 10GLR SFP+ 1310NM 10KM SMF LC Trans

Top Seller#1700486F1-AO — SFP+ – Optical Fiber – 10GBase-LR – 10 Gigabit Ethernet – Lifetime


 

Finisar

850NM Oxide Vcsel, 25GE/ 10GE, 25.78/10.3 GB/S Transceiver, RoHS Compli

New Listing#FTLF8536P4BCV — Optical Fiber – Hot-pluggable


 

Finisar

Finisar Network FTLX8574D3BCL SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-SR Software

#FTLX8574D3BCL — SFP+ – Optical Fiber – 10 Gigabit Ethernet – RoHS-6


 

AXIS Communications

C8033 Network Audio Bridge

#01025-001 — Network Audio Bridge


 

Cisco Systems

Cisco Catalyst 9115AX Series

#C9115AXI-B — Wireless Access Point – 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet – Lifetime – C9115I – Catalyst 9115 – Product Series: 9115


 

Fortinet

L2+ Management Switch 8XGE 2XSFP 1XRJ45 Cons

#FS-108E-FPOE — Ethernet Switch – Gigabit Ethernet – SFP
 
 
© Copyright 1984-2019 Provantage
Modules