HomeIndexesNetworkingRouting and Switching DevicesModules

Modules - Featured Products

Search among 2585 products within this category


 

AXIS Communications

4 CH Video Encoder Supportin PAL NTSC Camera

Top Seller#01679-001 — Video Encoder – Video Encoding


 

On-Q

8-Port Cat 6 Network Interface Module

Top Seller#AC1068 — Total Number of Ports: 8


 

AddOn

Dell SFP+ 300M SR LC 407-Bbou Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR Domino LC

Top Seller#407-BBOU-AO — SFP+ – Optical Fiber – Lifetime – 10 Gigabit Ethernet – LC – United States


 

Cisco Systems

GLC-LH-SMD= Transceiver Module SFP 1000BLX/LH MMF/SMF 1310NM Domino

Top Seller#GLC-LH-SMD= — SFP (mini-GBIC) – Optical Fiber – Gigabit Ethernet – LC/PC – Hot-swappable – Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 – 62.5 µm, 50 µm


 

Cisco Systems

1000BASE-T SFP XCVR Mod CAT5 Cop Wire

Top Seller#GLC-TE= — SFP (mini-GBIC) – Twisted Pair – Gigabit Ethernet – RJ-45 – Data Networking


 

Cisco Systems

Catalyst 9300 4 x 1GE Network Mod Spare

Top Seller#C9300-NM-4G= — Network Module – Total Number of Ports: 4 – Twisted Pair – Gigabit Ethernet – Data Networking – Plug-in Module


 

Cisco Systems

GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BSX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850NM Domino

Top Seller#GLC-SX-MMD= — SFP (mini-GBIC) – Optical Fiber – Gigabit Ethernet – LC/PC – Hot-swappable – GLC-SX-MMD – 62.5 µm, 50 µm


 

Elo

Elo Backpack 4 (Standard Model) 64GB Black

Top Seller#E393359 — Digital Signage Appliance – 2 Year – Commercial – Backpack 4 – 4 GB


 

Cisco Systems

SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LH

Top Seller#MGBLH1 — SFP (mini-GBIC) – Optical Fiber – Gigabit Ethernet – LC – Hot-swappable


 

HPE

Aruba 2930 2 Port Stacking Mod

Top Seller#JL325A — Stacking Module – Data Networking


 

Finisar

Finisar Network FTLX8574D3BCL SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-SR Software

#FTLX8574D3BCL — SFP+ – Optical Fiber – 10 Gigabit Ethernet – LC – Malaysia


 

Finisar

Finisar Network FTLX8574D3BCV SFP+ Transceiver 10G 1G Dual Rate 400

#FTLX8574D3BCV — SFP+ – Optical Fiber – LC – Malaysia – Hot-pluggable
 
 
© Copyright 1984-2024 Provantage
Modules