HomeIndexesNetworkingRouting and Switching DevicesModules

Modules - Featured Products

Search among 3016 products within this category


 

Extreme Networks Inc.

5320 Universal Switch with 16 x 10/100/1000BASE - T

Top Seller#5320-16P-4XE — Ethernet Switch – Product Model: 5320 – Number of Total Expansion Slots: 4 – SFP+ – ExtremeSwitching 5000 – Product Series: 5000


 

Bogen Communications

SAX1R Stereo Auxiliary Module

Top Seller#SAX1R
Unbalanced input module - Gain/Trim control - Bass & Treble controls - Variable ducking level when muted - Fade back from mute - Stereo-to-mono summing option - RCA connectors...


 

AXIS Communications

4 CH Video Encoder Supportin PAL NTSC Camera

Top Seller#01679-001 — Video Encoder – Video Encoding


 

Cisco Systems

GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BSX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850NM Domino

Top Seller#GLC-SX-MMD= — SFP (mini-GBIC) – Optical Fiber – Gigabit Ethernet – LC/PC – Hot-swappable – GLC-SX-MMD – 62.5 µm, 50 µm


 

Vertiv

Vertiv Avocent KVM Interface Module | MPU Virtual Media CAC | TAA

Top Seller#MPUIQ-VMCHS-G01 — Server Interface Module – United States – RJ-45 Network - Female


 

Cisco Systems

Cisco 1000MBPS Single-Mode Rugged SFP

Top Seller#GLC-LX-SM-RGD= — SFP (mini-GBIC) – Optical Fiber – Gigabit Ethernet – LC – Hot-swappable – Data Networking


 

Cisco Systems

32 Channel DSP Mod

Top Seller#PVDM4-32 — Voice Module


 

Cisco Systems

1 Port Multiflex Trunk Voice/Clear- CH Data

Top Seller#NIM-1MFT-T1/E1 — WAN Interface Card (WIC) – United States


 

Cisco Systems

4 Port L2 Ge Switch Network I/F Mod

Top Seller#NIM-ES2-4 — Expansion Module – Number of Total Expansion Slots: 4 – SFP (mini-GBIC)


 

NETGEAR

ProSafe GBIC Module 1000BASE-SX Fiber SFP

Top Seller#AGM731F — SFP – Optical Fiber – Lifetime – Gigabit Ethernet – LC – ProSafe – 1804.46 ft


 

Cisco Systems

100mbps Single Mode-Rugged SFP

Top Seller#GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= — SFP – Optical Fiber – Fast Ethernet – LC – Hot-swappable – Data Networking


 

Finisar

Finisar Network FTLX8574D3BCL SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-SR Software

#FTLX8574D3BCL — SFP+ – Optical Fiber – 10 Gigabit Ethernet – LC
 
 
© Copyright 1984-2024 Provantage
Modules