HomeIndexesNetworkingRouting and Switching DevicesModules

Modules - Featured Products

Search among 3536 products within this category


 

Tripp Lite

SFP Transceiver MM Fiber Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550M LC

Top Seller#N286-01GSX-MDLC — SFP (mini-GBIC) – Optical Fiber – 1000Base-SX – Gigabit Ethernet – Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 – 50/125 µm, 62.5/125 µm


 

AXIS Communications

Q7424-R MkII Video Encoder

Top Seller#0742-001 — Video Encoder – External – 1536 x 1152


 

Vertiv

Vertiv SFF Server Interface Module for VGA USB Keyboard Mouse

Top Seller#SFIQ-VGA — China


 

Cisco Systems

10GBASE SR SFP Module

Top Seller#SFP-10G-SR= — SFP+ – Optical Fiber – 10GBase-SR – 10 Gigabit Ethernet – 62.5 µm, 50 µm


 

Cisco Systems

GLC-LH-SMD= Transceiver Module SFP 1000BLX/LH MMF/SMF 1310NM Domino

Top Seller#GLC-LH-SMD= — SFP (mini-GBIC) – Optical Fiber – 1000Base-LX/LH – Gigabit Ethernet – GLC-LH-SMD – 62.5 µm, 50 µm


 

Cisco Systems

Catalyst 9300 8 x 10GE Network Mod

Top Seller#C9300-NM-8X= — Network Module – Twisted Pair – 10GBase-X – 10 Gigabit Ethernet – Catalyst 9300 – Product Series: 9300


 

AddOn

Finisar SFP+ LW FTLF1429P3BNV Compat TAA XCVR 16-GIG LW SMF LC

Top Seller#FTLF1429P3BNV-AO — SFP+ – Optical Fiber – Fiber Channel – 16 Gigabit Ethernet – Lifetime


 

Elo TouchSystems Inc

Windows Computer Modules (ECMG3) i5-6500 ECMG3 - Windows 10

Top Seller#E401558 — Gigabit Ethernet – 3 Year


 

Finisar

Finisar Network FTLX8574D3BCL SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-SR Software

#FTLX8574D3BCL — SFP+ – Optical Fiber – 10 Gigabit Ethernet – RoHS-6


 

Finisar

Finisar Network FTLX8574D3BCV SFP+ Transceiver 10G 1G Dual Rate 400

#FTLX8574D3BCV — SFP+ – Optical Fiber – Hot-pluggable – RoHS-6


 

Cisco Systems

Cisco Catalyst 9115AX Series **Requires License

#C9115AXI-B — Lifetime – Catalyst


 

Cisco Systems

Cisco Catalyst 9117AX Series

#C9117AXI-B — Lifetime – Catalyst
 
 
© Copyright 1984-2021 Provantage
Modules