HomeIndexesNetworkingRouting and Switching DevicesModulesFull Listing

Modules

Search among 2902 products within Modules:

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 2902

Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.
Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 97

Finisar Network FTLX8574D3BCL SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-SR Software

Finisar Part# FTLX8574D3BCL

Modules – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-SR/SW Network Technology - Fiber Channel - RoHS-6 - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - Malaysia - LC - Hot-pluggable - ...


Finisar Network FTLX8574D3BCV SFP+ Transceiver 10G 1G Dual Rate 400M Brown Box

Finisar Part# FTLX8574D3BCV

Modules – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-SR/SW Network Technology - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - RoHS-6 - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - ...

$104.96

$38.21

Save 64%

ADD TO CART

270 In Stock


Cell Extended MDL EX12 2X10/100 1XRJ45 RS232

Digi International Part# EX12-R004-OUS

Modules – Modem/Wireless Router - Ethernet - Cellular - Fast Ethernet - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - LTE - HSPA+ - 4G Cellular Generation - 1 Broadband (RJ-45) Ports - Desktop - RoHS - 2 SIM Card Supported - Mini ...

$319.00

$318.21

Save!

ADD TO CART

16 In Stock


Distribut Amplifi Edid Management HDMI 2.0 HDR

SIIG Inc. Part# CE-H22Y11-S1

Modules – TAA Compliant – Audio/Video Distribution Amplifier - 600 MHz Maximum Frequency - 25 MHz Minimum Frequency - 1 HDMI Inputs - 4 HDMI Outputs - RoHS - 3840 × 2160 Maximum Video Resolution - 49.21 ft Maximum ...

$99.99

$93.43

Save 7%

ADD TO CART

14 In Stock


LMM1S Line/Microphone Input Module

Bogen Communications Part# LMM1S

Modules – Mic/Line Input Module - 3.1" Height - 1.3" Width - 3.5" Depth - LMM1S - 3 Year Limited Warranty - Gain control - Bass and Treble controls - Line/Mic attenuator switch - Gating with threshold and ...

$172.24

$72.33

Save 58%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


1000BASE-T SFP TAA Compliant.

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-TE++=

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Twisted Pair - 1000Base-T Network Technology - 1 Total Number of Ports - China - RJ-45 - Cisco Nexus Series Switches: - 7700 F3-Series - 9372PX - 9396PX - Data ...

$532.30

$337.28

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Cisco Catalyst 9115AX Series

Cisco Systems Part# C9115AXI-E

Modules – Wireless Access Point - 2.40 GHz Frequency Band - 5 GHz Frequency Band - 802.11ax Wireless LAN Standard - Bluetooth 5 - 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Catalyst - ...

$1,590.99

$989.03

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

109989 In Stock


Cisco Catalyst 9115AX Series

Cisco Systems Part# C9115AXI-K

Modules – Wireless Access Point - Dual Band - 2.40 Hz Frequency Band - 5 Hz Frequency Band - Internal - 802.11ax Wireless LAN Standard - Bluetooth 5 - 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 1 Network ...

$1,590.99

$989.17

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

109989 In Stock


Cisco Catalyst 9115AX Series

Cisco Systems Part# C9115AXI-Q

Modules – Wireless Access Point - Dual Band - 2.40 Hz Frequency Band - 5 Hz Frequency Band - Internal - 802.11ax Wireless LAN Standard - Bluetooth 5 - 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 1 Network ...

$1,590.99

$989.17

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

109989 In Stock


Cisco Catalyst 9115AX Series

Cisco Systems Part# C9115AXI-A

Modules – TAA Compliant – Wireless Access Point - 2.40 GHz Frequency Band - 5 GHz Frequency Band - 802.11ax Wireless LAN Standard - Bluetooth 5 - 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Catalyst ...

$1,590.99

$987.87

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

109989 In Stock


Cisco Catalyst 9117AX Series

Cisco Systems Part# C9117AXI-E

Modules – Wireless Access Point - 2.40 GHz Frequency Band - 5 GHz Frequency Band - 802.11ax Wireless LAN Standard - Bluetooth 5 - 5 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Catalyst 9100

$1,703.48

$1,056.26

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

109989 In Stock


SFP Cisco Compatible 1000BSX MM LC 550M 3.3V

Transition Networks Part# TN-GLC-SX-MM

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP - 1.25 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - 50/125 µm, 62.5/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number ...

$58.30

$40.53

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

280 In Stock


Dell SFP 550M SX LC 463-6766 Compat TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX Domino MMF LC

AddOn Part# 463-6766-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 1.2" Height - 2.8" Width - 4.8" Depth - LC - Hot-swappable - Data ...

$42.00

$25.58

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

11562 In Stock


10GBASE-CU SFP + 1M Cable-GTW Software Release 1.0-K9

Cisco Systems Part# SFP-H10GB-CU1M

Modules – Network Cable - SFP+ Network - SFP+ Network - 3.28 ft Cable Length - 1 x SFP+ Network Connector on First End Details - 1 x SFP+ Network Connector on Second End Details - SFP-H10GB-CU1M - 1 Packaged ...

$127.70

$48.74

Save 62%

ADD TO CART

109989 In Stock


Avago QSFP+ 150M Afbr-79EIDZ Compat TAA XCVR 40-GIG SR4 Domino Mpo

AddOn Part# AFBR-79EIDZ-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – QSFP+ - 40 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 40GBase-SR4 Network Technology - Multi-mode - United States - MPO - Hot-swappable - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 Packaged ...

$578.00

$309.19

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

1519 In Stock


Avago SFP+ 300M SR Afbr-703SMZ Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR Domino LC

AddOn Part# AFBR-703SMZ-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 1.2" Height - 2.8" Width - 4.8" Depth - LC - ...

$110.00

$59.56

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

18994 In Stock


Avago SFP+ 300M SR Afbr-709SMZ Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR Domino LC

AddOn Part# AFBR-709SMZ-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 1.2" Height - 2.8" Width - 4.8" Depth - LC - ...

$110.00

$59.56

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

18994 In Stock


Brocade SFP+ LR 10G-SFPP-LR-8 Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR Domino LC

AddOn Part# 10G-SFPP-LR-8-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-LR Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - LC - Hot-swappable - Data Networking - Optical ...

$3,500.00

$1,880.53

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

849 In Stock


Dell QSFP28 2KM CWDM 407-Bbvo Compat TAA XCVR 100-GIG CWDM Domino LC

AddOn Part# 407-BBVO-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – QSFP28 - 100 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 100GBase-CWDM4 Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - LC - Hot-swappable - Data Networking - ...

$3,000.00

$1,612.03

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

2689 In Stock


Dell SFP+ 100M User LC XCVR Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG User Domino LC

AddOn Part# GP-SFP-10G-USR-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-USR Network Technology - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - LC - Hot-swappable - Data Networking - Optical ...

$380.00

$208.65

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

18994 In Stock


Finisar QSFP+ 10KM FTL4C1QM1C Compat TAA XCVR 40-GIG LR4 Domino LC

AddOn Part# FTL4C1QM1C-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – QSFP+ - 40 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 40GBase-LR4 Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - LC - Hot-swappable - Data Networking - ...

$2,800.00

$1,504.45

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

3289 In Stock


Hirschmann SFP LX M-SFP-LX/LC Compat TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX Domino SMF LC

AddOn Part# M-SFP-LX/LC-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - LC - Hot-swappable - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 ...

$80.00

$47.84

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

118425 In Stock


Hirschmann SFP M-SFP-LX/LC EEC Compat TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX Domino SMF LC

AddOn Part# M-SFP-LX/LC-EEC-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - LC - Hot-swappable - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 ...

$92.00

$51.43

Save 44%

ADD TO CART

6020 In Stock


Hirschmann SFP M-SFP-SX/LC EEC Compat TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX Domino MMF LC

AddOn Part# M-SFP-SX/LC-EEC-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - LC - Hot-swappable - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 ...

$78.00

$46.50

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

1758 In Stock


Hirschmann SFP SX M-SFP-SX/LC Compat TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX Domino MMF LC

AddOn Part# M-SFP-SX/LC-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - LC - Hot-swappable - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 ...

$68.00

$40.75

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

11562 In Stock


Moxa SFP+ 10KM LR SFP-10GLRLC Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR Domino LC

AddOn Part# SFP-10GLRLC-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-LR Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 1.2" Height - 2.8" Width - 4.8" Depth - LC - ...

$500.00

$266.68

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

6794 In Stock


Moxa SFP+ 300M SR SFP-10GSRLC Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR Domino LC

AddOn Part# SFP-10GSRLC-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 1.2" Height - 2.8" Width - 4.8" Depth - LC - ...

$330.00

$179.32

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

18994 In Stock


Sophos ASG0000SR Comp XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+

AddOn Part# ASG0000SR-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 2.2" Depth - LC - Hot-swappable - Data Networking

$330.00

$179.41

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

18994 In Stock


1000BSX SFP MMF 850NM 550M LC F/HP 100% Compatible

AddOn Part# 453151-B21-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 1.2" Height - 2.8" Width - 4.8" Depth - ...

$68.00

$38.48

Save 43%

ADD TO CART

11562 In Stock


8-pack Brocade SFP+ 10G-SFPP-SR-8 Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR Domino LC

AddOn Part# 10G-SFPP-SR-8-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - LC - Hot-swappable - Optical Network - Data ...

$2,310.00

$1,241.39

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

2373 In Stock

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 97
2902 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Modules
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
 
© Copyright 1984-2022 Provantage
Listing of Modules