HomeIndexesNetworkingRouting and Switching DevicesModulesModules

Modules

Search among 3302 products within Modules:

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 3301

Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.
Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 111

Finisar Network FTLX8574D3BCV SFP+ Transceiver 10G 1G Dual Rate 400M Brown Box

Finisar Part# FTLX8574D3BCV

Modules – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-SR/SW Network Technology - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - RoHS-6 - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - ...

$81.00

$67.04

Save 17%

ADD TO CART

70 In Stock


Cisco Catalyst 9115AX Series **Requires License

Cisco Systems Part# C9115AXI-B

Modules – TAA Compliant – Wireless Access Point - 2.40 GHz Frequency Band - 5 GHz Frequency Band - 802.11ax Wireless LAN Standard - Bluetooth 5 - 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Catalyst ...

$1,590.99

$628.74

Save 60%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


SFP Cisco Compatible 1000BLX SM LC 10KM 3.3V

Transition Networks Part# TN-GLC-LH-SM

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP - 1.25 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - Taiwan - 0.3" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.2" Depth - LC ...

$68.90

$48.24

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

46 In Stock


Cisco QSFP28 SR QSFP-100G-SR4- S Compat TAA XCVR 100-GIG SR Domino Mpo

AddOn Part# QSFP-100G-SR4-S-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – QSFP28 - 100 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 100GBase-SR Network Technology - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 0.4" Height - 0.8" Width - 4.9" Depth - SC - ...

$900.00

$483.66

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

3027 In Stock


Snap-In Blank Keystone Insert Module - White

C2G Part# 03820

Modules – Faceplate Insert - White - China - Lifetime - Designed For: Snaps into patch panels and compatible wall plates and surface boxes - Application: Covers any unused ports


Cisco Catalyst 9115AX Series

Cisco Systems Part# C9115AXI-E

Modules – Wireless Access Point - 2.40 GHz Frequency Band - 5 GHz Frequency Band - 802.11ax Wireless LAN Standard - Bluetooth 5 - 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Catalyst - ...

$1,590.99

$989.03

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

119988 In Stock


Cisco Catalyst 9115AX Series

Cisco Systems Part# C9115AXI-K

Modules – Wireless Access Point - Dual Band - 2.40 Hz Frequency Band - 5 Hz Frequency Band - Internal - 802.11ax Wireless LAN Standard - Bluetooth 5 - 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 1 Network ...

$1,590.99

$989.17

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

119988 In Stock


Cisco Catalyst 9115AX Series

Cisco Systems Part# C9115AXI-Q

Modules – Wireless Access Point - Dual Band - 2.40 Hz Frequency Band - 5 Hz Frequency Band - Internal - 802.11ax Wireless LAN Standard - Bluetooth 5 - 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 1 Network ...

$1,590.99

$989.17

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

119988 In Stock


Cisco Catalyst 9115AX Series

Cisco Systems Part# C9115AXI-A

Modules – TAA Compliant – Wireless Access Point - 2.40 GHz Frequency Band - 5 GHz Frequency Band - 802.11ax Wireless LAN Standard - Bluetooth 5 - 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Catalyst ...

$1,590.99

$987.87

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

119988 In Stock


Cisco Catalyst 9117AX Series

Cisco Systems Part# C9117AXI-E

Modules – Wireless Access Point - 2.40 GHz Frequency Band - 5 GHz Frequency Band - 802.11ax Wireless LAN Standard - Bluetooth 5 - 5 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Catalyst 9100

$1,703.48

$1,056.26

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

119988 In Stock


Avago SFP+ 300M SR Afbr-703SMZ Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR Domino LC

AddOn Part# AFBR-703SMZ-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 1.2" Height - 2.8" Width - 4.8" Depth - LC - ...

$110.00

$59.58

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

14418 In Stock


Avago SFP+ 300M SR Afbr-709SMZ Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR Domino LC

AddOn Part# AFBR-709SMZ-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 1.2" Height - 2.8" Width - 4.8" Depth - LC - ...

$110.00

$59.60

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

14418 In Stock


Brocade SFP+ LR 10G-SFPP-LR-8 Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR Domino LC

AddOn Part# 10G-SFPP-LR-8-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-LR Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - LC - Hot-swappable - Data Networking - Optical ...

$3,500.00

$1,881.03

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

3911 In Stock


Dell SFP+ 100M User LC XCVR Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG User Domino LC

AddOn Part# GP-SFP-10G-USR-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-USR Network Technology - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - LC - Hot-swappable - Data Networking - Optical ...

$380.00

$208.65

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

14418 In Stock


Finisar QSFP+ 10KM FTL4C1QM1C Compat TAA XCVR 40-GIG LR4 Domino LC

AddOn Part# FTL4C1QM1C-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – QSFP+ - 40 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 40GBase-LR4 Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - LC - Hot-swappable - Data Networking - ...

$2,800.00

$1,504.45

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

6020 In Stock


Hirschmann SFP LX M-SFP-LX/LC Compat TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX Domino SMF LC

AddOn Part# M-SFP-LX/LC-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - LC - Hot-swappable - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 ...

$80.00

$47.84

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

137512 In Stock


Hirschmann SFP M-SFP-LX/LC EEC Compat TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX Domino SMF LC

AddOn Part# M-SFP-LX/LC-EEC-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - LC - Hot-swappable - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 ...

$92.00

$51.47

Save 44%

ADD TO CART

3249 In Stock


Hirschmann SFP SX M-SFP-SX/LC Compat TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX Domino MMF LC

AddOn Part# M-SFP-SX/LC-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - LC - Hot-swappable - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 ...

$68.00

$40.73

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

50195 In Stock


Juniper QSFP+ QSFPP-4X10GE- LR Compat TAA XCVR 40-GIG PLR4 Domino Mpo

AddOn Part# QSFPP-4X10GE-LR-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – QSFP+ - 40 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 40GBase-PLR4 Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - MPO - Hot-swappable - Data Networking - ...

$2,800.00

$1,504.45

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

1188 In Stock


Moxa SFP+ 10KM LR SFP-10GLRLC Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR Domino LC

AddOn Part# SFP-10GLRLC-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-LR Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 1.2" Height - 2.8" Width - 4.8" Depth - LC - ...

$500.00

$266.68

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

31297 In Stock


Moxa SFP+ 300M SR SFP-10GSRLC Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR Domino LC

AddOn Part# SFP-10GSRLC-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 1.2" Height - 2.8" Width - 4.8" Depth - LC - ...

$330.00

$179.32

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

14418 In Stock


Sophos ASG0000SR Comp XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+

AddOn Part# ASG0000SR-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 2.2" Depth - LC - Hot-swappable - Data Networking

$330.00

$179.41

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

14418 In Stock


1000BSX SFP MMF 850NM 550M LC F/HP 100% Compatible

AddOn Part# 453151-B21-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 1.2" Height - 2.8" Width - 4.8" Depth - ...

$68.00

$38.48

Save 43%

ADD TO CART

50195 In Stock


8-pack Brocade SFP+ 10G-SFPP-SR-8 Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR Domino LC

AddOn Part# 10G-SFPP-SR-8-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - LC - Hot-swappable - Optical Network - Data ...

$2,310.00

$1,240.94

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

1802 In Stock


Alcatel SFP 10KM LX 3FE25774AA Compat TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX Domino SMF LC

AddOn Part# 3FE25774AA-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 1.2" Height - 2.8" Width - 4.8" Depth - LC - Hot-swappable

$80.00

$45.78

Save 43%

ADD TO CART

137512 In Stock


Ciena XFP 10KM LR LC NTTP30CFE6 Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR Domino LC

AddOn Part# NTTP30CFE6-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – XFP - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-LR Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 1.2" Height - 2.8" Width - 4.8" Depth - LC - ...

$500.00

$266.40

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

31297 In Stock


Ciena XFP 80KM DWDM NTK583AAE6 Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM Domino LC

AddOn Part# NTK583AAE6-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – XFP - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-DWDM Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 1.2" Height - 2.8" Width - 4.8" Depth - LC - ...

$7,300.00

$3,925.46

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

1280 In Stock


Ciena XFP 80KM DWDM NTK589FAE6 Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM Domino LC

AddOn Part# NTK589FAE6-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – XFP - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-DWDM Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 1.2" Height - 2.8" Width - 4.8" Depth - LC - ...

$7,300.00

$3,925.46

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

1280 In Stock


Cisco QSFP+ Mpo QSFP-4X10G-LR- S Compat TAA XCVR 40-GIG PLR4 Domino Mpo

AddOn Part# QSFP-4X10G-LR-S-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – QSFP+ - 40 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 40GBase-PLR4 Network Technology - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 4.9" Depth - MPO - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x ...

$2,800.00

$1,504.45

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

1188 In Stock


Cisco QSFP28 LC QSFP-100G-LR4- S Compat TAA XCVR 100-GIG LR4 Domino LC

AddOn Part# QSFP-100G-LR4-S-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – QSFP28 - 100 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 100GBase-LR4 Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 0.4" Height - 0.8" Width - 4.9" Depth - SC

$4,500.00

$2,419.73

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

11190 In Stock

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 111
3301 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Modules
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
 
© Copyright 1984-2022 Provantage
Listing of Modules