HomeIndexesNetworkingRouting and Switching DevicesModulesFull Listing

Modules

Search among 3332 products within Modules:

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 3332

Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.
Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 112

Finisar Network FTLX8574D3BCL SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-SR Software

Finisar Part# FTLX8574D3BCL

Modules – SFP+ - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR/SW Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-SR/SW Network ...


SFP Cisco Compatible 1000BLX SM LC 10KM 3.3V

Transition Networks Part# TN-GLC-LH-SM

Modules – TAA Compliant – TN-GLC-LH-SM - SFP - Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - Hot-pluggable - 0.3" Height - 0. ...

$75.00

$52.24

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

24 In Stock


Nexus 3172P 48 x SFP+ & 6 QSFP+ PT

Cisco Systems Part# N3K-C3172PQ-10GE

Modules – Nexus - 3000 Product Series - 3172PQ Product Model - Layer 3 Switch - No Uplink Port - No Stack Port - 6 x 40 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot Details - 48 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet ...

$18,985.01

$11,892.65

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Snap-In F-Type F/F Keystone Insert Module - White

C2G Part# 03824

Modules – A/V Connector - F Connector Audio/Video - White - Lifetime - UL listed - Insert Type: F-Type - Designed For: Snaps into patch panels and compatible wallplates and surface boxes - Application: ...


Snap-In ST Fiber F/F Keystone Insert Module - White

C2G Part# 03825

Modules – 03825 Product Model - Network Adapter - Fiber Optic - 1 x ST Female Network Connector on First End - 1 x ST Female Network Connector on Second End - White - Lifetime


Cisco Catalyst 9115AX Series

Cisco Systems Part# C9115AXI-E

Modules – Catalyst - C9115I - Wireless Access Point - 802.11ax Wireless LAN Standard - Bluetooth 5 - 2.40 GHz Frequency Band - 5 GHz Frequency Band - 5.38 Gbit/s Wireless Transmission Speed - 2.5 Gigabit ...

$1,245.00

$780.61

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

109989 In Stock


Cisco Catalyst 9117AX Series

Cisco Systems Part# C9117AXI-E

Modules – Catalyst - 9100 Product Series - 9117 Product Model - Wireless Access Point - 802.11ax Wireless LAN Standard - Bluetooth 5 - 2.40 GHz Frequency Band - 5 GHz Frequency Band - 5 Gbit/s Wireless ...

$1,695.00

$1,062.81

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

109989 In Stock


Avago SFP+ 300M SR Afbr-703SMZ Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC

AddOn Part# AFBR-703SMZ-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - ...

$110.00

$59.45

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

10781 In Stock


Avago SFP+ 300M SR Afbr-709SMZ Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC

AddOn Part# AFBR-709SMZ-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - ...

$110.00

$59.45

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

10781 In Stock


Brocade SFP+ LR 10G-SFPP-LR-8 Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR DOM LC

AddOn Part# 10G-SFPP-LR-8-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - 8 Packaged Quantity - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - ...

$3,500.00

$1,881.03

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

2313 In Stock


Dell SFP+ 100M User LC XCVR Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG User DOM LC

AddOn Part# GP-SFP-10G-USR-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBase-USR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-USR Network Technology

$380.00

$208.65

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

10781 In Stock


Hirschmann SFP LX M-SFP-LX/LC Compat TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX DOM SMF LC

AddOn Part# M-SFP-LX/LC-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - ...

$80.00

$47.70

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

13555 In Stock


Hirschmann SFP M-SFP-LX/LC EEC Compat TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX DOM SMF LC

AddOn Part# M-SFP-LX/LC-EEC-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - ...

$92.00

$51.50

Save 44%

ADD TO CART

13555 In Stock


Hirschmann SFP M-SFP-SX/LC EEC Compat TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX DOM MMF LC

AddOn Part# M-SFP-SX/LC-EEC-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - ...

$78.00

$46.53

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

7665 In Stock


Hirschmann SFP SX M-SFP-SX/LC Compat TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX DOM MMF LC

AddOn Part# M-SFP-SX/LC-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - ...

$68.00

$40.80

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

7665 In Stock


Moxa SFP+ 10KM LR SFP-10GLRLC Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR DOM LC

AddOn Part# SFP-10GLRLC-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-LR Network Technology ...

$500.00

$266.68

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

18510 In Stock


Moxa SFP+ 300M SR SFP-10GSRLC Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC

AddOn Part# SFP-10GSRLC-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - ...

$330.00

$179.68

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

10781 In Stock


Sophos ASG0000SR Comp XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+

AddOn Part# ASG0000SR-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - 1 Packaged Quantity - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - ...

$330.00

$179.51

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

10781 In Stock


1000BSX SFP MMF 850NM 550M LC F/HP 100% Compatible

AddOn Part# 453151-B21-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-SX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - Hot-swappable - 1.2" ...

$68.00

$38.48

Save 43%

ADD TO CART

7665 In Stock


8-pack Brocade SFP+ 10G-SFPP-SR-8 Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC

AddOn Part# 10G-SFPP-SR-8-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - 8 Packaged Quantity - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - ...

$2,310.00

$1,240.94

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

1347 In Stock


Adtran SFP 10KM BX LC 12004810 Compat TAA XCVR 1-GIG Bidi DOM LC

AddOn Part# 1200481E1-BXU-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 1000Base-BX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX Network Technology - Hot-swappable - 1.2" ...

$270.00

$147.91

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

1486 In Stock


Alcatel SFP 10KM BX 3HE00869CA Compat TAA XCVR 1-GIG Bidi DOM LC

AddOn Part# 3HE00869CA-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 1000Base-BX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX Network Technology - 1.2" ...

$130.00

$72.75

Save 44%

ADD TO CART

1486 In Stock


Alcatel SFP 10KM LX 3FE25774AA Compat TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX DOM SMF LC

AddOn Part# 3FE25774AA-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - ...

$80.00

$45.78

Save 43%

ADD TO CART

13555 In Stock


Ciena XFP 10KM LR LC NTTP30CFE6 Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR DOM LC

AddOn Part# NTTP30CFE6-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – XFP - 1 Packaged Quantity - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - ...

$500.00

$266.68

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

18510 In Stock


Cisco SFP 10KM BX Ons-SE-Ge-Bxu Compat TAA XCVR 1GIG Bidi DOM LC

AddOn Part# ONS-SE-GE-BXU-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 1000Base-BX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX Network Technology - ...

$270.00

$146.25

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

1486 In Stock


Cisco SFP 300M Software LC DOM XCVR Compat TAA XCVR 10GIG Software DOM LC

AddOn Part# DS-SFP-FC10G-SW-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC 10GBase-SW Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 850 nm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet ...

$610.00

$325.84

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

10781 In Stock


Cyan SFP+ 10KM LR 280-0092-00 Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR DOM LC

AddOn Part# 280-0092-00-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-LR Network Technology ...

$500.00

$266.68

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

18510 In Stock


Cyan SFP+ 300M SR 280-0330-00 Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC

AddOn Part# 280-0330-00-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - ...

$330.00

$179.51

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

10781 In Stock


Dell SFP 10KM BX LC XCVR Compat TAA XCVR 1-GIG Bidi DOM LC

AddOn Part# GP-SFP2-1Y-BXU-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 1000Base-BX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX Network Technology - 1.2" ...

$130.00

$72.75

Save 44%

ADD TO CART

1486 In Stock


Dell SFP 10KM LX LC 407-Bboo Compat TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX DOM SMF LC

AddOn Part# 407-BBOO-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - Hot-swappable - 1.2" ...

$72.00

$41.28

Save 43%

ADD TO CART

13555 In Stock

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 112
3332 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Modules
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
 
© Copyright 1984-2019 Provantage
Listing of Modules