HomeIndexesManufacturerGroupProductCompatibility

Compatible Products

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver - 300m

Search among 7 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 7 of 7

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

$2,905.00

$1,274.04

Save 56%

ADD TO CART

98 In Stock


1-Port 10GB SFP+ Network Card - Open SFP+ - PCIe - Intel Chip

StarTech.com Part# PEX10000SFPI

Network Interface Cards – 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM/SM Get advanced connectivity over multimode or single-mode fiber, by adding a 10GBase-LR/SR open SFP+ port to your server or workstation.

$354.99

$268.18

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

17 In Stock


$1,219.99

$1,028.51

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

89 In Stock


$2,022.00

$1,351.51

Save 33%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot

StarTech.com Part# MCM1110SFP

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot Convert and extend different networks over a Gigabit fiber cable connection using the SFP of your choice.

$105.99

$71.91

Save 32%

ADD TO CART

228 In Stock


10Gb SFP+ Network Card - 2-Port - Fiber - PCIe, Intel Chip

StarTech.com Part# PEX20000SFPI

Network Interface Cards – Add two 10GbE SPF+ slots to server or workstation for fast high-bandwidth connectivity - 2-port 10G fiber network card with open SFP+ - PCIe x2 10G NIC with Intel 82599 chipset - 10Gb fiber Ethernet ...

$469.99

$356.40

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

21 In Stock


$154.99

$104.55

Save 33%

ADD TO CART

7 In Stock

Page 1 of 1
7 Product Matches
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2023 Provantage
Products Compatible With StarTech.com SFP10GSRST Cisco SFP-10G-SR Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver - 300m