HomeIndexesManufacturerGroupProductRelated

Related or Similar Products

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver - 300m

Search among 223 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 223

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

Extreme Networks 10302 Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE SMF - 10km DDM

StarTech.com Part# 10302-ST

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-LR Network Technology - REACH - WEEE - RoHS - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - China - LC - Hot-swappable - Optical ...

$318.99

$235.52

Save 26%

ADD TO CART

68 In Stock


1-Port 10GB SFP+ Network Card - Open SFP+ - PCIe - Intel Chip

StarTech.com Part# PEX10000SFPI

Network Interface Cards – 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - 1 Total Number of Ports - SFP+ - Plug-in Card - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - 10GBase-LR Network Technology - 1.25 GB/s Data Transfer Rate - Server - PCI ...

$354.99

$269.24

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

68 In Stock


Extreme Networks 10051 Compatible SFP - 1GbE MMF - 550m DDM

StarTech.com Part# 10051-ST

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - China - LC - Hot-swappable - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 Packaged ...

$40.99

$24.80

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

112 In Stock


10 Gigabit Ethernet Copper to Fiber Media Converter Open SFP+

StarTech.com Part# ET10GSFP

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – Transceiver/Media Converter - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 1 Total Expansion Slots - No USB - No DVI - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Multi-mode - ...

$1,219.99

$1,023.49

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

95 In Stock


Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXD Compatible - 10GbE BiDi SMF SFP+

StarTech.com Part# 10G-SFPP-BXD-ST

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-BX Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - China - LC - Hot-swappable - Optical Network - Data Networking ...

$424.99

$328.07

Save 23%

ADD TO CART

40 In Stock


Extreme Networks 10050 Compatible SFP - 1GbE Transceiver 100m

StarTech.com Part# 10050-ST

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Twisted Pair - 1000Base-T Network Technology - RoHS - REACH - WEEE - 1 Total Number of Ports - China - RJ-45 - Hot-swappable - Data Networking - 1 Packaged Quantity

$62.99

$41.08

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

34 In Stock


Palo Alto 40GBASE-LR4 Compatible QSFP+ - 40GbE SMF - 10km DDM

StarTech.com Part# 40GBASE-LR4-ST

Transceivers/Media Converters – QSFP+ - 40 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 40GBase-LR4 Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - China - LC - Hot-swappable - Optical Network - Data Networking

$1,425.99

$1,199.55

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

7 In Stock


HPE Proliant DL380 Gen10 Xeon-S 4210 10-Core 32GB 8SFF P408i-A SR 800W 3-Year

HPE Part# P02464-B21

Servers - High-end – Server - Deca-core (10 Core) - Intel - 24 Total Memory Slots - 2 Processors Supported - 1 Processors Installed - No Total Hard Drive Capacity - Gigabit Ethernet - 800 W Maximum Power Supply Wattage - ...

$4,958.00

$4,672.24

Save 6%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


HP 0231A0A8 CompatibleSFP+ Module

StarTech.com Part# 0231A0A8-ST

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-LR Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - China - LC - Hot-swappable - Optical Network - Data Networking ...

$296.99

$219.42

Save 26%

ADD TO CART

18 In Stock


Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE SMF Transceiver 10km

StarTech.com Part# SFP10GLRSST

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-LR Network Technology - RoHS - WEEE - REACH - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - China - 0.5" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.3" ...

$336.99

$259.63

Save 23%

ADD TO CART

168 In Stock


Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot

StarTech.com Part# MCM1110SFP

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – Transceiver/Media Converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1 Total Expansion Slots - No USB - No DVI - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Optical Fiber - Twisted Pair - Multi-mode - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports

$105.99

$71.24

Save 33%

ADD TO CART

3397 In Stock


Cisco SFP-10GB-TC Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE Copper Transceiver - 30m

StarTech.com Part# SFP10GBTCST

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Twisted Pair - 10GBase-T Network Technology - RoHS - WEEE - Category 6a - 1 Total Number of Ports - China - 0.5" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.7" Depth - ...

$270.99

$192.65

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

707 In Stock


Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Comp. SFP - 1GbE MMF Transceiver - 550m

StarTech.com Part# GLCSXMMDSTT

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - RoHS - REACH - WEEE - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - Taiwan - 0.4" Height - 0.5" ...

$64.99

$40.62

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

5066 In Stock


HPE J4858C Compatible SFP - 1GbE MMF Transceiver 550m

StarTech.com Part# J4858CST

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - RoHS - REACH - WEEE - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - China - 0.5" Height - 0.6" ...

$68.99

$42.88

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

590 In Stock


Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible SFP - 1GbE MMF Transceiver - 2km

StarTech.com Part# SFPGESST

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1.25 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - RoHS - REACH - WEEE - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of ...

$61.99

$37.23

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

1016 In Stock


Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver 300m

StarTech.com Part# SFP10GSRSTTA

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - WEEE - RoHS - REACH - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - Taiwan - 0.4" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.2" ...

$243.99

$176.57

Save 28%

ADD TO CART

923 In Stock


Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP - 1GbE Copper Transceiver - 100m

StarTech.com Part# GLCTSTTAA

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Twisted Pair - 1000Base-T Network Technology - RoHS - REACH - WEEE - 1 Total Number of Ports - Taiwan - 0.5" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.8" ...

$69.99

$43.55

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

614 In Stock


Juniper RX-550M-SFP Compatible SFP - 1GbE MMF - 550m DDM

StarTech.com Part# RX550MSFPST

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - China - LC - MSA Compliant - Hot-swappable - Optical Network - Data ...

$64.99

$42.18

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

854 In Stock


Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Comp. SFP - 1GbE SMF/MMF Transceiver 10km

StarTech.com Part# GLCLHSMDST

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-LX/LH Network Technology - RoHS - REACH - WEEE - Multi-mode - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - China - 0. ...

$70.99

$44.48

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

94 In Stock


HPE J9150D Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver - 300m DDM

StarTech.com Part# J9150D-ST

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - China - LC - MSA Compliant - Hot-swappable - Optical Network - ...

$179.99

$136.27

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

792 In Stock


Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX10-U Comp Upstream LC Fiber SFP Module

StarTech.com Part# SFP1GBX10UES

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000BASE-BX10-U Network Technology - RoHS - REACH - WEEE - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - China - LC - MSA Compliant - Hot-swappable - ...

$103.99

$72.57

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

615 In Stock


HPE 453154-B21 Compatible SFP - 1GbE RJ45 Transceiver - 100m

StarTech.com Part# 453154B21ST

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Twisted Pair - 1000Base-TX Network Technology - WEEE - RoHS - REACH - 1 Total Number of Ports - Taiwan - 0.6" Height - 0.6" Width - 2.9" Depth - RJ-45 - ...

$65.99

$40.49

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

594 In Stock


Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX Comp. SFP - 1GbE Copper Transceiver

StarTech.com Part# MASFP1GBTXST

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Twisted Pair - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - RoHS - WEEE - REACH - 1 Total Number of Ports - Taiwan - 0.5" Height - 0.7" Width - 2.7" Depth - RJ-45 - MSA ...

$71.99

$44.71

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

410 In Stock


Arista Networks SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP+ 10GbE SMF 10km DDM

StarTech.com Part# AR-SFP-10G-LR-ST

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-LR Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - China - LC - MSA Compliant - Hot-swappable - Optical Network - ...

$183.99

$134.40

Save 27%

ADD TO CART

323 In Stock


10Gb SFP+ Network Card - 2-Port - Fiber - PCIe, Intel Chip

StarTech.com Part# PEX20000SFPI

Network Interface Cards – 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - 2 Total Number of Ports - SFP+ - Plug-in Card - 10GBase-X Network Technology - 2.50 GB/s Data Transfer Rate - Workstation - PCI Express x4 - RoHS - REACH - WEEE ...

$469.99

$357.79

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

165 In Stock


Cisco SFP-GE-T Comp. SFP - 1GbE Copper Transceiver - 100m

StarTech.com Part# SFPC1110

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 100 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - Twisted Pair - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - RoHS - WEEE - REACH - 1 Total Number of Ports - Taiwan - 0.5" Height - 0.5" ...

$71.99

$43.81

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

358 In Stock


Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE MMF - 200m DDM

StarTech.com Part# 10G-SFPP-SR-ST

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - China - LC - MSA Compliant - Hot-swappable - Data Networking - ...

$60.99

$39.85

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

18 In Stock


Juniper RX-10KM-SFP Compatible SFP - 1GbE SMF/MMF - 10km DDM

StarTech.com Part# RX10KMSFPST

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - Single-mode - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - China - LC - MSA Compliant - Hot-swappable - Data Networking ...

$173.99

$131.51

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

336 In Stock


Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE SMF Transceiver 10km

StarTech.com Part# SFP10GLRSTTA

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-LR Network Technology - WEEE - RoHS - REACH - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - Taiwan - 0.4" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.2" ...

$332.99

$256.86

Save 23%

ADD TO CART

315 In Stock


Juniper SFP-1GE-LH Compatible SFP - 1GbE SMF - 80km DDM

StarTech.com Part# SFP1GELHST

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-ZX Network Technology - RoHS - REACH - WEEE - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - China - 0.5" Height - 0.6" Width - 2.6" Depth - LC - ...

$150.99

$106.08

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

301 In Stock

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
223 Product Matches
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2022 Provantage
StarTech.com SFP10GSRST Cisco SFP-10G-SR Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver - 300m Related Products