HomeIndexesManufacturerGroupProductAccessories

Options, Supplies, Accessories, and Other Supporting Products

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver - 300m

Search among 20 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 20 of 20

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

$14.99

$10.29

Save 31%

ADD TO CART

117 In Stock


StarTech.com 10 ft CAT6a Ethernet Cable - 10GbE STP Snagless 100W PoE Black

StarTech.com Part# C6ASPAT10BK

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – StarTech.coms Category 6 cables are the perfect way to connect your workspaces emerging gigabit networks. Category 6 cables improve upon the Category 5e specification by providing twice the available ...

$19.99

$13.65

Save 32%

ADD TO CART

93 In Stock


StarTech.com 1m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH

StarTech.com Part# A50FBLCLC1

Fiber Optic Cables – A50FBLCLC1 This high speed 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable is terminated at both ends with LC connectors; composed of 50125 micron OM3 aqua fiber for reliable data transfers; housed in a flame ...

$22.99

$15.18

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

177 In Stock


StarTech.com 2m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH

StarTech.com Part# A50FBLCLC2

Fiber Optic Cables – This 2m (6.6ft) high speed 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable is terminated with LC connectors composed of 50125 micron OM3 aqua fiber and housed in a flame retardant LSZH (LowSmoke ZeroHalogen) ...

$25.99

$17.03

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

13 In Stock


$18.99

$10.23

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

229 In Stock


StarTech.com 10 ft CAT6a Ethernet Cable - 10GbE STP Snagless 100W PoE Blue

StarTech.com Part# C6ASPAT10BL

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – This high quality (blue) 10ft Cat6a cable (STP) ensures dependable Ethernet connectivity supporting 10 Gigabit performance up to 500 MHz double that of standard Category 6 cable ideal for Power over ...

$19.99

$18.51

Save 7%

ADD TO CART

419 In Stock


$14.99

$10.29

Save 31%

ADD TO CART

194 In Stock


$45.99

$28.43

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

39 In Stock


$29.99

$23.42

Save 22%

ADD TO CART

79 In Stock


StarTech.com 4m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 LSZH - LC/LC

StarTech.com Part# SMFIBLCLC4

Fiber Optic Cables – Provide a high performance link between fiber network devices - OS1 Single Mode 9125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cord Yellow 4m.

$26.99

$20.62

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

52 In Stock


StarTech.com 3m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH

StarTech.com Part# A50FBLCLC3

Fiber Optic Cables – Deliver fast reliable data transfers safely over high end networking equipment Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Aqua Fiber Cable 10Gb Patch Cable 3m 50125 ...

$27.99

$18.07

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

75 In Stock


StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 LSZH - LC/LC

StarTech.com Part# SMFIBLCLC10

Fiber Optic Cables – Provide a high performance link between fiber network devices - OS1 Single Mode 9125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cord Yellow 10m.

$32.99

$21.29

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

74 In Stock


StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 LSZH - LC/LC

StarTech.com Part# SMFIBLCLC1

Fiber Optic Cables – Provide a high performance link between fiber network devices - OS1 Single Mode 9125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cord. Yellow 1m

$23.99

$21.12

Save 12%

ADD TO CART

61 In Stock


StarTech.com 5m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH

StarTech.com Part# A50FBLCLC5

Fiber Optic Cables – 5m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC "Perfect for fiber cable runs between multiple backbone switches, hubs and routers as well as higher end networking equipment, this ...

$33.99

$20.89

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

71 In Stock


StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC

StarTech.com Part# 50FIBLCLC3

Fiber Optic Cables – This 3m LCLC Duplex 50125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable provides a reliable connection between networking devices for highspeed long distance networks; testedcertified to be within acceptable optical ...

$22.99

$15.43

Save 33%

ADD TO CART

42 In Stock


StarTech.com 20 ft CAT6a Ethernet Cable - 10GbE STP Snagless 100W PoE Blue

StarTech.com Part# C6ASPAT20BL

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – Supports reliable 500MHz/ 10 Gbps Ethernet network connections with PoE - Compatible with Category 6 and Category 6a applications - Snagless Cat6a RJ45 connectors prevent cable damage - ETL Verified / ...

$34.99

$21.25

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

51 In Stock


StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC

StarTech.com Part# 50FIBLCLC1

Fiber Optic Cables – Your companys backbone is its network. Without a stable, reliable network your company cant communicate. A lack of communication means a loss of revenue. What do you do now? Enter the StarTech.com ...

$19.99

$13.56

Save 32%

ADD TO CART

122 In Stock


StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC

StarTech.com Part# 50FIBLCLC2

Fiber Optic Cables – Your companys backbone is its network. Without a stable, reliable network your company cant communicate. A lack of communication means a loss of revenue. What do you do now? Enter the StarTech.com ...

$21.99

$14.45

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

25 In Stock


$21.99

$14.83

Save 33%

ADD TO CART

15 In Stock


StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC

StarTech.com Part# 50FIBLCLC10

Fiber Optic Cables – Your companys backbone is its network. Without a stable, reliable network your company cant communicate. A lack of communication means a loss of revenue. What do you do now? Enter the StarTech.com ...

$32.99

$23.73

Save 28%

ADD TO CART

20 In Stock

Page 1 of 1
20 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • StarTech.com
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2023 Provantage
StarTech.com SFP10GSRST Cisco SFP-10G-SR Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver - 300m Accessories