HomeIndexesManufacturerGroupProductAccessories

Options, Supplies, Accessories, and Other Supporting Products

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver - 300m

Search among 20 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 20 of 20

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

StarTech.com 3 ft CAT6a Ethernet Cable - 10GbE STP Snagless 100W PoE Black

StarTech.com Part# C6ASPAT3BK

Various Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6a - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Black - 3 ft Cable Length - RoHS - REACH - WEEE - Gold - 26 AWG American Wire Gauge - 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male ...

$14.99

$10.39

Save 31%

ADD TO CART

114 In Stock


StarTech.com 10 ft CAT6a Ethernet Cable - 10GbE STP Snagless 100W PoE Black

StarTech.com Part# C6ASPAT10BK

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6a - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Black - 10 ft Cable Length - RoHS - WEEE - REACH - Gold - 26 AWG American Wire Gauge - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC)

$19.99

$13.65

Save 32%

ADD TO CART

95 In Stock


StarTech.com 1m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH

StarTech.com Part# A50FBLCLC1

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - LC Network - Male - LC Network - Male - Multi-mode - Aqua - 3.28 ft Cable Length - RoHS - 50/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 2 x LC Network - Male ...

$22.99

$15.18

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

190 In Stock


StarTech.com 2m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH

StarTech.com Part# A50FBLCLC2

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - LC Network - Male - LC Network - Male - Multi-mode - Aqua - 6.56 ft Cable Length - RoHS - 50/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 2 x LC Network - Male ...

$25.99

$17.03

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

14 In Stock


StarTech.com 6 ft CAT6a Ethernet Cable - 10GbE STP Snagless 100W PoE Blue

StarTech.com Part# C6ASPAT6BL

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6a - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Blue - 6 ft Cable Length - RoHS - WEEE - REACH - Gold - 26 AWG American Wire Gauge - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) ...

$18.99

$10.23

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

241 In Stock


StarTech.com 10 ft CAT6a Ethernet Cable - 10GbE STP Snagless 100W PoE Blue

StarTech.com Part# C6ASPAT10BL

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6a - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Blue - 10 ft Cable Length - RoHS - REACH - WEEE - Gold - 26 AWG American Wire Gauge - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC)


StarTech.com 3 ft CAT6a Ethernet Cable - 10GbE STP Snagless 100W PoE Blue

StarTech.com Part# C6ASPAT3BL

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6a - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Blue - 3 ft Cable Length - RoHS - Gold - 26 AWG American Wire Gauge - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - 1 x RJ-45 ...

$14.99

$10.29

Save 31%

ADD TO CART

1561 In Stock


10M Fiber Cable LC/LC 50/125 Duplex 10GB Aqua Multimode LSZH

StarTech.com Part# A50FBLCLC10

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - LC Network - Male - LC Network - Male - Multi-mode - Aqua - 32.81 ft Cable Length - RoHS - 50/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 2 x LC Network - Male ...

$45.99

$32.61

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

7 In Stock


StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 LSZH - LC/LC

StarTech.com Part# SMFIBLCLC7

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - LC Network - Male - LC Network - Male - Single-mode - Yellow - 22.97 ft Cable Length - RoHS - REACH - WEEE - 9/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 2 x ...

$29.99

$23.42

Save 22%

ADD TO CART

79 In Stock


StarTech.com 4m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 LSZH - LC/LC

StarTech.com Part# SMFIBLCLC4

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - LC Network - Male - LC Network - Male - Single-mode - Yellow - 13.12 ft Cable Length - RoHS - WEEE - REACH - 9/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 2 x ...

$26.99

$20.79

Save 23%

ADD TO CART

74 In Stock


StarTech.com 3m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH

StarTech.com Part# A50FBLCLC3

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - LC Network - Male - LC Network - Male - Multi-mode - Aqua - 9.84 ft Cable Length - RoHS - 50/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 2 x LC Network - Male ...

$27.99

$18.07

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

72 In Stock


StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 LSZH - LC/LC

StarTech.com Part# SMFIBLCLC10

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - LC Network - Male - LC Network - Male - Single-mode - Yellow - 32.81 ft Cable Length - 9/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 2 x LC Network - Male ...

$32.99

$21.29

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

74 In Stock


StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 LSZH - LC/LC

StarTech.com Part# SMFIBLCLC1

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - LC Network - Male - LC Network - Male - Single-mode - Yellow - 3.28 ft Cable Length - RoHS - REACH - WEEE - 9/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 2 x LC ...


StarTech.com 5m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH

StarTech.com Part# A50FBLCLC5

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - LC Network - Male - LC Network - Male - Multi-mode - Aqua - 16.40 ft Cable Length - 50/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 2 x LC Network - Male ...

$33.99

$20.89

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

46 In Stock


StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC

StarTech.com Part# 50FIBLCLC3

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - LC Network - Male - LC Network - Male - Multi-mode - Orange - 9.84 ft Cable Length - RoHS - 50/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 2 x LC Network - Male ...

$22.99

$15.43

Save 33%

ADD TO CART

19 In Stock


StarTech.com 20 ft CAT6a Ethernet Cable - 10GbE STP Snagless 100W PoE Blue

StarTech.com Part# C6ASPAT20BL

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6a - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Blue - 20 ft Cable Length - RoHS - WEEE - REACH - Gold - 26 AWG American Wire Gauge - 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male ...

$34.99

$21.25

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

44 In Stock


StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC

StarTech.com Part# 50FIBLCLC1

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - LC Network - Male - LC Network - Male - Multi-mode - Orange - 3.28 ft Cable Length - RoHS - 50/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 2 x LC Network - Male ...

$19.99

$13.56

Save 32%

ADD TO CART

122 In Stock


StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC

StarTech.com Part# 50FIBLCLC2

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - LC Network - Male - LC Network - Male - Multi-mode - Orange - 6.56 ft Cable Length - RoHS - 50/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 2 x LC Network - Male ...

$21.99

$14.45

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

25 In Stock


1M LC-SC SMF Optic-Duplex Cable

StarTech.com Part# SMFIBLCSC1

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - LC Network - Male - SC Network - Male - Single-mode - Yellow - 3.28 ft Cable Length - RoHS - 9/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 2 x LC Network - Male ...

$21.99

$14.83

Save 33%

ADD TO CART

15 In Stock


StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC

StarTech.com Part# 50FIBLCLC10

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - LC Network - Male - LC Network - Male - Multi-mode - Orange - 32.81 ft Cable Length - RoHS - 50/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 2 x LC Network - ...

$32.99

$23.93

Save 27%

ADD TO CART

20 In Stock

Page 1 of 1
20 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • StarTech.com
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2023 Provantage
StarTech.com SFP10GSRST Cisco SFP-10G-SR Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver - 300m Accessories