HomeIndexesAddOnQSFP-100G-CWDM4-S_

Addon Cisco QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBASE-CWDM4 QSFP28

AddOn QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S_
Volume Discounts
Contact us and save even more if you meet these Big Deal qualifications.
Purchase a minimum of $5,000 in AddOn products to qualify.

Manufacturer Part#  QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S_

UPC Code: 821456022039

Provantage Code:  ADN9LA2

Condition:  Factory New

  • Product Type: QSFP28
  • Limited Warranty: Lifetime
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: LC 100GBase-CWDM4 Network
  • Ethernet Technology: 100 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Network Technology: 100GBase-CWDM4
  • TAA Compliant: Yes

TAA CompliantBig DealsSatisfaction Guaranteed

NetworkingWireless Networking DevicesTransmitters/Receivers

Specifications

AddOn QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S_ Specifications

    Addon Cisco QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBASE-CWDM4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1270NM to 1330NM, 2KM, LC, DOM)


Application/Usage

    Data Networking

    Optical Network


Specifications

General Information
Product NameAddon Cisco QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBASE-CWDM4 QSFP28
Manufacturer Part NumberQSFP-100G-CWDM4-S_
Product TypeQSFP28
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces / Ports Details1 x LC 100GBase-CWDM4 Network
Media & Performance
Media Type SupportedOptical Fiber
Fiber Mode SupportedSingle-mode
Ethernet Technology100 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology100GBase-CWDM4
Warranty
Limited WarrantyLifetime
Miscellaneous
TAA CompliantYes
Considering a Volume Purchase?
You may be able to save even more on your order if you meet the following AddOn BIG DEAL qualifications:

Purchase a minimum of $5,000 in AddOn products to qualify.


Shop with confidence! Provantage is an authorized AddOn dealer.

Visit the Manufacturer
Learn more by visiting the manufacturer's website.

AddOn
 
© Copyright 1984-2021 Provantage
AddOn QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S_