HomeIndexesManufacturerGroupProductAccessories

Options, Supplies, Accessories, and Other Supporting Products

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Comp. SFP - 1GbE MMF Transceiver - 550m

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 3 of 3

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

10M Fiber Cable LC/LC 50/125 Duplex 10GB Aqua Multimode LSZH

StarTech.com Part# A50FBLCLC10

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - LC Network - Male - LC Network - Male - Multi-mode - Aqua - 32.81 ft Cable Length - 50/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 2 x LC Network - Male ...

$38.99

$28.62

Save 27%

ADD TO CART

126 In Stock


1M LC-SC SMF Optic-Duplex Cable

StarTech.com Part# SMFIBLCSC1

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - LC Network - Male - SC Network - Male - Single-mode - Yellow - 3.28 ft Cable Length - 9/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 2 x LC Network - Male ...

$18.99

$14.89

Save 22%

ADD TO CART

1431 In Stock


StarTech.com 1m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH

StarTech.com Part# A50FBLCLC1

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - LC Network - Male - LC Network - Male - Multi-mode - Aqua - 3.28 ft Cable Length - 50/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 2 x LC Network - Male ...

$18.99

$15.40

Save 19%

ADD TO CART

542 In Stock

Page 1 of 1
3 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • StarTech.com
  • Fiber Optic Cables
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
No selections available
 
© Copyright 1984-2024 Provantage
StarTech.com GLCSXMMDSTT Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Comp. SFP - 1GbE MMF Transceiver - 550m Accessories