HomeIndexesPopular ProductsAmong Government Buyers

What's Popular Among Our Government Customers


 

HPE

2.4TB SAS 12G 10K SFF SC 512E DS Hard Disk Drive

Top Seller#881457-B21 — Hard Drive – 2.40 TB – SAS – Spindle Speed (rpm): 10000 – Server


 

APC

SMX2000RMLV2U Smart-UPS X 2000VA Rack/Tower LCD 100-127V

Top Seller#SMX2000RMLV2U — Line-interactive UPS – 3 Year – Rack-mountable – 1920 VA – 120 V AC – 1800 W – 11 Minute


 

Logitech

MeetUp All-in-One ConferenceCam

Top Seller#960-001101 — Video Conferencing Camera – 2 Year – MeetUp


 

Logitech

Rally Camera

Top Seller#960-001226 — Video Conferencing Camera – 2 Year


 

Lenovo

ThinkPad X1 Extreme 1st Gen 15.6" i7 16G 10

Top Seller#20MF000LUS — Notebook – Intel – 16 GB – Core i7 – 2.20 GHz – 15.6" – i7-8750H


 

Samsung

Samsung SSD MZ-76P1T0E 860 Pro 1TB 2.5" SATA3 Internal SSD Single U

Top Seller#MZ-76P1T0E — Solid State Drive – 1 TB – SATA – 5 Year – 560 MB/s – 530 MB/s – 860 PRO


 

Samsung

Samsung 860 Pro-Series 4TB 2.5" SATA III

Top Seller#MZ-76P4T0E — Solid State Drive – 4 TB – SATA – 5 Year – 560 MB/s – 530 MB/s – 860 PRO


 

APC

SMX3000RMHV2U Smart-UPS 3000VA RT 200-240V LCD

Top Seller#SMX3000RMHV2U — Line-interactive UPS – 3 Year – Rack/Tower – 3000 VA – 230 V AC – 2700 W – 6 Minute


 

HP

HP SBuy 21.5" ProDisplay P223 Monitor

Top Seller#X7R61A8#ABA — LCD Monitor – 16:9 – Full HD – 1920 x 1080 – 21.5" – 5 ms – 28 W


 

Poly Plantronics

CS510 Wireless Headset System

Top Seller#84691-01 — Headset – Wireless – Supra-aural – Over-the-head – CS510 – CS500 – 300 ft


 

APC

Smart-UPS C 1500VA RM 2U 120V with SmartConnect

Top Seller#SMC1500-2UC — Line-interactive UPS – 2 Year – Rack-mountable – 1500 VA – 120 V AC – 900 W – 10.10 Minute


 

Dell

600GB 15K RPM SAS 12Gbps 2.5 inch Hot Plug Drive, 3.5 inch HYB CARR, Cus

Top Seller#400-AJRC — Hybrid Hard Drive – 600 GB – SAS – Spindle Speed (rpm): 15000


 

Poly Plantronics

CS540 Wireless Headset System with HL10 Handset Lifter

Top Seller#84693-11 — Earset – Wireless – Outer-ear – CS500 – Noise Cancelling – 350 ft – Digital Signal Processing


 

HPE

HPE Proliant DL325 Gen10 EPYC 7351P 16-Core 16GB 8SFF P408i-A SAS 2

Top Seller#P04651-B21 — Server – Rack – ProLiant DL325 G10 – DDR4 SDRAM – Number of Total Memory Slots: 16 – 500 W – 2.40 GHz


 

Microsoft

Surface Pro 6 i7 16GB 512GB SSD Windows 10 Black

Top Seller#LQJ-00016 — Tablet – 12.3" – Slate – 16 GB – 2736 x 1824 – Core i7 – 1.90 GHz


 

Cisco Systems

10M Active Twinax Cable Assembly for 10GBASE SFP+ Module

Top Seller#SFP-H10GB-ACU10M= — Network Cable – 32.81 ft – SFP+


 

AddOn

10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF F/Finisar 850NM 300M Duplex LC MSA Standard

Top Seller#FTLX8571D3BCL-AO — 10 Gigabit Ethernet – 10GBase-SR – LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network – Hot-swappable


 

HPE

HPE Proliant DL385 Gen10 EPYC 7251 8-Core 16GB 8LFF E208i-A 500W 3y

Top Seller#878712-B21 — Server – Rack – ProLiant DL385 G10 – DDR4 SDRAM – Number of Total Memory Slots: 32 – 500 W – 2.10 GHz


 

EATON

9PX1500RT - UPS - 1350 Watt - 1500 VA

Top Seller#9PX1500RT — Dual Conversion Online UPS – 2 Year – Rack/Tower – 1500 VA – 120 V AC – 1350 W – 8 x NEMA 5-15R


 

HP

Smart Buy Z32 31.5 inch UHD 4K Display

Top Seller#1AA81A8#ABA — LCD Monitor – 16:9 – 3840 x 2160 – 350 Nit – 31.5" – 7.1 mil – Z


 

Tripp Lite

48U Rack Enclosure Server Cabinet

Top Seller#SR48UB — Rack Cabinet – 48U – 5 Year – 23" – SmartRack – 3000 lb – 2250 lb


 

Seagate

Seagate Hard Disk Drive ST10000NM0016 10TB SATA 6GB/S Enterprise Hard Disk Drive 7200RPM 256MB He

Top Seller#ST10000NM0016 — Hard Drive – 10 TB – SATA – Spindle Speed (rpm): 7200 – 5 Year – 256 MB


 

HP

HP Smartcard Niprnet Solution for US Government

Top Seller#CC543B#201 — Card Reader Access Device – Singapore – Print Job Authentication


 

Cisco Systems

10G Stacking Cable for use with SG500X Series Only - 3 Meter

Top Seller#SFP-H10GB-CU3M= — Network Cable – SFP-H10GB-CU3M= – Twinaxial
 
© Copyright 1984-2019 Provantage
What's Popular Among Our Government Customers