HomeIndexesJuniper NetworksJuniper Networks Network Devices

Juniper Networks - Network Devices

Search among 1039 products within this manufacturer.


 

Juniper Networks

SRX345 Services Gateway with Hardware and Junos Software Base

#SRX345-SYS-JB — Router – Gigabit Ethernet – Total Number of Ports: 8 – SRX – Number of Total Expansion Slots: 12 – Rack-mountable


 

Juniper Networks

SRX300 Services Gateway with Hardware and Junos Software Base RMK Not Included

#SRX300-SYS-JB — Router – Gigabit Ethernet – Total Number of Ports: 6 – SRX


 

Juniper Networks

SRX345 Services Gateway Incl Hardware 16GE 4x Mpim Slots 4G Ram 8G Flash

#SRX345-SYS-JB-2AC — Router – Gigabit Ethernet – Total Number of Ports: 8 – SRX – Number of Total Expansion Slots: 12 – Rack-mountable


 

Juniper Networks

SRX320 Services Gateway with Hardware and Junos Software Base RMK Not Included

#SRX320-SYS-JB — Router – Gigabit Ethernet – Total Number of Ports: 6 – SRX


 

Juniper Networks

SRX380 with Junos Base

#SRX380-P-SYS-JB-AC — Network Security/Firewall Appliance – 10 Gigabit Ethernet – Total Number of Ports: 20 – SRX300 – Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 16 – 2.44 GB/s – SFP+


 

Juniper Networks

SRX320 Services Gateway Incl Hardware 8GE 2x Mpim Slots 4G Ram 8G Flash Power

#SRX320-SYS-JE — Router – Gigabit Ethernet – Total Number of Ports: 6 – SRX


 

Juniper Networks

SRX345 Services Gateway Incl Hardware 16GE 4XMPIM Slot 4GB Ram 8GB Dual

#SRX345-SYS-JE-2AC — Router – Gigabit Ethernet – Total Number of Ports: 8 – SRX – Number of Total Expansion Slots: 12 – Rack-mountable


 

Juniper Networks

32X100G 1u AC PSU Side Intake and Port Side Exhaust

#QFX5120-32C-AFI — Ethernet Switch – 100 Gigabit Ethernet – QFX – Number of Total Expansion Slots: 32 – Rack-mountable – QSFP28 – 380 W


 

Juniper Networks

EX4650 TAA, 48X25G+8X100G AC Airflow Out

#EX4650-48Y-AFO-T — Layer 3 Switch – EX4650 – Number of Total Expansion Slots: 56 – Rack-mountable – 450 W


Image may not be actual

Juniper Networks

SFP, 1G, SMF 10km and MMF 550m, Extended Temperature (-5through 70

#SFP-1G-LX-C — Gigabit Ethernet – 1 Year – LC – 32808.40 ft


Image may not be actual

Juniper Networks

SFP 1G-SX Transceiver

#SFP-1G-SX-C — Gigabit Ethernet – 1 Year – LC – 1804.46 ft


Image may not be actual

Juniper Networks

SRX1500 Services Gateway Incl Hardware 16GE 4X10GE 16G Ram 16G Flash

#SRX1500-SYS-JB-AC — Network Security/Firewall Appliance – 10 Gigabit Ethernet – Total Number of Ports: 12 – Number of Total Expansion Slots: 5 – Rack-mountable – Number of VPN Supported: 2000
For more products, please select a category from the top of this page or see all 1039 products by Juniper Networks
Considering a Volume Purchase?
You may be able to save even more on your order if you meet the following Juniper Networks BIG DEAL qualifications:

Purchase at least $10,000 of Juniper products to qualify. Please contact a sales rep for more details.


Shop with confidence! Provantage is an authorized Juniper Networks dealer.

Visit the Manufacturer
Learn more by visiting the manufacturer's website.

Juniper Networks
 
© Copyright 1984-2024 Provantage
Juniper Networks