HomeIndexesJuniper NetworksJuniper Networks Cabling Accessories

Juniper Networks - Cabling Accessories

Search among 1039 products within this manufacturer.

Juniper Networks Cabling Accessories Categories

 


 

Juniper Networks

5M SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

#EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5M — Network Cable – SFP Network – Twinaxial


 

Juniper Networks

MTP to 4 LC Pairs SMF Passive

#MTP-4LC-S1M — Network Cable – MTP Network – Fiber Optic – LC Network - Male – Network Device


 

Juniper Networks

SFP 25GBASE Direct Attach Copper Cable 5

#JNP-SFP-25G-DAC-5M — Network Cable – SFP Network – 25 Gbit/s – Passive


 

Juniper Networks

QSFP28 to QSFP28 Ethernet Direct Attach

#JNP-100G-DAC-5M — Network Cable – QSFP28 Network – Twinaxial – 103.1 Gbit/s – United States – 24 AWG


 

Juniper Networks

10M 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable

#JNP-100G-AOC-10M — Network Cable – QSFP28 Network – Fiber Optic – Network Device – 100 Gbit/s


 

Juniper Networks

10M SFP+ 10GB Ethernet Direct Attach CU Active Twinax CU Cable

#QFX-SFP-DAC-10MA — Network Cable – SFP+ Network – Twinaxial – Network Device


 

Juniper Networks

5M 100G QSFP to QSFP Active Optical Cable

#JNP-100G-AOC-15M — Network Cable – QSFP Network – Fiber Optic – Network Device – 100 Gbit/s


 

Juniper Networks

7M 10G SFP to SFP Active Optical Cable

#JNP-10G-AOC-7M — Network Cable – SFP+ Network – Fiber Optic – 10 Gbit/s


 

Juniper Networks

QSFP56-DD 400GE AOC 5M

#QDD-400G-AOC-5M — Network Cable – QSFP56-DD Network – Fiber Optic – Network Device – 400 Gbit/s


 

Juniper Networks

QSFP56-DD 400GE AOC 7M

#QDD-400G-AOC-7M — Network Cable – QSFP56-DD Network – Fiber Optic – Network Device – 400 Gbit/s


 

Juniper Networks

QSFP56-DD 400GE AOC, 10M, 0 70C, 9W, DDM, Pull Tab

#QDD-400G-AOC-10M — Network Cable – QSFP56-DD Network – Fiber Optic – Network Device – 400 Gbit/s


 

Juniper Networks

QSFP56-DD 400GE AOC, 1M, 0 70C, 9W, DDM, Pull Tab

#QDD-400G-AOC-1M — Network Cable – QSFP56-DD Network – Fiber Optic – Network Device – 400 Gbit/s
For more products, please select a category from the top of this page or see all 1039 products by Juniper Networks
Considering a Volume Purchase?
You may be able to save even more on your order if you meet the following Juniper Networks BIG DEAL qualifications:

Purchase at least $10,000 of Juniper products to qualify. Please contact a sales rep for more details.


Shop with confidence! Provantage is an authorized Juniper Networks dealer.

Visit the Manufacturer
Learn more by visiting the manufacturer's website.

Juniper Networks
 
© Copyright 1984-2024 Provantage
Juniper Networks