HomeIndexesIntelIntel Network Devices

Intel - Network Devices

Search among 991 products within this manufacturer.


 

Intel

Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter Single OEM

Top Seller#EXPI9301CTBLK — Gigabit Ethernet Card – Plug-in Card – PCI Express – Lifetime – RoHS


 

Intel

OEM Geth I350 Server NIC 2 Port PCIE RJ45 VT-C

Top Seller#I350T2V2BLK — Gigabit Ethernet Card – Plug-in Card – PCI Express x4 – Server – Lifetime – I350-T2


 

Intel

Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I340-T4 OEM 1-pack

Top Seller#E1G44HTBLK — Gigabit Ethernet Card – Plug-in Card – PCI Express x4 – Total Number of Ports: 4 – Lifetime – I340-T4 – Product Family: 82580


 

Intel

Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter Single

Top Seller#EXPI9301CT — Gigabit Ethernet Card – Plug-in Card – PCI Express – Lifetime – RoHS – Product Family: 82574


 

Intel

Ethernet Net Adapter X722DA2

Top Seller#X722DA2 — 10Gigabit Ethernet Card – Plug-in Card – PCI Express 3.0 x8 – Server – SFP+ – X722


 

Intel

Box Geth I210 Server NIC 1 Port PCIE RJ45

Top Seller#I210T1 — Gigabit Ethernet Card – Plug-in Card – PCI Express x1 – Lifetime – I210T1


 

Intel

Ethernet Net Adapter X722-DA4

Top Seller#X722DA4FH — 10Gigabit Ethernet Card – Plug-in Card – PCI Express 3.0 x8 – 10GBase-X – Server – SFP+ – X722


 

Intel

OEM Geth I210 Server NIC 1 Port PCIE RJ45

Top Seller#I210T1BLK — Gigabit Ethernet Card – Plug-in Card – PCI Express x1 – Lifetime – I210T1


 

Intel

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter

Top Seller#X710DA4FHBLK — 10Gigabit Ethernet Card – Plug-in Card – PCI Express 3.0 x8 – Total Number of Ports: 4 – Server – Lifetime – SFP+


 

Intel

Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics

Top Seller#E10GSFPSR — Optical Fiber – 10GBase-SR – Lifetime – LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network – Hot-swappable


 

Intel

Geth I350 Server NIC 4 Port PCIE RJ45 VT-C VMD

Top Seller#I350T4V2 — Gigabit Ethernet Card – Plug-in Card – PCI Express 2.1 x4 – Total Number of Ports: 4 – Server – Lifetime – I350-T4


 

Intel

Converged Network Adapter DA2

#E10G42BTDABLK — 10Gigabit Ethernet Card – Plug-in Card – PCI Express – 10GBase-X – SFP+
For more products, please select a category from the top of this page or see all 991 products by Intel
Considering a Volume Purchase?

Shop with confidence! Provantage is an authorized Intel dealer.

Visit the Manufacturer
Learn more by visiting the manufacturer's website.

Intel
 
© Copyright 1984-2020 Provantage
Intel