HomeIndexesFinisar

Finisar

Search among 15 products within this manufacturer.


 

Finisar

Finisar Network FTLX8574D3BCV SFP+ Transceiver 10G 1G Dual Rate 400

#FTLX8574D3BCV — Total Number of Ports: 1 – Optical Fiber – LC – Malaysia


 

Finisar

Finisar 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver, RoHS

#FCLF8522P2BTL — SFP (mini-GBIC) – Twisted Pair – RJ-45 1000Base-T LAN – Gigabit Ethernet – 1000Base-T – Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1.25


 

Finisar

850NM Oxide Vcsel, GigE, 1x/2x FC, 2.125

#FTLF8519P3BNL — SFP (mini-GBIC) – LC Duplex 1000Base-SX Network – Gigabit Ethernet – 1000Base-SX – Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 2.125


 

Finisar

QSFP28 SWDM4

#FTLC9152RGPL — QSFP28 – LC Duplex 100GBase-SWDM4 Network – 100 Gigabit Ethernet – 100GBase-SWDM4


 

Finisar

1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver, RoHS Compliant, 3.3V, R J-45 Connector with

#FCLF8521P2BTL — SFP (mini-GBIC) – Twisted Pair – RJ-45 1000Base-T LAN – Gigabit Ethernet – 1000Base-T – Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1.25


 

Finisar

1310NM DFB, Pin, 10GBASE- LR/LW, 1000BASE- LX, 1G/10G Dual-Rate Transceiv

#FTLX1475D3BCV — SFP+ – LC Duplex Fiber Channel Network – 10 Gigabit Ethernet


Image may not be actual

Finisar

40GBASE-SR4

#FTL410QD4C
-


Image may not be actual

Finisar

XCVR, QSFP, 10KM 40GBASE-LR4

#FTL4C1QE2C
-


Image may not be actual

Finisar

XCVR, QSFP28,100M , 100GBASE- SR4,4x 850NM Vcsel, MMF, Pull Tab, Mpo, RoHS

#FTLC9558REPM
-


 

Finisar

4X10 GBPS Optical Cable, 3M Length, GEN3

#FCBN410QD3C03
-


 

Finisar

4X25G LAN WDM DFB, 4X25G Pin, 100GBASE- LR4 100GBE, 103GB/ S, RoHS/Lead F

#FTLC1121RDNL — CFP2 – LC 100GBase-LR4 Network – 100 Gigabit Ethernet – 100GBase-LR4


 

Finisar

Transceiver- 112 GBPS-QSFP28, Hot- Pluggable QSFP28 Form Factor, Suppor

#FTLC1151SDPL — Single-mode – LC – Hot-pluggable
Considering a Volume Purchase?

Shop with confidence! Provantage is an authorized Finisar dealer.

Visit the Manufacturer
Learn more by visiting the manufacturer's website.

Finisar
 
© Copyright 1984-2022 Provantage
Finisar