HomeIndexesManufacturerGroupProductRelated

Related or Similar Products

AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300M

Related/Similar

Search among 116 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 116

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2 3 4

HP JD119B Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10KM

AddOn Part# JD119B-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 2.2" Depth - LC - Hot-swappable - Optical Network - Data ...

$80.00

$43.47

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

138109 In Stock


1000BSX Extended MM SFP LC 1310NM 2KM 62.5 Micron

AddOn Part# SFP-MX-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - 62.5 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - LC

$88.00

$46.78

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

138109 In Stock


10GBASE-LRM SFP+ MMF F/Juniper LC 1310NM 220M 100COMPATIBLE

AddOn Part# EX-SFP-10GE-LRM-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - 10.3 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-LRM Network Technology - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 1.2" Height - ...

$550.00

$290.45

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

10890 In Stock


2G CWDM LC SFP 1470NM DDM 100% Brocade Compliant 80KM

AddOn Part# XBR-000110-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 2 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 2 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 2GBase-CWDM Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 0.3" ...

$900.00

$478.90

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

1501 In Stock


2G CWDM LC SFP 1530NM DDM 100% Brocade Compliant 80KM

AddOn Part# XBR-000125-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 2 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 2 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 2GBase-CWDM Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 0.3" ...

$900.00

$478.90

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

1128 In Stock


2G CWDM LC SFP 1570NM DDM 100% Brocade Compliant 80KM

AddOn Part# XBR-000135-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 2 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 2 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 2GBase-CWDM Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 0.3" ...

$900.00

$478.90

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

1301 In Stock


2G CWDM LC SFP 1590NM DDM 100% Brocade Compliant 80KM

AddOn Part# XBR-000140-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 2 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 2 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 2GBase-CWDM Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 0.3" ...

$900.00

$478.88

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

1788 In Stock


2G CWDM LC SFP 1510NM DDM 100% Brocade Compliant 80KM

AddOn Part# XBR-000120-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 2 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 2 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 2GBase-CWDM Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 0.3" ...

$900.00

$478.90

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

823 In Stock


2G CWDM LC SFP 1550NM DDM 100% Brocade Compliant 80KM

AddOn Part# XBR-000130-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 2 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 2 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 2GBase-CWDM Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 0.3" ...

$900.00

$478.93

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

682 In Stock


2G CWDM LC SFP 1610NM DDM 100% Brocade Compliant 80KM

AddOn Part# XBR-000145-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 2 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 2 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 2GBase-CWDM Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 0.3" ...

$900.00

$478.90

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

600 In Stock


LC XFP 10000LR 1310NM 10KM for Cisco 100% Compatible

AddOn Part# XFP-10GBASE-LR-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – XFP - 10 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-LR Network Technology - 1 Total Number of Ports - LC - XFP-10GBASE-LR-AO - Data Networking - ...

$590.00

$311.61

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

373 In Stock


2G CWDM LC SFP 1490NM DDM 100% Brocade Compliant 80KM

AddOn Part# XBR-000115-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 2 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 2 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 2GBase-CWDM Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 0.3" ...

$900.00

$478.90

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

358 In Stock


$43.62

$7.05

Save 84%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


16 Slot Managed Media Converter Dual Power Supply 2U 19 inch Chassis

AddOn Part# ADD-MRACK-16

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – Media Converter Chassis - United States - 4" Height - 10" Width - 19" Depth - ADD-MRACK-16 - 3 Year Limited Warranty - Managed Chassis - Number of Slots: 16 - Form Factor: 19" 2U Rack-mountable

$970.00

$532.24

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


16 Slot Media Converter Rack Dual Power Supply 2U 19 inch Chassis

AddOn Part# ADD-RACK-16

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – Media Converter Chassis - United States - 4" Height - 10" Width - 19" Depth - ADD-RACK-16 - ADD-RACK-16 Media Converter Chassis - 2 x Power Supply - 3 Year Limited Warranty - Rack Mountable

$500.00

$273.88

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF F/Finisar 1310NM 10KM Duplex LC MSA Standard

AddOn Part# FTLX1471D3BCL-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - 10 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-LR Network Technology - RoHS-6 - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 0.4" ...

$230.00

$121.84

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

10890 In Stock


1000BSX SFP MMF F/Cisco 850NM 550M LC 100% Compatible

AddOn Part# MGBSX1-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - RoHS - 50/125 µm, 62.5/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Multi-mode - 1 Total ...

$68.00

$36.93

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

45852 In Stock


Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10KM

AddOn Part# SFP-10G-LR-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - 10 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-LR Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 0.4" Height - 0. ...

$500.00

$259.97

Save 48%

ADD TO CART

11207 In Stock


HP J4859C Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 10-pack tray

AddOn Part# J4859C-AO-10PK

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - 50/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - 62.5/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable ...

$640.00

$334.77

Save 48%

ADD TO CART

13810 In Stock


10/100/1000BT Copper RJ-45 F/Juniper 100M 100COMPATIBLE

AddOn Part# SFP-1GE-FE-E-T-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 100 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - Twisted Pair - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Category 5 - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 0.3" Height - 0.5" ...

$100.00

$54.85

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

10219 In Stock


1000BASE-LH SMF LC SFP F/Blade Networks 1310NM 10KM 100% Compat

AddOn Part# BN-CKM-S-LX-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 0.3" Height - 0.5" Width - ...

$80.00

$43.30

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

138109 In Stock


1000BASE-XD CWDM SMF SFP Nortel 1470NM 70KM LC Connector 100% Comp

AddOn Part# AA1419033-E5-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-BX-D Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 1.2" Height - 2.8" Width ...

$550.00

$290.52

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

1501 In Stock


1000BASE-XD CWDM SMF SFP Nortel 1530NM 70KM LC Connector 100% Comp

AddOn Part# AA1419036-E5-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-BX-D Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 1.2" Height - 2.8" Width ...

$550.00

$290.45

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

1128 In Stock


1000BASE-XD CWDM SMF SFP Nortel 1570NM 70KM LC Connector 100% Comp

AddOn Part# AA1419038-E5-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-BX-D Network Technology - RoHS - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 1.2" Height - 2.8" ...

$550.00

$290.44

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

1301 In Stock


1000BASE-XD CWDM SMF SFP Nortel 1590NM 70KM LC Connector 100% Comp

AddOn Part# AA1419039-E5-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-BX-D Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 1.2" Height - 2.8" Width ...

$550.00

$290.45

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

1788 In Stock


1000BLX/LH Mini GBIC Enterasys SFP MMF 2KM with LC Connector

AddOn Part# MGBIC-LC03-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Optical Fiber - 50/125 µm, 62.5/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 0.3" Height - 0. ...

$80.00

$43.30

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

138109 In Stock


1000BLX Mini GBIC F/Enterasys SFP with LC Connector

AddOn Part# MGBIC-LC09-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-LX/SX Network Technology - 10 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - 62.5 µm, 50 µm Fiber Optic ...

$80.00

$44.31

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

138109 In Stock


1000BLX SFP Mini GBIC F/SMC 1310NM 10KM Guaranteed Compatible

AddOn Part# SMC1GSFP-LX-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - TigerAccess - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - 9/10 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - 62.5 µm, 50 µm ...

$80.00

$43.30

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

138109 In Stock


1000BLX SFP SMF F/Finisar 1310NM 10KM Duplex LC MSA Standard

AddOn Part# FTLF1318P2BTL-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1.25 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - RoHS - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 0.3" Height - 0. ...

$72.00

$39.08

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

138109 In Stock


1000BLX SFP Transceiver F/Juniper 100% Compatible

AddOn Part# JX-SFP-1GE-LX-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 0.3" Height - 0.5" Width - ...

$80.00

$44.80

Save 44%

ADD TO CART

138109 In Stock

1 2 3 4
116 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • AddOn
  • Transceivers/Media Converters
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
No selections available
 
© Copyright 1984-2022 Provantage
AddOn SFP-10G-SR-AO Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300M Related Products