Click Here to Drill-down or Filter Your Results
Click Here to Return to Product Search Results

HomeIndexesNetworkingRouting and Switching DevicesModulesFull Listing

Modules

Search among 5265 products within Modules:

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 5265

Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.
Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 176

1000B-SX SFP 850NM 550M MMF LC Lifetime Warranty 100% Application Tested

ENET Part# J4858C-ENC

Modules   Includes $2.50 Instant Savings – J4858C-ENC - SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Packaged Quantity - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX Network LAN Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 62.5 µm, 50 µm ...

$85.00

$35.11

Save 59%

ADD TO CART

627 In Stock


1000B-T SFP Copper RJ45 100M Lifetime Warranty 100% Application Tested

ENET Part# GLC-T-ENC

Modules   Includes $2.50 Instant Savings – GLC-T-ENC - SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Packaged Quantity - Data Networking - 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T Network LAN Interfaces / Ports Details - Twisted Pair - Category 6 - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T Network ...

$125.00

$43.66

Save 65%

ADD TO CART

502 In Stock


10GB-SR SFP+ 850NM 550M MMF LC Lifetime Warranty 100% Application Tested

ENET Part# SFP-10G-SR-ENC

Modules   Includes $10.00 Instant Savings – SFP-10G-SR-ENC - SFP+ - 1 Packaged Quantity - Data Networking - Optical Network - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 62.5 ...

$680.00

$161.42

Save 76%

ADD TO CART

516 In Stock


Ethernet GLC-LH-SMD Cisco Compatible SFP

ENET Part# GLC-LH-SMD-ENC

Modules   Includes $2.50 Instant Savings – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-LX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - ...

$350.00

$46.01

Save 87%

ADD TO CART

342 In Stock


1000B-LX SFP 1310NM 10KM SMF LC Lifetime Warranty 100% Application Tested

ENET Part# J4859C-ENC

Modules   Includes $2.50 Instant Savings – J4859C-ENC - SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Packaged Quantity - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-LX Network LAN Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 62.5 µm, 50 µm ...

$110.00

$38.62

Save 65%

ADD TO CART

302 In Stock


SMF SFP+ 1310NM 10KM 10GBASE-LR LC Juniper Compatible Application Tested

ENET Part# EX-SFP-10GE-LR-ENC

Modules   Includes $10.00 Instant Savings – SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-LR Network Technology ...

$1,500.00

$364.83

Save 76%

ADD TO CART

302 In Stock


10GB-SR SFP+ 850NM 550M MMF LC Lifetime Warranty 100% Application Tested

ENET Part# EX-SFP-10GE-SR-ENC

Modules   Includes $10.00 Instant Savings – EX-SFP-10GE-SR-ENC - SFP+ - 1 Packaged Quantity - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network Uplink Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 50/125 µm, 62.5/125 ...

$1,295.00

$219.86

Save 83%

ADD TO CART

277 In Stock


1000B-T RJ45 100M Asr Comp Lifetime Warranty 100% Application Tested

ENET Part# SFP-GE-T-ENC

Modules   Includes $2.50 Instant Savings – SFP-GE-T-ENC - SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Packaged Quantity - Data Networking - 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T Network LAN Interfaces / Ports Details - Twisted Pair - Category 6 - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T Network ...

$375.00

$45.09

Save 88%

ADD TO CART

366 In Stock


10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM MMF LC Connector HP Compatible

ENET Part# J9150A-ENC

Modules   Includes $10.00 Instant Savings – SFP+ - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 50/125 µm, 62.5/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Multi-mode - 10 ...

$995.00

$193.70

Save 81%

ADD TO CART

39 In Stock


HP 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310NM 10KM Compatible with Lifetime Warranty

ENET Part# J9151A-ENC

Modules   Includes $10.00 Instant Savings – SFP+ - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-LR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 9/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet ...

$1,900.00

$289.02

Save 85%

ADD TO CART

37 In Stock


Server Interface Module for VGA, PS/2 Keyboard, Mouse - AMX Series

Avocent Part# AMIQ-PS2

Modules – KVM Cable - 2 x 6-pin Mini-DIN (PS/2) Male Keyboard/Mouse Connector on First End - 1 x 15-pin HD-15 Male Connector on First End - 1 x RJ-45 Female Connector on Second End

$231.00

$204.07

Save 12%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


Option Remote Management 4 Lite Upgrade

Intel Part# AXXRMM4LITE

Modules – AXXRMM4LITE - Management Module - Network Management

$45.00

$39.47

Save 12%

ADD TO CART

173 In Stock


Snap-In Blank Keystone Insert Module - White

C2G (Cables to Go) Part# 03820

Modules – Faceplate Insert - White - Lifetime - Designed For: Snaps into patch panels and compatible wall plates and surface boxes - Application: Covers any unused ports


DEM-311GT 1000BASE-SX Mini Gigabit Interface Converter

D-Link Systems Part# DEM-311GT

Modules – GBIC - Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - 2.3" Height - 1.2" Width - 0.5" Depth - 3 Year ...

$99.99

$64.63

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

138 In Stock


Mini-GBIC Single-Mode LC Module

Free ground shipping to most destinations.

TRENDnet Part# TEG-MGBS10

Modules – TEG-MGBS10 - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex Gigabit Ethernet Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - Gigabit Ethernet - Hot-pluggable - 2.13 ...


$49.00

$36.56

Save 25%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


1000BSX SFP MMF 850NM 550M LC F/HP 100% Compatible

AddOn Part# 453151-B21-AO

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-SX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - Hot-swappable - Lifetime ...

$150.00

$83.47

Save 44%

ADD TO CART

5220 In Stock


10GBASE-LR XFP LC F/Juniper 1310NM 10KM Guaranteed Compatible

AddOn Part# XFP-10GE-LR-AO

Modules – XFP-10GE-LR - XFP - Data Networking - 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-LR Network Technology - 3 ...

$790.00

$423.95

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

1197 In Stock


Cisco SFP 300M Software LC DOM XCVR Compat TAA XCVR 10GIG Software DOM LC

AddOn Part# DS-SFP-FC10G-SW-AO

Modules – SFP+ - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC 10GBase-SW Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 850 nm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet ...

$610.00

$326.85

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

7340 In Stock


Dell SFP 10KM LX LC 407-Bboo Compat TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX DOM SMF LC

AddOn Part# 407-BBOO-AO

Modules – SFP - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - Hot-swappable - ...

$110.00

$61.97

Save 44%

ADD TO CART

7330 In Stock


Dell SFP+ 10GB 300M LC 462-3623 Compat TAA XCVR 10GBASE 300M SR LC

AddOn Part# 462-3623-AO

Modules – SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - ...

$370.00

$193.99

Save 48%

ADD TO CART

7341 In Stock


Dell SFP+ 10KM LR LC 407-10271 Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR DOM LC

AddOn Part# 407-10271-AO

Modules – SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-LR Network Technology ...

$780.00

$421.05

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

2287 In Stock


Dell SFP+ 300M SR LC 407-Bboj Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC

AddOn Part# 407-BBOJ-AO

Modules – SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 850 nm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet ...

$240.00

$132.20

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

7340 In Stock


10GBASE-LR SFP+ XCVR Mikrotik S+31DLC10D

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# S+31DLC10D-AX

Modules – SFP+ - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-LR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-LR Network Technology

$600.00

$422.67

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

1212 In Stock


10GBASE-SR SFP+ XCVR Mikrotik S+85DLC03D

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# S+85DLC03D-AX

Modules – SFP+ - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-SR Network Technology

$432.00

$304.57

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

1212 In Stock


8GBPS FC Software SFP+ LC-Spare

Cisco Systems Part# DS-SFP-FC8G-SW=

Modules – Switching Module - Switching Network - 1 x LC Fiber Channel Interfaces / Ports Details - Fiber Channel - 90 Limited Warranty - 8 Maximum Data Transfer Rate

$260.00

$152.28

Save 41%

ADD TO CART

2207 In Stock


Snap-In F-Type F/F Keystone Insert Module - White

C2G (Cables to Go) Part# 03824

Modules – A/V Connector - F Connector Audio/Video - White - Lifetime - UL listed - Insert Type: F-Type - Designed For: Snaps into patch panels and compatible wallplates and surface boxes - Application: ...


Snap-In USB A/A Female Keystone Insert Module - White

C2G (Cables to Go) Part# 28748

Modules – Data Transfer Adapter - USB - 1 x Type A Female USB Connector on First End - 1 x Type A Female USB Connector on Second End - White - Lifetime - RoHS

$14.99

$8.45

Save 44%

ADD TO CART

3469 In Stock


Snap-In USB A/B Female Keystone Insert Module - White

C2G (Cables to Go) Part# 28751

Modules – 28751 Product Model - Data Transfer Adapter - USB - 1 x Type A Female USB Connector on First End - 1 x Type B Female USB Connector on Second End - White - Lifetime - RoHS

$13.99

$7.43

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

5934 In Stock


Snap-In Yellow RCA F/F Keystone Insert Module - White

C2G (Cables to Go) Part# 28745

Modules – A/V Connector - RCA Female Audio/Video - White - Lifetime - UL - Color-Code: Yellow - Application: Coupler for RCA video applications - Designed For: Snaps into patch panels and compatible wallplates ...

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 176
FILTER RESULTS
5265 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Modules
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
 
© Copyright 1984-2016 Provantage
Listing of Modules