INDEXBRANDSCOMPUTINGSTORAGEPRINTERSNETWORKINGCABLESOFFICESUPPLIESELECTRONICSHOUSEWARESSOFTWARELICENSES
HomeIndexesNetworkingRouting and Switching DevicesModulesFull Listing

search modules

Search among 1976 products within Modules
Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.Sort by:    Per Page:  
Viewing Results  1 – 30  of  19761 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ... | 66 | Next
Comparisons
1976 Product MatchesSorted by Ascending Product Name
0VS50005 DS Vision 3000 Transmitter
Kramer ElectronicsManuf part# 50-0000509511


Click Add to Cart for Price

2 In Stock

0VS60011 DS Vision Digital Broadcaster
Kramer ElectronicsManuf part# 50-0000599511


Click Add to Cart for Price

2 In Stock

0VS60012 DS Vision Digital Transmitter
Kramer ElectronicsManuf part# 50-0000609511


Click Add to Cart for Price

2 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals1.25 GB/s Fiber Optical Module LC Full Duplex
Dell WyseManuf part# 920338-02L

$96.85
Mfr List: $99.00
Save 2%

38 In Stock

1 DS3/T3 PIM for SSG500 J6300 J6350 and J4350
Modules.   Interface Module — Data Networking — 1 Ports/Channels — DS-3 Interface Type — 44.74 Mbps DS-3 — 0.6 Dimensions
Juniper NetworksManuf part# JX-1DS3-S

$6300.79
Mfr List: $8500.00
Save 26%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big DealsNew Listing!  1-pack 100 Gbe CFP2 Optic SR10 for Distance
Brocade CommunicationsManuf part# 100G-CFP2-SR10

$8483.90
Mfr List: $12500.00
Save 32%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big Deals1-pack 4GB LWL 10KM SFP
Modules.   SFP (mini-GBIC) — Data Networking — 1 Ports/Channels — Fiber Channel Interface Type — Fiber Channel Interfaces/Ports — 4.24 Gbps Fibre Channel — Other Product Model
Brocade CommunicationsManuf part# XBR-000250

$1067.77
Mfr List: $1825.00
Save 41%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big Deals1-pack 4GB LWL 4KM SFP
Modules.   SFP (mini-GBIC) — Data Networking — 1 Ports/Channels — Fiber Channel Interface Type — Fiber Channel Interfaces/Ports — 4 Gbps Fibre Channel
Brocade CommunicationsManuf part# XBR-000240

$616.77
Mfr List: $1065.38
Save 42%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big Deals1-pack 4GB SFP SWL
Modules.   SFP (mini-GBIC) — Data Networking — 1 Ports/Channels — Fiber Channel Interface Type — Fiber Channel Interfaces/Ports — 4 Gbps Fibre Channel
Brocade CommunicationsManuf part# XBR-000139

$134.63
Mfr List: $240.38
Save 44%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big Deals1-pack 4GB SFP XCVR LWL 10KM
Modules.   SFP (mini-GBIC) — 1 Ports/Channels — 1000Base-LX/LH Interface Type — 1000Base-LX/LH Interfaces/Ports — 4 Gbps Fibre Channel — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority
Brocade CommunicationsManuf part# XBR-000144

$1437.66
Mfr List: $2476.92
Save 42%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big Deals1-pack 4GB SFP XCVR LWL 30KM
Modules.   SFP (mini-GBIC) — 1 Ports/Channels — 1000Base-LX/LH Interface Type — 1000Base-LX/LH Interfaces/Ports — 4 Gbps Fibre Channel — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority
Brocade CommunicationsManuf part# XBR-000146

$2709.77
Mfr List: $4653.85
Save 42%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big Deals1-pack 4GB SWL SFP Modules
Modules.   SFP (mini-GBIC) — Data Networking — 1 Ports/Channels — Fiber Channel Interface Type — Fiber Channel Interfaces/Ports — 4 Gbps Fibre Channel
Brocade CommunicationsManuf part# XBR-000097

$131.87
Mfr List: $230.77
Save 43%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big Deals1-pack 8GB SFP LWL 10KM
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-LR/LW Interface Type — 10GBase-LR/LW Interfaces/Ports — 8.50 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — 1 Packaged Quantity
Brocade CommunicationsManuf part# XBR-000153

$1699.45
Mfr List: $2956.00
Save 43%

7 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals1-pack LWL 10GB XFP RoHS
Modules.   XFP — Data Networking — 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — Other Product Model — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority
Brocade CommunicationsManuf part# XBR-000134

$3395.52
Mfr List: $5838.46
Save 42%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big Deals1-pack SFP Elwl 8GB 25KM
Modules.   SFP (mini-GBIC) — Data Networking — 1 Ports/Channels — Fiber Channel Interface Type — Fiber Channel Interfaces/Ports — 8 Gbps Fibre Channel Full-duplex — 0.5 Dimensions — Other Product Model — Hot-pluggable Form Factor — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority
Brocade CommunicationsManuf part# XBR-000174

$5444.80
Mfr List: $9394.00
Save 42%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big Deals1-pack SFP LWL 16G 10KM
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — Fiber Channel Interface Type — Fiber Channel Interfaces/Ports — 14.03 Gbps Fibre Channel — 1 Packaged Quantity
Brocade CommunicationsManuf part# XBR-000198

$2900.77
Mfr List: $4983.00
Save 42%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big Deals1-pack SWL 10GB XFP RoHS
Modules.   XFP — Data Networking — 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — Other Product Model — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority
Brocade CommunicationsManuf part# XBR-000138

$1684.08
Mfr List: $2900.00
Save 42%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big Deals1 Port 1/10 Geth XFP A7500-Module
Modules.   XFP — Data Networking — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-X Interface Type — 10GBase-X Interfaces/Ports — 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JD200A

$6972.36
Mfr List: $10959.00
Save 36%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big Deals1 Port 10GE LAN-Phy Shared-Adapter EP Bundle
Cisco SystemsManuf part# SPA-1X10GE-L-V2EP

$2514.39
Mfr List: $4000.00
Save 37%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big Deals1 Port 10GIGABIT Module Includes XFP Slot
Modules.   Expansion Module — Data Networking — 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — XFP Expansion Slots. Expansion Module - Compatibility: DWS-3250 48-Port Stackable Gigabit Wireless Switch - Product Model: DEM-411X - Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - Expansion Slots: 1 x XFP - Application/Usage: Data Networking - -
D-Link SystemsManuf part# DEM-411X

$1129.33
Mfr List: $1399.99
Save 19%

2 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals1-Port 2nd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Int Card - T1/E1
Modules.  Voice/WAN Interface Card — Voice Application/Usage — 1 Ports/Channels — T1/E1 Interface Type — T1/E1 WAN Interfaces/Ports — 90 Day Limited Warranty — 0.8 Dimensions — Other Product Model
Cisco SystemsManuf part# VWIC2-1MFT-T1/E1=

$866.90
Mfr List: $1430.00
Save 39%

7 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals1-Port 3rd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Int. Card - T1/E1
Modules.   WAN Module — 1 Ports/Channels — T1/E1 Interface Type — T1/E1 WAN Interfaces/Ports — 90 Day Limited Warranty — 0.8 Dimensions — VWIC3-1MFT-T1/E1 Product Model
Cisco SystemsManuf part# VWIC3-1MFT-T1/E1

$875.70
Mfr List: $1430.00
Save 39%

511 In Stock

1 Port 3rd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Interface Card T1/E1
Modules.   WAN Module — 1 Ports/Channels — T1/E1 Interface Type — T1/E1 WAN Interfaces/Ports — 0.8 Dimensions — VWIC3-1MFT-T1/E1 Product Model
LinksysManuf part# VWIC3-1MFT-T1/E1=

$871.32
Mfr List: $1430.00
Save 39%

511 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals1-Port Analog Modem Interface Card
Modules.  WAN Interface Card (WIC) — Wide Area Network — 1 Ports/Channels — Serial V.92 Interface Type — Other Interfaces/Ports — 90 Limited Warranty — 7.5 Dimensions
Cisco SystemsManuf part# WIC-1AM-V2=

$295.99
Mfr List: $495.00
Save 40%

195 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals1 Port Channelized T1/E1-and PRI Hwic
Modules.   HWIC — Wide Area Network — 1 Ports/Channels — Channelized E1/T1/ISDN-PRI — Other Interfaces/Ports — 90 Limited Warranty — 1.54 Mbps T1 Data Transfer Rate — 0.8 Dimensions
Cisco SystemsManuf part# HWIC-1CE1T1-PRI=

$1583.65
Mfr List: $2600.00
Save 39%

15 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals1 Port Clear CH T3/E3 Enh-Capability
Modules.   Port Adapter — Data Networking — 1 Ports/Channels — T3/E3 Interface Type — T3/E3 WAN Interfaces/Ports — 90 Limited Warranty — Other Product Model
Cisco SystemsManuf part# PA-T3/E3-EC=

$5210.45
Mfr List: $8500.00
Save 39%

Out of Stock

1 Port Clear Channel DS3/E3 Gpim for SRX Single Gpim Slot
Modules.  WAN Interface Card (WIC) — 1 Ports/Channels — 1 Year Limited Warranty — 44.74 Mbps DS-3 — 0.8 Dimensions — Hot-swappable Form Factor — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority
Juniper NetworksManuf part# SRX-GP-1DS3-E3

$6235.66
Mfr List: $8500.00
Save 27%

4 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals1 Port Enh ATM OC3C/STM1 Singlemode (LR) Port Adapter
Modules.   Port Adapter — Data Networking — 1 Ports/Channels — OC-3c/STM-1 Interface Type — Other Interfaces/Ports — 155.52 Mbps OC-3c/STM-1 — Other Product Model — 24.85 Mile Single-mode Optical Fiber
Cisco SystemsManuf part# PA-A6-OC3SML

$8586.11
Mfr List: $14000.00
Save 39%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big Deals1-Port Fast Ethernet Module FX
Modules.   Interface Module — 1 Ports/Channels — 100Base-FX Interface Type — 100Base-FX Interfaces/Ports — 1 Year Limited Warranty — 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet — Hot-pluggable Form Factor
Cisco SystemsManuf part# NM-1FE-FX-V2=

$151.63
Mfr List: $1190.00
Save 87%

28 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals1-Port G.703 RJ-48 multiflex trunk with Hardware echo cancellation
Modules.  Voice Interface Card (VIC) — Voice Application/Usage — 1 Ports/Channels — T1/E1 Interface Type — Other Interfaces/Ports — 90 Day Limited Warranty — 0.8 Dimensions — Other Product Model — SNMP Protocols
Cisco SystemsManuf part# VWIC2-1MFT-G703=

$1205.29
Mfr List: $1980.00
Save 39%

Out of Stock

  In Stock      Out of Stock       Backordered

Page 1 of 661 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ... | 66 | Next
Search All Products: 
To match exact words, surround with quotes " ".
NARROW YOUR SEARCH
1976 Product Matches
SELECTED FEATURES
  • Modules
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Browse PROVANTAGE
100%% Satisfaction GuaranteedPriceGrabber Customer CertifiedElite Member Reseller RatingsBizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) SiteMcAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scamsClick to Verify - This site chose Verisign SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.Find us on Facebook
Find us on Twitter
© Copyright 1984-2014 ProvantageListing of Modules