INDEXBRANDSCOMPUTINGSTORAGEPRINTERSNETWORKINGCABLESOFFICESUPPLIESELECTRONICSHOUSEWARESSOFTWARELICENSES
HomeIndexesNetworkingRouting and Switching DevicesModulesModules

search modules

Search among 1992 products within Modules
Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.Sort by:    Per Page:  
Viewing Results  1 – 30  of  19881 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ... | 67 | Next
Comparisons
1988 Product MatchesSorted by Descending Relevance
Eligible for Big DealsNexus 3172P 48 x SFP+ & 6 QSFP+ PT
Modules.  FACTORY DIRECT ITEM ONLY Cisco Nexus 3172P 48 x SFP+ and 6 QSFP+ ports
Cisco SystemsManuf part# N3K-C3172PQ-10GE

$12968.47
Save!

Special Order

Eligible for Big DealsNetworking Transceiver SFP 1000BT
Modules.   SFP (mini-GBIC) — 1 Ports/Channels — 10/100/1000Base-T Interface Type — Data Networking — 10/100/1000Base-T LAN — 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
DellManuf part# 462-3619

$187.41
Mfr List: $275.00
Save 32%

7 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals10GBASE-CU SFP + 1M Cable-GTW Software Release 1.0-K9
Modules.   Network Cable — Other Product Model — 1 Packaged Quantity — SFP+ Connector on First End — SFP+ Connector on Second End — 3.28 ft Cable Length
Cisco SystemsManuf part# SFP-H10GB-CU1M

$98.46
Save!

793 Available

Eligible for Big Deals1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver
Modules.   SFP (mini-GBIC) — 1 Ports/Channels — 1000Base-LX Interface Type — Data Networking — 1000Base-LX Interfaces/Ports — 90 Limited Warranty — 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — 0.3 Dimensions — Hot-swappable Form Factor
Cisco SystemsManuf part# MGBLX1

$156.72
Save!

355 Available

Option Remote Management 4 Lite Upgrade
Modules.   Management Module — Network Management . Module - Product Model: AXXRMM4LITE - Application/Usage: Network Management - -
IntelManuf part# AXXRMM4LITE

$35.53
Mfr List: $45.00
Save 21%

76 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsDEM-311GT 1000BASE-SX Mini Gigabit Interface Converter
Modules.   GBIC — 2 Ports/Channels — 1000Base-SX Interface Type — Data Networking — 3 Year Limited Warranty. Gigabit Speeds on Multimode Fiber - Hot Pluggable - Multi Vendor/Device Support* - Product Description: - D-Links new line of Gigabit Interface Converters (GBICs) and Small Form-Factor Pluggables (SFPs) transceivers represent an industry leading ...
D-Link SystemsManuf part# DEM-311GT

$108.23
Mfr List: $172.99
Save 37%

145 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In SC Fiber F/F Keystone Insert Module - White
Modules.   Network Connector — White Color — SC Network Connector Details. Network Connector - Color: White - Connector Details: SC Network - Additional Information: - Designed For: Snaps into patch panels and compatible wallplates and surface boxes - Application: Feed-thru coupler for Fiber applications - - -
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 03826

$5.78

141 In Stock

Trusted Platform Module-for E5-2600 E5-2400 TPM
IntelManuf part# AXXTPME5

$67.70

20 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In White RCA F/F Keystone Insert Module - Ivory
Modules.   A/V Connector — Ivory Color — RCA Audio/Video . A/V Connector - Color: Ivory - Connector Details: RCA Audio/Video - Additional Information: Color-Code: White - -
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 03812

$3.96
Mfr List: $5.99
Save 34%

516 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In F-Type F/F Keystone Insert Module - White
Modules.   A/V Connector — Lifetime Limited Warranty — White Color — F Connector Audio/Video . Keystone Snap-in Modules from Cables To Go provide a full range of solutions for voice, home networking, home office, audio, video and more. With the wide selection of snap-in modules, keystone wallplates and patch panels can be custom-configured to ...
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 03824

$2.90
Mfr List: $2.99
Save 3%

1668 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals8GBPS FC Software SFP+ LC-Spare
Modules.   Switching Module — 1 Ports/Channels — Fiber Channel Interface Type — Switching Network — Fiber Channel Interfaces/Ports — 8 Gbps Fibre Channel
Cisco SystemsManuf part# DS-SFP-FC8G-SW=

$165.78
Save!

1433 Available

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In Blank Keystone Insert Module - White
Modules.   Faceplate Insert — Lifetime Limited Warranty — White Color. Keystone Snap-in Modules from Cables To Go provide a full range of solutions for voice, home networking, home office, audio, video and more. With the wide selection of snap-in modules, keystone wall plates and patch panels can be custom-configured ...
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 03820

$5.21

4264 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In USB A/B Female Keystone Insert Module - White
Modules.  Data Transfer Adapter — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Other Product Model — Green Compliant — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — White Color — Type A Female USB — Type B Female USB — USB Adapter Type
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 28751

$7.98
Mfr List: $14.99
Save 47%

4146 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In Blank Keystone Insert Module - Ivory
Modules.   Faceplate Module — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Ivory Color. Keystone Snap-in Modules from Cables To Go provide a full range of solutions for voice, home networking, home office, audio, video and more. With the wide selection of snap-in modules, keystone wallplates and patch panels can be custom-configured to ...
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 03810

$2.02

902 In Stock

10/100/1000 Transceiver Module Small Form Factor Pluggable Copper
Juniper NetworksManuf part# EX-SFP-1GE-T

$293.62
Mfr List: $400.00
Save 27%

919 In Stock

2GBPS SFP Long Wave Fibre F/HP ProCurve Transceiver
Modules.   SFP (mini-GBIC) — 1 Ports/Channels — 1000Base-SX Interface Type — 1000Base-SX Interfaces/Ports — Lifetime Limited Warranty — 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — 0.3 Dimensions — Hot-swappable Form Factor
AddOnManuf part# A6515A-AO

$124.69
Mfr List: $220.00
Save 43%

2887 In Stock

2GBPS SFP Long Wave Fibre F/HP ProCurve Transceiver
Modules.   SFP (mini-GBIC) — 1 Ports/Channels — 1000Base-LX Interface Type — 1000Base-LX Interfaces/Ports — Lifetime Limited Warranty — 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — 0.3 Dimensions — Hot-swappable Form Factor — ProCurve Product Family — ProCurve Product Line
AddOnManuf part# A6516A-AO

$124.69
Mfr List: $220.00
Save 43%

1793 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In Yellow RCA F/F Keystone Insert Module - White
Modules.   A/V Connector — Lifetime Limited Warranty — White Color — RCA Female Audio/Video . Keystone Snap-in Modules from Cables To Go provide a full range of solutions for voice, home networking, home office, audio, video and more.
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 28745

$4.23
Mfr List: $5.99
Save 29%

944 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsSFP Cisco Compatible 1000BSX MM LC 550M 3.3V
Modules.   SFP — 1 Ports/Channels — 1000Base-SX Interface Type — Data Networking — 1000Base-SX Interfaces/Ports — Lifetime Limited Warranty — 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — 0.3 Dimensions — Hot-pluggable Form Factor
Transition NetworksManuf part# TN-GLC-SX-MM

$115.23
Mfr List: $190.00
Save 39%

57 In Stock

Mellanox Optical Module 40G QSFP LC-LC 10KM
Modules.   1 Ports/Channels — 40GBase-LR4 Interface Type — 40GBase-LR4 Interfaces/Ports — 40 Gbps 40 Gigabit Ethernet — Green Compliant — RoHS-6
Mellanox TechnologiesManuf part# MC2210511-LR4

$2668.77
Mfr List: $5033.00
Save 47%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In USB B/B Female Keystone Insert Module - White
Modules.  Data Transfer Adapter — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Green Compliant — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — White Color — Type B Female USB — Type B Female USB — USB Adapter Type
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 28749

$7.71

750 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In USB A/A Female Keystone Insert Module - White
Modules.  Data Transfer Adapter — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Green Compliant — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — White Color — Type A Female USB — Type A Female USB — USB Adapter Type
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 28748

$10.37
Mfr List: $14.99
Save 31%

560 In Stock

24 Port GIG-T V2 ZL Module
Modules.   Expansion Module — 24 Ports/Channels — 1000Base-T Interface Type — Data Networking — 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# J9550A

$2093.69
Mfr List: $3299.00
Save 37%

161 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In 3.5mm Stereo F/F Keystone Insert Module - White
Modules.   Audio Adapter — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Other Product Model — Green Compliant — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — White Color — Mini-phone Female Stereo Audio — Mini-phone Female Stereo Audio — Mini-phone Adapter Type
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 03819

$6.18

519 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In White RCA Keystone Insert F/F Module - White
Modules.   A/V Connector — Lifetime Limited Warranty — White Color — RCA Female Audio/Video . Keystone Snap-in Modules from Cables To Go provide a full range of solutions for voice, home networking, home office, audio, video and more.
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 03822

$4.23
Mfr List: $5.99
Save 29%

590 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsEHWIC-4G-LTE-V 4G Lte Ehwic for Verizon 700MHZ Band 13/Cdma Rev A for 3900 Isr
Modules.   90 Day Limited Warranty. In markets where customers are constantly moving and business opportunities open up suddenly, you need to be able to quickly deliver enhanced services anywhere at any time. The 4G LTE solution on the Cisco second-generation integrated services ...
Cisco SystemsManuf part# EHWIC-4G-LTE-V=

$746.77
Save!

649 Available

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In ST Fiber F/F Keystone Insert Module - White
Modules.   Network Adapter — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Other Product Model — White Color — ST Female Network — ST Female Network — Fiber Optic Adapter Type
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 03825

$5.78

510 In Stock

8 Port 10-Gbe SFP+ V2 ZL Module
Modules.   Expansion Module — Optical Network — 8 x SFP+ Expansion Slots. Expansion Module - Expansion Slots: 8 x SFP+ - Application/Usage: Optical Network - -
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# J9538A

$3060.01
Mfr List: $4799.00
Save 36%

106 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In Yellow RCA F/F Keystone Insert Module - Ivory
Modules.   A/V Connector — Green Compliant — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — Ivory Color — RCA Audio/Video
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 28744

$4.23
Mfr List: $4.48
Save 6%

501 In Stock

1000BSX SFP MMF 850NM 550M LC F/HP 100% Compatible
Modules.   SFP (mini-GBIC) — 1 Ports/Channels — 1000Base-SX Interface Type — 1000Base-SX Interfaces/Ports — Lifetime Limited Warranty — 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — Hot-swappable Form Factor
AddOnManuf part# 453151-B21-AO

$88.01
Mfr List: $150.00
Save 41%

542 In Stock

  In Stock      Out of Stock       Backordered

Page 1 of 671 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ... | 67 | Next
Search All Products: 
To match exact words, surround with quotes " ".
NARROW YOUR SEARCH
1988 Product Matches
SELECTED FEATURES
  • Modules
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Browse PROVANTAGE
100%% Satisfaction GuaranteedPriceGrabber Customer CertifiedElite Member Reseller RatingsBizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) SiteMcAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scamsClick to Verify - This site chose Verisign SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.
© Copyright 1984-2014 ProvantageListing of Modules