Click Here to Drill-down or Filter Your Results
Click Here to Return to Product Search Results

HomeIndexesNetworkingRouting and Switching DevicesModulesFull Listing

Modules

Search among 5754 products within Modules:

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 5754

Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.
Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 192

Ethernet GLC-LH-SMD Cisco Compatible SFP

ENET Part# GLC-LH-SMD-ENC

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-LX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - ...

$350.00

$53.16

Save 85%

ADD TO CART

527 In Stock


1000B-SX SFP 850NM 550M MMF LC Lifetime Warranty 100% Application Tested

ENET Part# J4858C-ENC

Modules – J4858C-ENC - SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Packaged Quantity - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX Network LAN Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 62.5 µm, 50 µm ...

$85.00

$38.28

Save 55%

ADD TO CART

750 In Stock


10GB-SR SFP+ 850NM 550M MMF LC Lifetime Warranty 100% Application Tested

ENET Part# SFP-10G-SR-ENC

Modules   Includes $10.00 Instant Savings – SFP+ - 1 Packaged Quantity - Data Networking - Optical Network - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 62.5 µm, 50 ...

$680.00

$183.64

Save 73%

ADD TO CART

1671 In Stock


1000B-LX SFP 1310NM 10KM SMF LC Lifetime Warranty 100% Application Tested

ENET Part# J4859C-ENC

Modules – J4859C-ENC - SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Packaged Quantity - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-LX Network LAN Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 62.5 µm, 50 µm ...

$110.00

$38.28

Save 65%

ADD TO CART

527 In Stock


1000B-T SFP Copper RJ45 100M Lifetime Warranty 100% Application Tested

ENET Part# GLC-T-ENC

Modules – GLC-T-ENC - SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Packaged Quantity - Data Networking - 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T Network LAN Interfaces / Ports Details - Twisted Pair - Category 6 - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T Network ...

$125.00

$46.26

Save 63%

ADD TO CART

1015 In Stock


SMF SFP+ 1310NM 10KM 10GBASE-LR LC Juniper Compatible Application Tested

ENET Part# EX-SFP-10GE-LR-ENC

Modules – SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-LR Network Technology ...

$1,500.00

$421.41

Save 72%

ADD TO CART

578 In Stock


1000B-T RJ45 100M Asr Comp Lifetime Warranty 100% Application Tested

ENET Part# SFP-GE-T-ENC

Modules – SFP-GE-T-ENC - SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Packaged Quantity - Data Networking - 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T Network LAN Interfaces / Ports Details - Twisted Pair - Category 6 - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T Network ...

$375.00

$51.94

Save 86%

ADD TO CART

467 In Stock


GLC-LH-SM Mini-GBIC 1000BASE-LX/LH for Cisco

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# GLC-LH-SM-AX

Modules – GLC-LH-SM-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 1000BASE-LX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000BASE-LX Network ...

$84.00

$58.24

Save 31%

ADD TO CART

234 In Stock


Axiom Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# J4858C-AX

Modules – J4858C-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 1000BASE-SX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000BASE-SX Network Technology

$68.00

$48.50

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

116 In Stock


10GB-SR SFP+ 850NM 550M MMF LC Lifetime Warranty 100% Application Tested

ENET Part# EX-SFP-10GE-SR-ENC

Modules – EX-SFP-10GE-SR-ENC - SFP+ - 1 Packaged Quantity - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network Uplink Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 50/125 µm, 62.5/125 ...

$1,295.00

$201.26

Save 84%

ADD TO CART

222 In Stock


Gigabit SFP 1000BAS-E-T Transceiver GBIC GL

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# GLC-T-AX

Modules – GLC-T-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x RJ-45 1000BASE-T Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000BASE-T Network Technology - 0.5" Height - 0.5" Width - 2. ...

$89.00

$62.20

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

144 In Stock


10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM MMF LC Connector HP Compatible

ENET Part# J9150A-ENC

Modules – SFP+ - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 50/125 µm, 62.5/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Multi-mode - 10 ...

$995.00

$226.47

Save 77%

ADD TO CART

90 In Stock


HP 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310NM 10KM Compatible with Lifetime Warranty

ENET Part# J9151A-ENC

Modules – SFP+ - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-LR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 9/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet ...

$1,900.00

$310.46

Save 84%

ADD TO CART

65 In Stock


Hp SFP+ 60KM BX LC XCVR JD094B Compat TAA XCVR Bidi DOM SMF LC

AddOn Part# JD094B-BX60-D-AO

Modules – SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBase-BX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Hot-swappable - Lifetime - 196850.39 ft Maximum Distance Supported

$1,390.00

$750.85

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

5 In Stock


Hp SFP+ 60KM BX LC XCVR JD094B Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG Bidi DOM LC

AddOn Part# JD094B-BX60-U-AO

Modules – SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBase-BX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Hot-swappable - Lifetime - 196850.39 ft Maximum Distance Supported

$1,390.00

$698.80

Save 50%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Cisco SFP 300M Software LC DOM XCVR Compat TAA XCVR 10GIG Software DOM LC

AddOn Part# DS-SFP-FC10G-SW-AO

Modules – SFP+ - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC 10GBase-SW Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 850 nm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet ...

$610.00

$326.85

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

6253 In Stock


8GBPS FC Software SFP+ LC-Spare

Cisco Systems Part# DS-SFP-FC8G-SW=

Modules – Switching Module - Switching Network - 1 x LC Fiber Channel Interfaces / Ports Details - Fiber Channel - 90 Limited Warranty - 8 Maximum Data Transfer Rate

$260.00

$98.73

Save 62%

ADD TO CART

1257 In Stock


1000BASE-T SFP Module 100M

ADTRAN Part# 1200485G1

Modules – 1200485G1 Product Model - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T Interfaces / Ports Details - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T Network Technology - 1 Gbit/s Maximum Data ...

$295.00

$153.66

Save 48%

ADD TO CART

9 In Stock


Snap-In Blank Keystone Insert Module - Ivory

C2G (Cables to Go) Part# 03810

Modules – Faceplate Module - Ivory - Lifetime - Designed For: Snaps into patch panels and compatible wallplates and surface boxes - Application: Covers any unused ports


1000BSX SFP MMF 850NM 550M LC F/HP 100% Compatible

AddOn Part# 453151-B21-AO

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-SX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - Hot-swappable - Lifetime ...

$150.00

$83.47

Save 44%

ADD TO CART

15769 In Stock


DEM-311GT 1000BASE-SX Mini Gigabit Interface Converter

D-Link Systems Part# DEM-311GT

Modules – GBIC - Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - 2.3" Height - 1.2" Width - 0.5" Depth - 3 Year ...

$99.99

$64.63

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

549 In Stock


Snap-In 3.5mm Stereo F/F Keystone Insert Module - White

C2G (Cables to Go) Part# 03819

Modules – 03819 Product Model - Audio Adapter - Mini-phone - 1 x Mini-phone Female Stereo Audio Connector on First End - 1 x Mini-phone Female Stereo Audio Connector on Second End - White - Lifetime - RoHS


10GBASE-LR XFP LC F/Juniper 1310NM 10KM Guaranteed Compatible

AddOn Part# XFP-10GE-LR-AO

Modules – XFP-10GE-LR - XFP - Data Networking - 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-LR Network Technology - 3 ...

$790.00

$423.95

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

1090 In Stock


Dell SFP 10KM LX LC 407-Bboo Compat TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX DOM SMF LC

AddOn Part# 407-BBOO-AO

Modules – SFP - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - Hot-swappable - ...

$110.00

$61.97

Save 44%

ADD TO CART

17038 In Stock


Dell SFP+ 10GB 300M LC 462-3623 Compat TAA XCVR 10GBASE 300M SR LC

AddOn Part# 462-3623-AO

Modules – SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - ...

$370.00

$204.88

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

6253 In Stock


Dell SFP+ 10KM LR LC 407-10271 Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR DOM LC

AddOn Part# 407-10271-AO

Modules – SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-LR Network Technology ...

$780.00

$420.75

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

2847 In Stock


Dell SFP+ 300M SR LC 407-Bboj Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC

AddOn Part# 407-BBOJ-AO

Modules – SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 850 nm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet ...

$240.00

$132.20

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

6253 In Stock


10GBASE-LR SFP+ XCVR Mikrotik S+31DLC10D

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# S+31DLC10D-AX

Modules – SFP+ - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-LR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-LR Network Technology

$600.00

$422.67

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

4806 In Stock


10GBASE-SR SFP+ XCVR Mikrotik S+85DLC03D

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# S+85DLC03D-AX

Modules – SFP+ - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-SR Network Technology

$432.00

$304.57

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

4806 In Stock


Snap-In Blank Keystone Insert Module - White

C2G (Cables to Go) Part# 03820

Modules – Faceplate Insert - White - Lifetime - Designed For: Snaps into patch panels and compatible wall plates and surface boxes - Application: Covers any unused ports

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 192
FILTER RESULTS
5754 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Modules
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
 
© Copyright 1984-2016 Provantage
Listing of Modules