INDEXBRANDSCOMPUTINGSTORAGEPRINTINGNETWORKINGCABLESOFFICESUPPLIESELECTRONICSHOUSEWARESSOFTWARELICENSES
HomeIndexesNetworkingRouting and Switching DevicesModulesModules

search modules

Search among 2221 products within Modules:

 

Main Catalog Matches

Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.Sort by:    Per Page:  
Viewing Results  1 – 30  of  22201 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ... | 74 | Next
2220 Product MatchesSorted by Descending Relevance
Eligible for Big DealsDEM-311GT 1000BASE-SX Mini Gigabit Interface Converter
Modules.   GBIC — 2 Ports/Channels — 1000Base-SX Interface Type — Data Networking — 3 Year Limited Warranty. Gigabit Speeds on Multimode Fiber - Hot Pluggable - Multi Vendor/Device Support* - Product Description: - D-Links new line of Gigabit Interface Converters (GBICs) and Small Form-Factor Pluggables (SFPs) transceivers represent an industry leading ...
D-Link SystemsManuf part# DEM-311GT

$107.79
Mfr List: $172.99
Save 38%

235 In Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsSM-x Etherswitch L2/L3 SM 24 Ge PoE+
Cisco SystemsManuf part# SM-X-ES3-24-P++=

$1671.01
Save!

Special Order

Eligible for Big DealsMini-GBIC Single-Mode LC Module
Modules.   SFP (mini-GBIC) — 1 Ports/Channels — Data Networking — Hot-pluggable Form Factor. The TEG-MGBS10 Mini-GBIC Single Mode module works with standard Mini-GBIC slots on most switches. This Single Mode LC type module spans distances up to 10km (6.2 miles) and includes 1 x 1000Mbps-LX (LC-Type) Mini-GBIC connector.
TRENDnetManuf part# TEG-MGBS10

$46.31
Mfr List: $49.99
Save 7%

30 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsEHWIC-4G-LTE-V 4G Lte Ehwic for Verizon 700MHZ Band 13/Cdma Rev A for 3900 Isr
Modules.   90 Day Limited Warranty. In markets where customers are constantly moving and business opportunities open up suddenly, you need to be able to quickly deliver enhanced services anywhere at any time. The 4G LTE solution on the Cisco second-generation integrated services ...
Cisco SystemsManuf part# EHWIC-4G-LTE-V=

$725.95
Save!

464 Available

Option Remote Management 4 Lite Upgrade
Modules.   Management Module — Network Management . Product Model: AXXRMM4LITE - Product Type: Management Module - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Network Management - -
IntelManuf part# AXXRMM4LITE

$35.74
Mfr List: $45.00
Save 21%

136 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals10GBASE-CU SFP + 1M Cable-GTW Software Release 1.0-K9
Modules.   Network Cable — Other Product Model — 1 Packaged Quantity — SFP+ Connector on First End — SFP+ Connector on Second End — 3.28 ft Cable Length
Cisco SystemsManuf part# SFP-H10GB-CU1M

$62.42
Save!

2785 Available

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC
Modules.   SFP (mini-GBIC) — 1 Ports/Channels — 1000Base-LX Interface Type — 1000Base-LX Interfaces/Ports — 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — Data Networking — 1 Year Limited Warranty — Other Product Model
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# J4859C-AX

$82.10
Mfr List: $114.00
Save 28%

79 In Stock

IE-SFP/1250-Ed MM850-LC 550M with Extended Diag-Ed or Ddmi
Modules.   SFP — 1 Ports/Channels — OC-24/STM-8 Interface Type — Other Interfaces/Ports — 1.25 Gbps OC-24/STM-8 — Data Networking — Lifetime Limited Warranty — 1" Height x 2" Width Dimensions — Hot-swappable Form Factor — Other Product Model — Green Compliant — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — 1 Packaged Quantity — China Country of Origin

$34.36
Mfr List: $60.00
Save 43%

24 In Stock

Array Cisco RJ-45 LC SFP 1000BTX Copper GLC-T 100M 100% Comp
Modules.   SFP (mini-GBIC) — 1 Ports/Channels — 10/100/1000Base-T Interface Type — 10/100/1000Base-T LAN — 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — Data Networking — Lifetime Limited Warranty
Array NetworksManuf part# GLC-T-AR

$45.26
Mfr List: $120.99
Save 63%

10 In Stock

Trusted Platform Module-for E5-2600 E5-2400 TPM
IntelManuf part# AXXTPME5

$56.14

44 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals8GBPS FC Software SFP+ LC-Spare
Modules.   Switching Module — 1 Ports/Channels — Fiber Channel Interface Type — Fiber Channel Interfaces/Ports — 8 Gbps Fibre Channel — Switching Network
Cisco SystemsManuf part# DS-SFP-FC8G-SW=

$161.08
Save!

1804 Available

Group image -
may not be actual

Module Ethernet 1GBE 1GB/S SFP BT Up to 100M
Modules.   SFP (mini-GBIC) — 1 Ports/Channels — 10/100/1000Base-T Interface Type — 10/100/1000Base-T LAN — Data Networking — Green Compliant — RoHS-6
Mellanox TechnologiesManuf part# MC3208411-T

$86.64
Mfr List: $154.00
Save 44%

81 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In 3.5mm Stereo F/F Keystone Insert Module - White
Modules.   Audio Adapter — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Other Product Model — Green Compliant — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — White Color — Mini-phone Female Stereo Audio — Mini-phone Female Stereo Audio — Mini-phone Adapter Type
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 03819

$7.01

683 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In USB A/B Female Keystone Insert Module - White
Modules.  Data Transfer Adapter — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Other Product Model — Green Compliant — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — White Color — Type A Female USB — Type B Female USB — USB Adapter Type
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 28751

$8.93
Mfr List: $14.99
Save 40%

6319 In Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

HDMI to Component with Audio Converter
KanexManuf part# HDRGBRL

$46.14

5 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In Blank Keystone Insert Module - Ivory
Modules.   Faceplate Module — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Ivory Color. Keystone Snap-in Modules from Cables To Go provide a full range of solutions for voice, home networking, home office, audio, video and more. With the wide selection of snap-in modules, keystone wallplates and patch panels can be custom-configured to ...
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 03810

$5.17

1824 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In Blank Keystone Insert Module - White
Modules.   Faceplate Insert — Lifetime Limited Warranty — White Color. Keystone Snap-in Modules from Cables To Go provide a full range of solutions for voice, home networking, home office, audio, video and more. With the wide selection of snap-in modules, keystone wall plates and patch panels can be custom-configured to ...
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 03820

$5.18

1585 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In USB A/A Female Keystone Insert Module - White
Modules.  Data Transfer Adapter — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Green Compliant — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — White Color — Type A Female USB — Type A Female USB — USB Adapter Type
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 28748

$8.93
Mfr List: $14.99
Save 40%

3023 In Stock

2GBPS SFP Long Wave Fibre F/HP ProCurve Transceiver
Modules.   SFP (mini-GBIC) — 1 Ports/Channels — 1000Base-SX Interface Type — 1000Base-SX Interfaces/Ports — 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — Lifetime Limited Warranty — 0.3" Height x 0.5" Width x 2.2" Depth — Hot-swappable Form Factor
AddOnManuf part# A6515A-AO

$125.45
Mfr List: $220.00
Save 43%

5962 In Stock

2GBPS SFP Long Wave Fibre F/HP ProCurve Transceiver
Modules.   SFP (mini-GBIC) — 1 Ports/Channels — 1000Base-LX Interface Type — 1000Base-LX Interfaces/Ports — 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — Lifetime Limited Warranty — 0.3" Height x 0.5" Width x 2.2" Depth — Hot-swappable Form Factor — ProCurve Product Family — ProCurve Product Line
AddOnManuf part# A6516A-AO

$125.45
Mfr List: $220.00
Save 43%

5327 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF Module for D-L
Modules.   SFP (mini-GBIC) — 1 Ports/Channels — 1000Base-SX Interface Type — 1000Base-SX Interfaces/Ports — 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — Data Networking — 1 Year Limited Warranty — Other Product Model
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# DEM-311GT-AX

$40.56
Mfr List: $55.00
Save 26%

44 In Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

10/100/1000 Transceiver Module Small Form Factor Pluggable Copper
Juniper NetworksManuf part# EX-SFP-1GE-T

$292.96
Mfr List: $400.00
Save 27%

872 In Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

SFP+ 10GBE Ethernet Ultra Short Reach Optics 850NM for MMF Fiber
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-X Interface Type — 10GBase-X Interfaces/Ports — 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — Data Networking — 1 Year Limited Warranty
Juniper NetworksManuf part# EX-SFP-10GE-USR

$550.20
Mfr List: $750.00
Save 27%

715 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In BNC F/F Keystone Insert Module - Ivory
Modules.   Video Connector — Ivory Color — BNC Video Connector Details. Product Type: Video Connector - Technical InformationConnector Details: BNC Video - Physical CharacteristicsColor: Ivory - -
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 03811

$2.85
Mfr List: $3.19
Save 11%

736 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In USB B/B Female Keystone Insert Module - White
Modules.  Data Transfer Adapter — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Green Compliant — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — White Color — Type B Female USB — Type B Female USB — USB Adapter Type
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 28749

$4.95

700 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In Yellow RCA F/F Keystone Insert Module - White
Modules.   A/V Connector — Lifetime Limited Warranty — White Color — RCA Female Audio/Video . Keystone Snap-in Modules from Cables To Go provide a full range of solutions for voice, home networking, home office, audio, video and more.
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 28745

$4.21
Mfr List: $5.99
Save 30%

638 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In F-Type F/F Keystone Insert Module - White
Modules.   A/V Connector — Lifetime Limited Warranty — White Color — F Connector Audio/Video . Keystone Snap-in Modules from Cables To Go provide a full range of solutions for voice, home networking, home office, audio, video and more. With the wide selection of snap-in modules, keystone wallplates and patch panels can be custom-configured to ...
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 03824

$2.58
Mfr List: $2.99
Save 14%

461 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsGLC-LH-SM Mini-GBIC 1000BASE-LX/LH for Cisco
Modules.   SFP (mini-GBIC) — 1 Ports/Channels — 1000Base-LX/LH Interface Type — 1000Base-LX/LH Interfaces/Ports — 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — Data Networking — Other Product Model
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# GLC-LH-SM-AX

$68.90
Mfr List: $95.00
Save 27%

148 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In White RCA F/F Keystone Insert Module - Ivory
Modules.   A/V Connector — Ivory Color — RCA Audio/Video . Product Type: A/V Connector - Technical InformationConnector Details: RCA Audio/Video - Physical CharacteristicsColor: Ivory - Other InformationAdditional Information: Color-Code: White - -
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 03812

$3.19
Mfr List: $3.83
Save 17%

509 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In Yellow RCA F/F Keystone Insert Module - Ivory
Modules.   A/V Connector — Green Compliant — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — Ivory Color — RCA Audio/Video
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 28744

$3.35

496 In Stock

  In Stock      Out of Stock       Backordered

Page 1 of 741 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ... | 74 | Next
Search All Products: 
To match exact words, surround with quotes " ".
NARROW YOUR SEARCH
2220 Product Matches
SELECTED FEATURES
  • Modules
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Browse PROVANTAGE
100% Satisfaction GuaranteedProvantage is an HP Qualified Supplies PartnerPriceGrabber Customer CertifiedElite Member Reseller RatingsBizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) SiteMcAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scamsClick to Verify - This site chose Verisign SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.
© Copyright 1984-2015 ProvantageListing of Modules