INDEXBRANDSCOMPUTINGSTORAGEPRINTERSNETWORKINGCABLESOFFICESUPPLIESELECTRONICSHOUSEWARESSOFTWARELICENSES
HomeIndexesNetworkingRouting and Switching DevicesModulesModules

search modules

Search among 1892 products within Modules
Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.Sort by:    Per Page:  
Viewing Results  1 – 30  of  18881 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ... | 63 | Next
Comparisons
1888 Product MatchesSorted by Descending Relevance
Eligible for Big Deals1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver
Modules.   SFP (mini-GBIC) — Data Networking — 1 Ports/Channels — 1000Base-LX Interface Type — 1000Base-LX Interfaces/Ports — 90 Limited Warranty — 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — 0.3 Dimensions — Hot-swappable Form Factor
Cisco SystemsManuf part# MGBLX1

$156.72
Save!

115 Available

Eligible for Big DealsSFP Cisco Compatible 1000BSX MM LC 550M 3.3V
Modules.   SFP — Data Networking — 1 Ports/Channels — 1000Base-SX Interface Type — 1000Base-SX Interfaces/Ports — Lifetime Limited Warranty — 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — 0.3 Dimensions — Hot-pluggable Form Factor
Transition NetworksManuf part# TN-GLC-SX-MM

$118.27
Mfr List: $190.00
Save 38%

61 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsDEM-311GT 1000BASE-SX Mini Gigabit Interface Converter
Modules.   GBIC — Data Networking — 2 Ports/Channels — 1000Base-SX Interface Type — 3 Year Limited Warranty. Gigabit Speeds on Multimode Fiber - Hot Pluggable - Multi Vendor/Device Support* - Product Description: - D-Links new line of Gigabit Interface Converters (GBICs) and Small Form-Factor Pluggables (SFPs) transceivers represent an industry leading ...
D-Link SystemsManuf part# DEM-311GT

$111.49
Mfr List: $172.99
Save 36%

120 In Stock

Option Remote Management 4 Lite Upgrade
Modules.   Management Module — Network Management . Module - Product Model: AXXRMM4LITE - Application/Usage: Network Management - -
IntelManuf part# AXXRMM4LITE

$35.54
Mfr List: $45.00
Save 21%

109 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsGLC-LH-SM Mini-GBIC 1000BASE-LX/LH for Cisco
Modules.   SFP (mini-GBIC) — Data Networking — 1 Ports/Channels — 1000Base-LX/LH Interface Type — 1000Base-LX/LH Interfaces/Ports — 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — Other Product Model
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# GLC-LH-SM-AX

$68.45
Mfr List: $95.00
Save 28%

148 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsSingle Slot Primary Management Module for Point System Chassis
Modules.   Management Module — Network Management — 1 Ports/Channels — Ethernet Interface Type — Lifetime Limited Warranty — 10 Mbps Ethernet
Transition NetworksManuf part# CPSMM-120

$242.80
Mfr List: $395.00
Save 39%

28 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsTransceiver Module - GBIC - Gigabit EN - 1000BASE-LX, 1000BASE-LH
Modules.   GBIC — Data Networking — 1 Ports/Channels — 1000Base-LX/LH Interface Type — 1000Base-LX/LH Interfaces/Ports — 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — WS-G5486 Product Model
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# WS-G5486-AX

$54.10
Mfr List: $74.00
Save 27%

75 In Stock

Netvanta ADSL Annex A Module F/NV3000 4305 & 1224R/STR
ADTRANManuf part# 1202869E1

$210.94
Mfr List: $300.00
Save 30%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big Deals10GBASE-CU SFP + 1M Cable-GTW Software Release 1.0-K9
Modules.   Network Cable — Other Product Model — 1 Packaged Quantity — SFP+ Connector on First End — SFP+ Connector on Second End — 3.28 ft Cable Length
Cisco SystemsManuf part# SFP-H10GB-CU1M

$98.46
Save!

1436 Available

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In USB A/A Female Keystone Insert Module - White
Modules.  Data Transfer Adapter — Lifetime Limited Warranty — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — White Color — Type A Female USB — Type A Female USB — USB Adapter Type
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 28748

$7.98
Mfr List: $14.99
Save 47%

1583 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals8GBPS FC Software SFP+ LC-Spare
Modules.   Switching Module — Switching Network — 1 Ports/Channels — Fiber Channel Interface Type — Fiber Channel Interfaces/Ports — 8 Gbps Fibre Channel
Cisco SystemsManuf part# DS-SFP-FC8G-SW=

$165.78
Save!

1940 Available

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In Blank Keystone Insert Module - Ivory
Modules.   Faceplate Module — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Ivory Color. Keystone Snap-in Modules from Cables To Go provide a full range of solutions for voice, home networking, home office, audio, video and more. With the wide selection of snap-in modules, keystone wallplates and patch panels can be custom-configured to ...
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 03810

$2.02

1042 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In Blank Keystone Insert Module - White
Modules.   Faceplate Insert — Lifetime Limited Warranty — White Color. Keystone Snap-in Modules from Cables To Go provide a full range of solutions for voice, home networking, home office, audio, video and more. With the wide selection of snap-in modules, keystone wall plates and patch panels can be custom-configured ...
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 03820

$2.89

2797 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In USB A/B Female Keystone Insert Module - White
Modules.  Data Transfer Adapter — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Other Product Model — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — White Color — Type A Female USB — Type B Female USB — USB Adapter Type
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 28751

$7.98
Mfr List: $14.99
Save 47%

4517 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals5915 Esr PC104 Rugged Air-Cooled
Modules.   Router Module — 10/100Base-TX Interface Type — 90 Day Limited Warranty — 3.8 Dimensions — Other Product Model — 5900 Product Family — 5900 Product Series
Cisco SystemsManuf part# CISCO5915RA-K9

$2649.12
Save!

Special Order

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In Yellow RCA F/F Keystone Insert Module - White
Modules.   A/V Connector — Lifetime Limited Warranty — White Color — RCA Female Audio/Video . Keystone Snap-in Modules from Cables To Go provide a full range of solutions for voice, home networking, home office, audio, video and more.
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 28745

$4.23
Mfr List: $5.99
Save 29%

946 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC
Modules.   SFP (mini-GBIC) — Data Networking — 1 Ports/Channels — 1000Base-LX Interface Type — 1000Base-LX Interfaces/Ports — 1 Year Limited Warranty — 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — Other Product Model
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# J4859C-AX

$98.63
Mfr List: $137.00
Save 28%

79 In Stock

24 Port GIG-T V2 ZL Module
Modules.   Expansion Module — Data Networking — 24 Ports/Channels — 1000Base-T Interface Type — 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# J9550A

$2076.96
Mfr List: $3299.00
Save 37%

195 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsICX6610 48 Port PoE Exh Air-Flow
Modules.   Layer 3 Switch — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Other Product Model — ICX 6610 Product Family — ICX 6610 Product Series — PoE+ Power Source — PoE (RJ-45) Port — 1U Compatible Rack Unit — 12 Total Expansion Slots — Redundant Power Supply — 8 SFP Slots
Brocade CommunicationsManuf part# ICX6610-48P-E

$6921.17
Mfr List: $10495.00
Save 34%

86 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In USB B/B Female Keystone Insert Module - White
Modules.  Data Transfer Adapter — Lifetime Limited Warranty — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — White Color — Type B Female USB — Type B Female USB — USB Adapter Type
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 28749

$7.71

794 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In White RCA Keystone Insert F/F Module - White
Modules.   A/V Connector — Lifetime Limited Warranty — White Color — RCA Female Audio/Video . Keystone Snap-in Modules from Cables To Go provide a full range of solutions for voice, home networking, home office, audio, video and more.
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 03822

$4.23
Mfr List: $5.99
Save 29%

673 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals100% Cisco Compatible-10GBASE- SR X2 Module
Modules.   X2 — Data Networking — 1 Year Limited Warranty — Other Product Model . X2 - Product Model: X2-10GB-SR-AX - Application/Usage: Data Networking - Limited Warranty: 1 Year - -
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# X2-10GB-SR-AX

$348.71
Mfr List: $500.00
Save 30%

4 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC
Modules.   SFP (mini-GBIC) — Data Networking — 1 Ports/Channels — 1000Base-SX Interface Type — 1000Base-SX Interfaces/Ports — 1 Year Limited Warranty — 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — Other Product Model
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# J4858C-AX

$55.21
Mfr List: $75.00
Save 26%

82 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In ST Fiber F/F Keystone Insert Module - White
Modules.   Network Adapter — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Other Product Model — White Color — ST Female Network — ST Female Network — Fiber Optic Adapter Type
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 03825

$3.96
Mfr List: $4.99
Save 21%

549 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In Red Banana Jack F/F Keystone Insert Module - White
Modules.   Audio Connector — White Color — Banana Plug Female Audio . Connector - Color: White - Connector Details: Banana Plug Female Audio - -
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 28741

$4.04
Mfr List: $4.99
Save 19%

541 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In F-Type F/F Keystone Insert Module - White
Modules.   A/V Connector — Lifetime Limited Warranty — White Color — F Connector Audio/Video . Keystone Snap-in Modules from Cables To Go provide a full range of solutions for voice, home networking, home office, audio, video and more. With the wide selection of snap-in modules, keystone wallplates and patch panels can be custom-configured to ...
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 03824

$3.56

526 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In White RCA F/F Keystone Insert Module - Ivory
Modules.   A/V Connector — Ivory Color — RCA Audio/Video . A/V Connector - Color: Ivory - Connector Details: RCA Audio/Video - Additional Information: Color-Code: White - -
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 03812

$3.96
Mfr List: $5.99
Save 34%

518 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In Yellow RCA F/F Keystone Insert Module - Ivory
Modules.   A/V Connector — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — Ivory Color — RCA Audio/Video . A/V Connector - Green Compliant: Yes - Green Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHS - Color: Ivory - Connector Details: 1 x RCA Audio/Video - -
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 28744

$4.23
Mfr List: $4.48
Save 6%

501 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In Red RCA F/F Keystone Insert Module - Ivory
Modules.   A/V Connector — Ivory Color — RCA Audio/Video . A/V Connector - Color: Ivory - Connector Details: 1 x RCA Audio/Video - -
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 28742

$4.35
Mfr List: $5.99
Save 27%

484 In Stock

10/100/1000 Transceiver Module Small Form Factor Pluggable Copper
Juniper NetworksManuf part# EX-SFP-1GE-T

$294.49
Mfr List: $400.00
Save 26%

497 In Stock

  In Stock      Out of Stock       Backordered

Page 1 of 631 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ... | 63 | Next
Search All Products: 
To match exact words, surround with quotes " ".
NARROW YOUR SEARCH
1888 Product Matches
SELECTED FEATURES
  • Modules
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Browse PROVANTAGE
100%% Satisfaction GuaranteedPriceGrabber Customer CertifiedElite Member Reseller RatingsBizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) SiteMcAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scamsClick to Verify - This site chose Verisign SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.Find us on Facebook
Find us on Twitter
© Copyright 1984-2014 ProvantageListing of Modules