INDEXBRANDSCOMPUTINGSTORAGEPRINTINGNETWORKINGCABLESOFFICESUPPLIESELECTRONICSHOUSEWARESSOFTWARELICENSES
HomeIndexesNetworkingRouting and Switching DevicesModulesModules

search modules

Search among 2086 products within Modules:

 

Main Catalog Matches

Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.Sort by:    Per Page:  
Viewing Results  1 – 30  of  20851 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ... | 70 | Next
2085 Product MatchesSorted by Descending Relevance
Eligible for Big DealsDEM-311GT 1000BASE-SX Mini Gigabit Interface Converter
Modules.   GBIC — 2 Ports/Channels — 1000Base-SX Interface Type — Data Networking — 3 Year Limited Warranty. Gigabit Speeds on Multimode Fiber - Hot Pluggable - Multi Vendor/Device Support* - Product Description: - D-Links new line of Gigabit Interface Converters (GBICs) and Small Form-Factor Pluggables (SFPs) transceivers represent an industry leading ...
D-Link SystemsManuf part# DEM-311GT

$113.31
Mfr List: $172.99
Save 34%

445 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals10GBASE-CU SFP + 1M Cable-GTW Software Release 1.0-K9
Modules.   Network Cable — Other Product Model — 1 Packaged Quantity — SFP+ Connector on First End — SFP+ Connector on Second End — 3.28 ft Cable Length
Cisco SystemsManuf part# SFP-H10GB-CU1M

$65.62
Save!

1885 Available

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC
Modules.   SFP (mini-GBIC) — 1 Ports/Channels — 1000Base-LH Interface Type — Data Networking — 1000Base-LH Interfaces/Ports — 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — 1 Year Limited Warranty — Other Product Model
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# J4860C-AX

$144.28
Mfr List: $192.00
Save 25%

28 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsGigabit SFP 1000BAS-E-T Transceiver GBIC GL
Modules.   SFP (mini-GBIC) — 1 Ports/Channels — 1000Base-T Interface Type — Data Networking — 1000Base-T Interfaces/Ports — 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — Other Product Model
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# GLC-T-AX

$67.50
Mfr List: $89.00
Save 24%

85 In Stock

At-Spex 2KM MMF 1310NM-1000BSX SFP Hotswap
Modules.   SFP (mini-GBIC) — 1 Ports/Channels — 1000Base-LX Interface Type — Data Networking — 1000Base-LX Interfaces/Ports — 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — 2 Year Limited Warranty — Hot-swappable Form Factor — Other Product Model — AT-SPF Product Family — AT-SPF Product Series
Allied TelesisManuf part# AT-SPEX

$126.33
Mfr List: $208.00
Save 39%

Out of Stock

IE-SFP/1250-Ed MM850-LC 550M with Extended Diag-Ed or Ddmi
Modules.   SFP — 1 Ports/Channels — OC-24/STM-8 Interface Type — Data Networking — Other Interfaces/Ports — 1.25 Gbps OC-24/STM-8 — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Hot-swappable Form Factor — 1" Height x 2" Width Dimensions — Other Product Model — Green Compliant — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — 1 Packaged Quantity — China Country of Origin

$36.12
Mfr List: $60.00
Save 40%

19 In Stock

Option Remote Management 4 Lite Upgrade
Modules.   Management Module — Network Management . Product Model: AXXRMM4LITE - Product Type: Management Module - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Network Management - -
IntelManuf part# AXXRMM4LITE

$37.57
Mfr List: $45.00
Save 17%

150 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In USB A/A Female Keystone Insert Module - White
Modules.  Data Transfer Adapter — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Green Compliant — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — White Color — Type A Female USB — Type A Female USB — USB Adapter Type
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 28748

$9.77
Mfr List: $14.99
Save 35%

2769 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In USB A/B Female Keystone Insert Module - White
Modules.  Data Transfer Adapter — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Other Product Model — Green Compliant — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — White Color — Type A Female USB — Type B Female USB — USB Adapter Type
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 28751

$9.77
Mfr List: $14.99
Save 35%

3562 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsGLC-LH-SM Mini-GBIC 1000BASE-LX/LH for Cisco
Modules.   SFP (mini-GBIC) — 1 Ports/Channels — 1000Base-LX/LH Interface Type — Data Networking — 1000Base-LX/LH Interfaces/Ports — 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — Other Product Model
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# GLC-LH-SM-AX

$72.07
Mfr List: $95.00
Save 24%

148 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In Blank Keystone Insert Module - Ivory
Modules.   Faceplate Module — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Ivory Color. Keystone Snap-in Modules from Cables To Go provide a full range of solutions for voice, home networking, home office, audio, video and more. With the wide selection of snap-in modules, keystone wallplates and patch panels can be custom-configured to ...
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 03810

$5.45

1165 In Stock

2GBPS SFP Long Wave Fibre F/HP ProCurve Transceiver
Modules.   SFP (mini-GBIC) — 1 Ports/Channels — 1000Base-SX Interface Type — 1000Base-SX Interfaces/Ports — 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Hot-swappable Form Factor — 0.3" Height x 0.5" Width x 2.2" Depth
AddOnManuf part# A6515A-AO

$131.87
Mfr List: $220.00
Save 40%

4788 In Stock

2GBPS SFP Long Wave Fibre F/HP ProCurve Transceiver
Modules.   SFP (mini-GBIC) — 1 Ports/Channels — 1000Base-LX Interface Type — 1000Base-LX Interfaces/Ports — 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Hot-swappable Form Factor — 0.3" Height x 0.5" Width x 2.2" Depth — ProCurve Product Family — ProCurve Product Line
AddOnManuf part# A6516A-AO

$131.87
Mfr List: $220.00
Save 40%

7854 In Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

10/100/1000 Transceiver Module Small Form Factor Pluggable Copper
Juniper NetworksManuf part# EX-SFP-1GE-T

$307.96
Mfr List: $400.00
Save 23%

1444 In Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

SFP+ 10GBE Ethernet Ultra Short Reach Optics 850NM for MMF Fiber
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-X Interface Type — Data Networking — 10GBase-X Interfaces/Ports — 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — 1 Year Limited Warranty
Juniper NetworksManuf part# EX-SFP-10GE-USR

$578.37
Mfr List: $750.00
Save 23%

900 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In Yellow RCA F/F Keystone Insert Module - White
Modules.   A/V Connector — Lifetime Limited Warranty — White Color — RCA Female Audio/Video . Keystone Snap-in Modules from Cables To Go provide a full range of solutions for voice, home networking, home office, audio, video and more.
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 28745

$4.81
Mfr List: $5.99
Save 20%

920 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In 3.5mm Stereo F/F Keystone Insert Module - White
Modules.   Audio Adapter — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Other Product Model — Green Compliant — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — White Color — Mini-phone Female Stereo Audio — Mini-phone Female Stereo Audio — Mini-phone Adapter Type
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 03819

$7.37

834 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals8GBPS FC Software SFP+ LC-Spare
Modules.   Switching Module — 1 Ports/Channels — Fiber Channel Interface Type — Switching Network — Fiber Channel Interfaces/Ports — 8 Gbps Fibre Channel
Cisco SystemsManuf part# DS-SFP-FC8G-SW=

$169.33
Save!

612 Available

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In BNC F/F Keystone Insert Module - Ivory
Modules.   Video Connector — Ivory Color — BNC Video Connector Details. Product Type: Video Connector - Technical InformationConnector Details: BNC Video - Physical CharacteristicsColor: Ivory - -
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 03811

$3.68

749 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In USB B/B Female Keystone Insert Module - White
Modules.  Data Transfer Adapter — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Green Compliant — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — White Color — Type B Female USB — Type B Female USB — USB Adapter Type
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 28749

$6.07

698 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsEHWIC-4G-LTE-V 4G Lte Ehwic for Verizon 700MHZ Band 13/Cdma Rev A for 3900 Isr
Modules.   90 Day Limited Warranty. In markets where customers are constantly moving and business opportunities open up suddenly, you need to be able to quickly deliver enhanced services anywhere at any time. The 4G LTE solution on the Cisco second-generation integrated services ...
Cisco SystemsManuf part# EHWIC-4G-LTE-V=

$761.56
Save!

500 Available

1000BSX SFP MMF 850NM 550M LC F/HP 100% Compatible
Modules.   SFP (mini-GBIC) — 1 Ports/Channels — 1000Base-SX Interface Type — 1000Base-SX Interfaces/Ports — 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Hot-swappable Form Factor
AddOnManuf part# 453151-B21-AO

$91.69
Mfr List: $150.00
Save 39%

565 In Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

SWCHX 2 Based FDR10 Infiniband Switch 36
Mellanox TechnologiesManuf part# MSX6036T-1SFS

$8352.55
Mfr List: $15092.00
Save 45%

5 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In White RCA F/F Keystone Insert Module - Ivory
Modules.   A/V Connector — Ivory Color — RCA Audio/Video . Product Type: A/V Connector - Technical InformationConnector Details: RCA Audio/Video - Physical CharacteristicsColor: Ivory - Other InformationAdditional Information: Color-Code: White - -
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 03812

$4.06

509 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In Yellow RCA F/F Keystone Insert Module - Ivory
Modules.   A/V Connector — Green Compliant — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — Ivory Color — RCA Audio/Video
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 28744

$4.25

497 In Stock

SR Op Module for MNPH28 B--XTC or MNPH29B-XTC
Modules.   SFP — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-S Interface Type — Data Networking — 10GBase-S Interfaces/Ports — 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — Green Compliant — RoHS-6
Mellanox TechnologiesManuf part# MFM1T02A-SR

$126.90
Mfr List: $223.00
Save 43%

288 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In White RCA Keystone Insert F/F Module - White
Modules.   A/V Connector — Lifetime Limited Warranty — White Color — RCA Female Audio/Video . Keystone Snap-in Modules from Cables To Go provide a full range of solutions for voice, home networking, home office, audio, video and more.
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 03822

$4.43
Mfr List: $5.99
Save 26%

419 In Stock

10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC MM F/HP 850NM 300M 100% HP Compatible
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-SR Interface Type — 10GBase-SR Interfaces/Ports — 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Hot-swappable Form Factor — 0.5" Height x 2.2" Width x 0.5" Depth — Other Product Model
AddOnManuf part# J9150A-AO

$310.19
Mfr List: $570.00
Save 46%

264 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In Red RCA F/F Keystone Insert Module - Ivory
Modules.   A/V Connector — Ivory Color — RCA Audio/Video . Product Type: A/V Connector - Technical InformationConnector Details: 1 x RCA Audio/Video - Physical CharacteristicsColor: Ivory - -
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 28742

$4.33
Mfr List: $5.99
Save 28%

478 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In Red RCA F/F Keystone Insert Module - White
Modules.   A/V Connector — Lifetime Limited Warranty — White Color — RCA Female Audio/Video . Keystone Snap-in Modules from Cables To Go provide a full range of solutions for voice, home networking, home office, audio, video and more.
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 28743

$4.43
Mfr List: $5.99
Save 26%

386 In Stock

  In Stock      Out of Stock       Backordered

Page 1 of 701 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ... | 70 | Next
Search All Products: 
To match exact words, surround with quotes " ".
NARROW YOUR SEARCH
2085 Product Matches
SELECTED FEATURES
  • Modules
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Browse PROVANTAGE
100% Satisfaction GuaranteedProvantage is an HP Qualified Supplies PartnerPriceGrabber Customer CertifiedElite Member Reseller RatingsBizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) SiteMcAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scamsClick to Verify - This site chose Verisign SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.
© Copyright 1984-2015 ProvantageListing of Modules