INDEXBRANDSCOMPUTINGSTORAGEPRINTERSNETWORKINGCABLESOFFICESUPPLIESELECTRONICSHOUSEWARESSOFTWARELICENSES
HomeIndexesNetworkingRouting and Switching DevicesModulesFull Listing

search modules

Search among 1880 products within Modules
Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.Sort by:    Per Page:  
Viewing Results  1 – 30  of  18801 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ... | 63 | Next
Comparisons
1880 Product MatchesSorted by Descending Relevance
Array Cisco LC SFP 10GBASE-LR 10KM +SMF 1310NM 100% Comp
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-LR Interface Type — Lifetime Limited Warranty — 10GBase-LR Interfaces/Ports — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Array NetworksManuf part# SFP-10G-LR-AR

$320.27
Mfr List: $899.99
Save 64%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big DealsDell SFP 1000BSE-LX 1310NM 10KM
Modules.   SFP (mini-GBIC) — 1 Ports/Channels — 1000Base-LX Interface Type — 1000Base-LX Interfaces/Ports — 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — Hot-swappable Form Factor
DellManuf part# 331-5309

$220.44
Mfr List: $283.69
Save 22%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In ST Fiber F/F Keystone Insert Module - White
Modules.   Network Adapter — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Other Product Model — White Color — ST Female Network — ST Female Network — Fiber Optic Adapter Type
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 03825

$3.93
Mfr List: $4.98
Save 21%

601 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsMini-GBIC Multi-Mode LC Module
Modules.   SFP (mini-GBIC) — 1 Ports/Channels — 100Base-FX Interface Type — 100Base-FX Interfaces/Ports — 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet — Hot-pluggable Form Factor
TRENDnetManuf part# TE100-MGBFX

$52.48
Mfr List: $69.99
Save 25%

6 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals1000BLX Single Strand SFP-1310TX/1550RX SM LC 10KM
Modules.   SFP — Data Networking — 1 Ports/Channels — 1000Base-LX Interface Type — Lifetime Limited Warranty — 1000Base-LX Interfaces/Ports — 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Transition NetworksManuf part# TN-SFP-LXB11

$218.21
Mfr List: $345.00
Save 37%

8 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF Module for D-L
Modules.   SFP (mini-GBIC) — Data Networking — 1 Ports/Channels — 1000Base-SX Interface Type — 1 Year Limited Warranty — 1000Base-SX Interfaces/Ports — 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — Other Product Model
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# DEM-311GT-AX

$64.11
Mfr List: $89.23
Save 28%

44 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals100% Cisco Compatible-10GBASE- SR X2 Module
Modules.   X2 — Data Networking — 1 Year Limited Warranty — Other Product Model . X2 - Product Model: X2-10GB-SR-AX - Application/Usage: Data Networking - Limited Warranty: 1 Year - -
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# X2-10GB-SR-AX

$346.11
Mfr List: $500.00
Save 31%

6 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC
Modules.   SFP (mini-GBIC) — Data Networking — 1 Ports/Channels — 1000Base-LX Interface Type — 1 Year Limited Warranty — 1000Base-LX Interfaces/Ports — 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — Other Product Model
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# J4859C-AX

$97.90
Mfr List: $137.00
Save 29%

79 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In Blank Keystone Insert Module - Ivory
Modules.   Faceplate Module — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Ivory Color. Keystone Snap-in Modules from Cables To Go provide a full range of solutions for voice, home networking, home office, audio, video and more. With the wide selection of snap-in modules, keystone wallplates and patch panels can be custom-configured to ...
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 03810

$2.00

1246 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In Blank Keystone Insert Module - White
Modules.   Faceplate Insert — Lifetime Limited Warranty — White Color. Keystone Snap-in Modules from Cables To Go provide a full range of solutions for voice, home networking, home office, audio, video and more. With the wide selection of snap-in modules, keystone wall plates and patch panels can be custom-configured ...
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 03820

$3.52

4463 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In USB A/A Female Keystone Insert Module - White
Modules.  Data Transfer Adapter — Lifetime Limited Warranty — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — White Color — Type A Female USB — Type A Female USB — USB Adapter Type
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 28748

$7.92
Mfr List: $14.99
Save 47%

1003 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In USB A/B Female Keystone Insert Module - White
Modules.  Data Transfer Adapter — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Other Product Model — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — White Color — Type A Female USB — Type B Female USB — USB Adapter Type
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 28751

$7.92
Mfr List: $14.99
Save 47%

5007 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In Yellow RCA F/F Keystone Insert Module - White
Modules.   A/V Connector — Lifetime Limited Warranty — White Color — RCA Female Audio/Video . Keystone Snap-in Modules from Cables To Go provide a full range of solutions for voice, home networking, home office, audio, video and more.
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 28745

$4.20
Mfr List: $5.99
Save 30%

962 In Stock

10/100/1000 Transceiver Module Small Form Factor Pluggable Copper
Juniper NetworksManuf part# EX-SFP-1GE-T

$292.30
Mfr List: $400.00
Save 27%

1913 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals5915 Esr PC104 Rugged Air-Cooled
Modules.   Router Module — 10/100Base-TX Interface Type — 90 Day Limited Warranty — 3.8 Dimensions — Other Product Model — 5900 Product Family — 5900 Product Series
Cisco SystemsManuf part# CISCO5915RA-K9

$2754.47
Save!

Special Order

Eligible for Big DealsICX6610 48 Port PoE Exh Air-Flow
Modules.   Layer 3 Switch — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Other Product Model — ICX 6610 Product Family — ICX 6610 Product Series — PoE+ Power Source — PoE (RJ-45) Port — 1U Compatible Rack Unit — Redundant Power Supply — 12 Total Expansion Slots — 3 Layer Supported — Stack Port — 8 SFP Slots
Brocade CommunicationsManuf part# ICX6610-48P-E

$6869.65
Mfr List: $10495.00
Save 35%

103 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In F-Type F/F Keystone Insert Module - White
Modules.   A/V Connector — Lifetime Limited Warranty — White Color — F Connector Audio/Video . Keystone Snap-in Modules from Cables To Go provide a full range of solutions for voice, home networking, home office, audio, video and more. With the wide selection of snap-in modules, keystone wallplates and patch panels can be custom-configured to ...
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 03824

$4.23

840 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In USB B/B Female Keystone Insert Module - White
Modules.  Data Transfer Adapter — Lifetime Limited Warranty — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — White Color — Type B Female USB — Type B Female USB — USB Adapter Type
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 28749

$7.65

798 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In White RCA Keystone Insert F/F Module - White
Modules.   A/V Connector — Lifetime Limited Warranty — White Color — RCA Female Audio/Video . Keystone Snap-in Modules from Cables To Go provide a full range of solutions for voice, home networking, home office, audio, video and more.
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 03822

$4.20
Mfr List: $5.99
Save 30%

749 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC
Modules.   SFP (mini-GBIC) — Data Networking — 1 Ports/Channels — 1000Base-SX Interface Type — 1 Year Limited Warranty — 1000Base-SX Interfaces/Ports — 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — Other Product Model
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# J4858C-AX

$70.64
Mfr List: $98.46
Save 28%

82 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In Red Banana Jack F/F Keystone Insert Module - White
Modules.   Audio Connector — White Color — Banana Plug Female Audio . Connector - Color: White - Connector Details: Banana Plug Female Audio - -
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 28741

$4.01
Mfr List: $4.99
Save 20%

617 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF # J84
Modules.   X2 — Data Networking — 1 Year Limited Warranty — Other Product Model . X2 - Product Model: J8436A-AX - Application/Usage: Data Networking - Limited Warranty: 1 Year - -
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# J8436A-AX

$424.28
Mfr List: $608.00
Save 30%

4 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In White RCA F/F Keystone Insert Module - Ivory
Modules.   A/V Connector — Ivory Color — RCA Audio/Video . A/V Connector - Color: Ivory - Connector Details: RCA Audio/Video - Additional Information: Color-Code: White - -
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 03812

$3.93
Mfr List: $5.98
Save 34%

518 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In Yellow RCA F/F Keystone Insert Module - Ivory
Modules.   A/V Connector — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — Ivory Color — RCA Audio/Video . A/V Connector - Green Compliant: Yes - Green Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHS - Color: Ivory - Connector Details: 1 x RCA Audio/Video - -
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 28744

$4.57
Mfr List: $5.99
Save 24%

503 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In Red RCA F/F Keystone Insert Module - Ivory
Modules.   A/V Connector — Ivory Color — RCA Audio/Video . A/V Connector - Color: Ivory - Connector Details: 1 x RCA Audio/Video - -
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 28742

$4.32
Mfr List: $5.99
Save 28%

484 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In SC Fiber F/F Keystone Insert Module - Ivory
Modules.   Network Connector — Ivory Color — SC Network Connector Details. Network Connector - Color: Ivory - Connector Details: SC Network - Additional Information: - Designed For: Snaps into patch panels and compatible wallplates and surface boxes - Application: Feed-thru coupler for Fiber applications - - -
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 03816

$3.93
Mfr List: $4.99
Save 21%

190 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC # J4859B for HP ProCurve
Modules.   SFP (mini-GBIC) — Data Networking — 1 Ports/Channels — 1000Base-LX Interface Type — 1000Base-LX Interfaces/Ports — 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — Other Product Model — Hot-swappable Form Factor
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# J4859B-AX

$92.46
Mfr List: $129.00
Save 28%

79 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In Green RCA F/F Keystone Insert Module - Ivory
Modules.   A/V Connector — Lifetime Limited Warranty — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — Ivory Color — RCA Female Audio/Video
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 03343

$6.77

415 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In 3.5mm Stereo F/F Keystone Insert Module - White
Modules.   Audio Adapter — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Other Product Model — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — White Color — Mini-phone Female Stereo Audio — Mini-phone Female Stereo Audio — Mini-phone Adapter Type
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 03819

$4.14
Mfr List: $4.99
Save 17%

398 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsSnap-In BNC F/F Keystone Insert Module - Ivory
Modules.   Video Connector — Ivory Color — BNC Video Connector Details. Video Connector - Color: Ivory - Connector Details: BNC Video - -
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 03811

$3.41
Mfr List: $4.99
Save 32%

302 In Stock

  In Stock      Out of Stock       Backordered

Page 1 of 631 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ... | 63 | Next
Search All Products: 
To match exact words, surround with quotes " ".
NARROW YOUR SEARCH
1880 Product Matches
SELECTED FEATURES
  • Modules
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Browse PROVANTAGE
100%% Satisfaction GuaranteedPriceGrabber Customer CertifiedElite Member Reseller RatingsBizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) SiteMcAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scamsClick to Verify - This site chose Verisign SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.Find us on Facebook
Find us on Twitter
© Copyright 1984-2014 ProvantageListing of Modules