INDEXBRANDSCOMPUTINGSTORAGEPRINTINGNETWORKINGCABLESOFFICESUPPLIESELECTRONICSHOUSEWARESSOFTWARELICENSES
HomeIndexesNetworkingRouting and Switching DevicesModulesModules

search modules

Search among 2065 products within Modules:

 

Main Catalog Matches

Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.Sort by:    Per Page:  
Viewing Results  151 – 180  of  2064Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | ... | 69 | Next
2064 Product MatchesSorted by Descending Relevance

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsSFP+ 10G 1541.35 DWDM CH45 CT
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-DWDM Interface Type — 10GBase-DWDM WAN — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
ADTRANManuf part# 1442483G7C

$4574.38
Mfr List: $6500.00
Save 30%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsSFP+ 10G 1542.14 DWDM CH44 CT
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-DWDM Interface Type — 10GBase-DWDM WAN — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
ADTRANManuf part# 1442483G6C

$4574.38
Mfr List: $6500.00
Save 30%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsSFP+ 10G 1542.94 DWDM CH43 CT
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-DWDM Interface Type — 10GBase-DWDM WAN — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
ADTRANManuf part# 1442483G5C

$4574.38
Mfr List: $6500.00
Save 30%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsSFP+ 10G 1543.73 DWDM CH42 CT
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-DWDM Interface Type — 10GBase-DWDM WAN — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
ADTRANManuf part# 1442483G4C

$4574.38
Mfr List: $6500.00
Save 30%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsSFP+ 10G 1544.53 DWDM CH41 CT
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-DWDM Interface Type — 10GBase-DWDM WAN — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
ADTRANManuf part# 1442483G3C

$4574.38
Mfr List: $6500.00
Save 30%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsSFP+ 10G 1545.32 DWDM CH40 CT
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-DWDM Interface Type — 10GBase-DWDM WAN — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
ADTRANManuf part# 1442483G2C

$4574.38
Mfr List: $6500.00
Save 30%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsSFP+ 10G 1546.12 DWDM CH39 CT
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-DWDM Interface Type — 10GBase-DWDM WAN — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
ADTRANManuf part# 1442483G1C

$4574.38
Mfr List: $6500.00
Save 30%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsSFP+ 10G 1546.92 DWDM CH38 CT
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-DWDM Interface Type — 10GBase-DWDM WAN — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
ADTRANManuf part# 1442482G9C

$4574.38
Mfr List: $6500.00
Save 30%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsSFP+ 10G 1547.72 DWDM CH37 CT
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-DWDM Interface Type — 10GBase-DWDM WAN — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
ADTRANManuf part# 1442482G8C

$4574.38
Mfr List: $6500.00
Save 30%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsSFP+ 10G 1548.52 DWDM CH36 CT
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-DWDM Interface Type — 10GBase-DWDM WAN — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
ADTRANManuf part# 1442482G7C

$4574.38
Mfr List: $6500.00
Save 30%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsSFP+ 10G 1549.32 DWDM CH35 CT
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-DWDM Interface Type — 10GBase-DWDM WAN — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
ADTRANManuf part# 1442482G6C

$4574.38
Mfr List: $6500.00
Save 30%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsSFP+ 10G 1550.12 DWDM CH34 CT
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-DWDM Interface Type — 10GBase-DWDM WAN — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
ADTRANManuf part# 1442482G5C

$4574.38
Mfr List: $6500.00
Save 30%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsSFP+ 10G 1550.92 DWDM CH33 CT
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-DWDM Interface Type — 10GBase-DWDM WAN — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
ADTRANManuf part# 1442482G4C

$4574.38
Mfr List: $6500.00
Save 30%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsSFP+ 10G 1551.72 DWDM CH32 CT
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-DWDM Interface Type — 10GBase-DWDM WAN — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
ADTRANManuf part# 1442482G3C

$4574.38
Mfr List: $6500.00
Save 30%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsSFP+ 10G 1552.52 DWDM CH31 CT
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-DWDM Interface Type — 10GBase-DWDM WAN — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
ADTRANManuf part# 1442482G2C

$4574.38
Mfr List: $6500.00
Save 30%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsSFP+ 10G 1553.33 DWDM CH30 CT
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-DWDM Interface Type — 10GBase-DWDM WAN — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
ADTRANManuf part# 1442482G1C

$4574.38
Mfr List: $6500.00
Save 30%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsSFP+ 10G 1554.10 DWDM CH29 CT
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-DWDM Interface Type — 10GBase-DWDM WAN — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
ADTRANManuf part# 1442481G9C

$4574.38
Mfr List: $6500.00
Save 30%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsSFP+ 10G 1561.42 DWDM CH20 CT
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-DWDM Interface Type — 10GBase-DWDM WAN — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
ADTRANManuf part# 1442485G8C

$4574.38
Mfr List: $6500.00
Save 30%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsSFP+ 10G 1562.23 DWDM CH19 CT
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-DWDM Interface Type — 10GBase-DWDM WAN — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
ADTRANManuf part# 1442485G7C

$4574.38
Mfr List: $6500.00
Save 30%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsSFP+ 10G 1563.05 DWDM CH18 CT
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-DWDM Interface Type — 10GBase-DWDM WAN — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
ADTRANManuf part# 1442485G6C

$4574.38
Mfr List: $6500.00
Save 30%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsSFP+ 10G 1563.86 DWDM CH17 CT
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-DWDM Interface Type — 10GBase-DWDM WAN — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
ADTRANManuf part# 1442485G5C

$4574.38
Mfr List: $6500.00
Save 30%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big Deals32-pack USB System Interface Module Bundle
Modules.   KVM Cable — Other Product Model — 32 Packaged Quantity — 15-pin HD-15 Male VGA . Product Model: AMIQ-USB32 - Packaged Quantity: 32 - Product Type: KVM Cable - Technical InformationConnector on First End: 1 x 15-pin HD-15 Male VGA - Connector on Second End: 1 x 4-pin Type A Male USB - 1 x RJ-45 Female Network - Other ...
AvocentManuf part# AMIQ-USB32

$6510.32
Mfr List: $7392.00
Save 12%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big DealsATLAS 550 Octal FXO Module
Modules.   Expansion Module — 24 Ports/Channels — FXO Interface Type — Data Networking — Other Interfaces/Ports — 1.1" Height x 6.3" Width x 8.9" Depth — Other Product Model — ATLAS Product Family — ATLAS Product Line — 2400 ft Distance Supported — 7 W Power Consumption
ADTRANManuf part# 1200310L1

$913.15
Mfr List: $1295.00
Save 29%

4 In Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsMergepoint 5200 128U Add On License
Modules.   Software Licensing . Product Type: Software Licensing - License InformationLicense Type: License - License Pricing: Standard - License Quantity: 128 Additional Target License - Other InformationSoftware Name: MergePoint 5200 Management Gateway Appliance - -
AvocentManuf part# MGPUG128

$2297.82
Mfr List: $2495.00
Save 8%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big Deals100Base-FX Mini-GBIC for-HP ProCurve J9054B
Modules.   SFP — 1 Ports/Channels — 100Base-FX Interface Type — Data Networking — 100Base-FX Interfaces/Ports — 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet Half/Full-duplex — 1 Year Limited Warranty — 0.5" Height x 0.5" Width x 2.7" Depth — Other Product Model
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# J9054B-AX

$92.60
Mfr List: $129.00
Save 28%

1 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals100% 3COM Compatible-10GBASE- Er XFP SMF Module
Modules.   XFP — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-ER Interface Type — Data Networking — 10GBase-ER Interfaces/Ports — 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — 1 Year Limited Warranty — Other Product Model
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# 3CXFP96-AX

$1175.18
Mfr List: $1669.00
Save 30%

3 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals100% 3COM Compatible-10GBASE- SR XFP MMF Module
Modules.   XFP — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-SR Interface Type — Data Networking — 10GBase-SR Interfaces/Ports — 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — 1 Year Limited Warranty — Other Product Model
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# 3CXFP94-AX

$303.24
Mfr List: $438.00
Save 31%

4 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals100% Cisco Compatible-10GBASE- Er Xenpak Module
Modules.   XENPAK — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-ER Interface Type — Data Networking — 10GBase-ER Interfaces/Ports — 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — 1 Year Limited Warranty — Other Product Model
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# XENPAK10GBER-AX

$1430.47
Mfr List: $2038.00
Save 30%

1 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals100% Cisco Compatible-10GBASE- LR X2 Module
Modules.   X2 — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-LR Interface Type — Data Networking — 10GBase-LR Interfaces/Ports — 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — 1 Year Limited Warranty — Other Product Model
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# X2-10GB-LR-AX

$541.09
Mfr List: $777.00
Save 30%

4 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals100% Cisco Compatible-10GBASE- LR Xenpak Module
Modules.   XENPAK — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-LR Interface Type — Data Networking — 10GBase-LR Interfaces/Ports — 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — 1 Year Limited Warranty — Other Product Model
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# XENPAK10GBLR-AX

$424.76
Mfr List: $608.00
Save 30%

4 In Stock

  In Stock      Out of Stock       Backordered

Page 6 of 69Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | ... | 69 | Next
Search All Products: 
To match exact words, surround with quotes " ".
NARROW YOUR SEARCH
2064 Product Matches
SELECTED FEATURES
  • Modules
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Browse PROVANTAGE
100% Satisfaction GuaranteedProvantage is an HP Qualified Supplies PartnerPriceGrabber Customer CertifiedElite Member Reseller RatingsBizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) SiteMcAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scamsClick to Verify - This site chose Verisign SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.
© Copyright 1984-2015 ProvantageListing of Modules Page 6