INDEXBRANDSCOMPUTINGSTORAGEPRINTINGNETWORKINGCABLESOFFICESUPPLIESELECTRONICSHOUSEWARESSOFTWARELICENSES
HomeIndexesNetworkingRouting and Switching DevicesModulesModules

search modules

Search among 2204 products within Modules:

 

Main Catalog Matches

Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.Sort by:    Per Page:  
Viewing Results  151 – 180  of  2203Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | ... | 74 | Next
2203 Product MatchesSorted by Descending Relevance
Eligible for Big DealsAxiom 1000BASE-ZX GBIC SMF Module for 3C
Modules.   GBIC — 1 Ports/Channels — 1000Base-ZX Interface Type — Data Networking — 1000Base-ZX Interfaces/Ports — 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — 1 Year Limited Warranty — Other Product Model
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# 3CGBIC97-AX

$110.40
Mfr List: $143.00
Save 23%

24 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom 1000BASE-ZX GBIC SMF Module for AV
Modules.   GBIC — 1 Ports/Channels — 1000Base-ZX Interface Type — Data Networking — 1000Base-ZX Interfaces/Ports — 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — 1 Year Limited Warranty — Other Product Model
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# 700013147-AX

$133.91
Mfr List: $174.00
Save 23%

24 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom 1000BASE-ZX GBIC SMF Module for D-
Modules.   GBIC — 1 Ports/Channels — 1000Base-ZX Interface Type — Data Networking — 1000Base-ZX Interfaces/Ports — 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — 1 Year Limited Warranty — Other Product Model
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# DGS-708-AX

$167.92
Mfr List: $275.00
Save 39%

24 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom 1000BASE-ZX GBIC, SMF for Extreme
Modules.   GBIC — 1 Ports/Channels — 1000Base-ZX Interface Type — Data Networking — 1000Base-ZX Interfaces/Ports — 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — 1 Year Limited Warranty — Other Product Model
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# 10019-AX

$133.91
Mfr List: $174.00
Save 23%

24 In Stock

Ethernet SFP-10G-SR-Enc with 1M Fiber Cable
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-SR Interface Type — 10GBase-SR Interfaces/Ports — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
eNet ComponentsManuf part# SFP-10G-SR1-ENC

$296.81
Mfr List: $680.00
Save 56%

25 In Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Ethernet TAA Compliant 10302-Ent
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-LR Interface Type — 10GBase-LR Interfaces/Ports — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
eNet ComponentsManuf part# 10302-ENT

$486.07
Mfr List: $1350.00
Save 64%

25 In Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Ethernet TAA Compliant 10G-SFPP-LR-Ent
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-LR Interface Type — 10GBase-LR Interfaces/Ports — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
eNet ComponentsManuf part# 10G-SFPP-LR-ENT

$486.07
Mfr List: $1650.00
Save 71%

25 In Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Ethernet TAA Compliant Ex-SFP-10GE-LR- Ent
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-LR Interface Type — 10GBase-LR Interfaces/Ports — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
eNet ComponentsManuf part# EX-SFP-10GELRENT

$486.07
Mfr List: $1650.00
Save 71%

25 In Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Ethernet TAA Compliant SFP-10G-LR-Ent
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-LR Interface Type — 10GBase-LR Interfaces/Ports — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
eNet ComponentsManuf part# SFP-10G-LR-ENT

$486.07
Mfr List: $1650.00
Save 71%

25 In Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Ethernet TAA Compliant SFPP-10GE-LR- Ent
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-LR Interface Type — 10GBase-LR Interfaces/Ports — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
eNet ComponentsManuf part# SFPP-10GE-LR-ENT

$486.07
Mfr List: $1250.00
Save 61%

25 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsGigabit Extended MM SFP 1000B-SX 1300NM MM LC 2KM 50MICRON
Modules.   Fiber Module — 1 Ports/Channels — 1000Base-SX Interface Type — Optical Network — 1000Base-SX Interfaces/Ports — 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — Lifetime Limited Warranty
Transition NetworksManuf part# TN-SFP-ESX5

$583.49
Mfr List: $870.00
Save 33%

25 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsICX6610 48 Port PoE Exh Air-Flow
Modules.   Layer 3 Switch — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Other Product Model — Green Compliant — ICX 6610 Product Family — ICX 6610 Product Series — PoE+ Power Source — PoE (RJ-45) Port — 1U Compatible Rack Unit — 12 Total Expansion Slots — 8 SFP Slots
Brocade CommunicationsManuf part# ICX6610-48P-E

$7436.45
Mfr List: $10495.00
Save 29%

20 In Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

10GE Short Reach MMF Pluggable Interface
Juniper NetworksManuf part# SRX-XFP-10GE-SR

$2384.02
Mfr List: $3000.00
Save 21%

26 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsServer Interface Module for VGA, PS/2 Keyboard, Mouse - AMX Series
Modules.   KVM Cable — RJ-45 Female . Product Type: KVM Cable - Technical InformationConnector on First End: 2 x 6-pin Mini-DIN (PS/2) Male Keyboard/Mouse - 1 x 15-pin HD-15 Male - Connector on Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Female - -
AvocentManuf part# AMIQ-PS2

$222.11
Mfr List: $231.00
Save 4%

21 In Stock

Array Cisco LC SFP 1000BSX MMF MGBSX1 850NM 550M 100% Comp
Modules.   SFP (mini-GBIC) — 1 Ports/Channels — 1000Base-SX Interface Type — 1000Base-SX Interfaces/Ports — 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — Lifetime Limited Warranty
Array NetworksManuf part# MGBSX1-AR

$39.19
Mfr List: $99.99
Save 61%

21 In Stock

Array NETGEAR GBIC SFP 1000BSX Module AGM731F MMF 850NM 550M
Modules.   SFP (mini-GBIC) — 1 Ports/Channels — 1000Base-SX Interface Type — 1000Base-SX Interfaces/Ports — 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — Lifetime Limited Warranty
Array NetworksManuf part# AGM731F-AR

$40.44
Mfr List: $99.99
Save 60%

21 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals1000BASE-T SFP Module 100M
Modules.   SFP (mini-GBIC) — 1 Ports/Channels — 1000Base-T Interface Type — Data Networking — 1000Base-T Interfaces/Ports — 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — Other Product Model
ADTRANManuf part# 1200485G1

$224.21
Mfr List: $295.00
Save 24%

1 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsNV Analog 4 Port Trunk-Voice I/F Module
Modules.   Voice Module — 4 Ports/Channels — FXO Interface Type — Voice Application/Usage — 4 x FXO Interfaces/Ports — Other Product Model — NetVanta Product Family — NetVanta Product Line
ADTRANManuf part# 1202691G1

$301.30
Mfr List: $400.00
Save 25%

5 In Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsOctal Fxo NIM2 Analog Trunk-Voice I/F VIM2 NETV6310
ADTRANManuf part# 1700109G1

$652.76
Mfr List: $850.00
Save 23%

15 In Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsOctall FXS NIM2 Analog Stat-Voice I/F VIM2 NETV6310
ADTRANManuf part# 1700108G1

$447.65
Mfr List: $600.00
Save 25%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsQuad FXS NIM2ALOG Station-Voice I/F VIM2 NETV6310
ADTRANManuf part# 1700102G1

$345.87
Mfr List: $450.00
Save 23%

9 In Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsSFP+ 10G 1529.55 DWDM CH60 CT
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-DWDM Interface Type — 10GBase-DWDM WAN — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
ADTRANManuf part# 1442485G4C

$4932.85
Mfr List: $6500.00
Save 24%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsSFP+ 10G 1530.33 DWDM CH59 CT
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-DWDM Interface Type — 10GBase-DWDM WAN — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
ADTRANManuf part# 1442485G3C

$4932.85
Mfr List: $6500.00
Save 24%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsSFP+ 10G 1531.12 DWDM CH58 CT
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-DWDM Interface Type — 10GBase-DWDM WAN — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
ADTRANManuf part# 1442485G2C

$4932.85
Mfr List: $6500.00
Save 24%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsSFP+ 10G 1531.90 DWDM CH57 CT
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-DWDM Interface Type — 10GBase-DWDM WAN — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
ADTRANManuf part# 1442485G1C

$4932.85
Mfr List: $6500.00
Save 24%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsSFP+ 10G 1532.68 DWDM CH56 CT
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-DWDM Interface Type — 10GBase-DWDM WAN — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
ADTRANManuf part# 1442484G9C

$4932.85
Mfr List: $6500.00
Save 24%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsSFP+ 10G 1533.47 DWDM CH55 CT
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-DWDM Interface Type — 10GBase-DWDM WAN — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
ADTRANManuf part# 1442484G8C

$4932.85
Mfr List: $6500.00
Save 24%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsSFP+ 10G 1534.25 DWDM CH54 CT
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-DWDM Interface Type — 10GBase-DWDM WAN — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
ADTRANManuf part# 1442484G7C

$4932.85
Mfr List: $6500.00
Save 24%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsSFP+ 10G 1535.04 DWDM CH53 CT
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-DWDM Interface Type — 10GBase-DWDM WAN — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
ADTRANManuf part# 1442484G6C

$4932.85
Mfr List: $6500.00
Save 24%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsSFP+ 10G 1535.82 DWDM CH52 CT
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-DWDM Interface Type — 10GBase-DWDM WAN — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
ADTRANManuf part# 1442484G5C

$4932.85
Mfr List: $6500.00
Save 24%

Out of Stock

  In Stock      Out of Stock       Backordered

Page 6 of 74Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | ... | 74 | Next
Search All Products: 
To match exact words, surround with quotes " ".
NARROW YOUR SEARCH
2203 Product Matches
SELECTED FEATURES
  • Modules
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Browse PROVANTAGE
100% Satisfaction GuaranteedProvantage is an HP Qualified Supplies PartnerPriceGrabber Customer CertifiedElite Member Reseller RatingsBizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) SiteMcAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scamsClick to Verify - This site chose Verisign SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.
© Copyright 1984-2015 ProvantageListing of Modules Page 6