Click Here to Drill-down or Filter Your Results
Click Here to Return to Product Search Results

HomeIndexesNetworkingRouting and Switching DevicesModulesFull Listing

Modules

Search among 5693 products within Modules:

Main Catalog Matches

Results 151 – 180 of 5693

Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.
Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

SFP+ cc 10GBASE-SR 850NM 10.3G MM LC 3.3V DMI

Transition Networks Part# SFP-10G-SR-TN

Modules – SFP+ - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - ...

$595.00

$261.89

Save 56%

ADD TO CART

40 In Stock


Mini-GBIC Single-Mode LC Module

TRENDnet Part# TEG-MGBS10

Modules – TEG-MGBS10 - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex Gigabit Ethernet Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - Gigabit Ethernet - Hot-pluggable - 2.13 ...

$34.99

$32.60

Save 7%

ADD TO CART

42 In Stock


8GBPS Fibre Channel SFP+ 850NM 300M LC Guaranteed Cisco Compatible

Netpatibles Part# DS-SFP-FC8G-SW-NP

Modules – DS-SFP-FC8G-SW-NP - SFP - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC Fiber Channel Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Fiber Channel - Lifetime - 8 Gbit/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate - ...

$135.00

$89.00

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

38 In Stock


1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550NM 70KM Alcatel-Lucent OEM 3HE00029AA

ENET Part# 3HE00029AA-ENC

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-ZX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX Network Technology

$282.00

$131.42

Save 53%

ADD TO CART

16 In Stock


1000BASE-ZX SFP Single Mode Cyan OEM 280-0183-00

ENET Part# 280-0183-00-ENC

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-ZX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX Network Technology

$150.00

$131.42

Save 12%

ADD TO CART

16 In Stock


Ethernet TAA Compliant E1MG-SX-Ent

ENET Part# E1MG-SX-ENT

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - 1 Maximum ...

$250.00

$53.29

Save 79%

ADD TO CART

36 In Stock


Ethernet TAA Compliant E1MG-SX-Om-Ent

ENET Part# E1MG-SX-OM-ENT

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-SX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - 1 Maximum ...

$350.00

$53.29

Save 85%

ADD TO CART

36 In Stock


Ethernet TAA Compliant GLC-SX-MM-Ent

ENET Part# GLC-SX-MM-ENT

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - 1 Maximum ...

$200.00

$51.71

Save 74%

ADD TO CART

36 In Stock


Ethernet TAA Compliant GLC-SX-MMD-Ent

ENET Part# GLC-SX-MMD-ENT

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-SX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - 1 Maximum ...

$300.00

$53.29

Save 82%

ADD TO CART

36 In Stock


Ethernet TAA Compliant J4858C-Ent

ENET Part# J4858C-ENT

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - 1 Maximum ...

$150.00

$53.29

Save 64%

ADD TO CART

36 In Stock


Ethernet TAA Compliant SFP-1GE-SX-Ent

ENET Part# SFP-1GE-SX-ENT

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-SX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - 1 Maximum ...

$325.00

$53.29

Save 84%

ADD TO CART

36 In Stock


Ethernet TAA Compliant SFP-Ge-S-Ent

ENET Part# SFP-GE-S-ENT

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-SX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - 1 Maximum ...

$300.00

$53.29

Save 82%

ADD TO CART

36 In Stock


Hp 2KM J4858C Compatible SFP 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty

ENET Part# J4858C-2K-ENC

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - ...

$120.00

$71.02

Save 41%

ADD TO CART

36 In Stock


Moxa SFP-1GEZXLC Compatible SFP 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty

ENET Part# SFP-1GEZXLC-ENC

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x Duplex 1000Base-ZX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX Network Technology - ...

$250.00

$144.39

Save 42%

ADD TO CART

16 In Stock


Moxa SFP-1GLSXLC Compatible SFP 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty

ENET Part# SFP-1GLSXLC-ENC

Modules – SFP-1GLSXLC - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX Network ...

$170.00

$99.45

Save 42%

ADD TO CART

36 In Stock


20 Port GIG-T / 2 Port-SFP+ V2 ZL Module

HPE Part# J9548A

Modules – Expansion Module - Data Networking - Optical Network - 20 x RJ-45 1000Base-T Network LAN Interfaces / Ports Details - 2 Total Expansion Slots - SFP+ - Twisted Pair - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate

$3,999.00

$2,527.90

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

28 In Stock


Snap-In ST Fiber F/F Keystone Insert Module - Ivory

C2G (Cables to Go) Part# 03815

Modules – Network Connector - ST Network - Ivory - Designed For: Snaps into patch panels and compatible wallplates and surface boxes - Application: Feed-thru coupler for Fiber applications


SFF Pluggable 10GB Ethernet SR Optics 850NM F/ Up to 300M Trans

Juniper Networks Part# SRX-SFP-10GE-SR

Modules – SRX-SFP-10GE-SR - SFP+ - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-SR ...

$1,500.00

$1,102.33

Save 27%

ADD TO CART

58 In Stock


SFP+ cc 10GBASE-LR 1310NM 10.3G SM LC 10KM 3.3V DMI

Transition Networks Part# SFP-10G-LR-TN

Modules – SFP+ - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-LR Network Technology ...

$1,095.00

$467.11

Save 57%

ADD TO CART

35 In Stock


10GBASE-Er SFP Module

Cisco Systems Part# SFP-10G-ER=

Modules – SFP-10G-ER - SFP+ - Data Networking - 1 x LC/PC Duplex 10GBase-ER Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-ER Network ...

$10,000.00

$6,081.50

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

36 In Stock


Transceiver 100GBE QSFP28 Mpo 850NM Up to 100M Ddmi

Mellanox Technologies Part# MMA1B00-C100D

Modules – QSFP28 - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x MPO 100GBase-SR4 Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 100GBase-SR4 Network ...

$906.00

$499.87

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

28 In Stock


1000-T Copper SFP RJ45 100% Brocade Compatible

Netpatibles Part# E1MG-TX-NP

Modules – E1MG-TX-NP - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T Network LAN Interfaces / Ports Details - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T Network Technology - Lifetime - 1 Gbit/s ...

$87.50

$45.15

Save 48%

ADD TO CART

33 In Stock


1GB-SX SFP Short Haul Fiber Module Multi-Mode No Cable

Dell SonicWALL Part# 01-SSC-9789

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-SX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - 1 Year Limited Warranty - ...

$595.00

$429.93

Save 28%

ADD TO CART

31 In Stock


SFP 1000BASE-T RJ-45 XCVR

Lenovo Part# 00FE333

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network LAN Interfaces / Ports Details - Twisted Pair - Category 5e - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - 0.5" ...

$299.00

$251.63

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

30 In Stock


Snap-In Green RCA F/F Keystone Insert Module - White

C2G (Cables to Go) Part# 03342

Modules – A/V Connector - 1 x RCA Female Audio/Video Connector Details - White - RoHS


10GBASE-SR SFP+ Short Reach Fiber Module Multi-Mode (No Cable)

Dell SonicWALL Part# 01-SSC-9785

Modules – SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - 1 Year Limited ...

$1,295.00

$929.80

Save 28%

ADD TO CART

22 In Stock


8 Port 10GBT V2 ZL-Module

HPE Part# J9546A

Modules – Expansion Module - Data Networking - 8 x RJ-45 10GBase-T Network LAN Interfaces / Ports Details - Twisted Pair - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-T Network Technology - 1.8" Height - ...

$4,799.00

$3,008.20

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

42 In Stock


SFP+ Mini-GBIC 10GBASE-SR MMF Trans with DOM Cisco SFP-10G-SR

EDGE Memory Part# SFP-10G-SR-EDGE

Modules – SFP+ - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-SR Network Technology


1000BT GBIC RJ-45 F/NETGEAR Optical Transceiver

AddOn Part# AGM721T-AO

Modules – AGM721T-AO - GBIC - Data Networking - 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T Interfaces / Ports Details - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T Network Technology - 1 Gbit/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate

$90.00

$49.43

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

27 In Stock


1/2/4GBPS FC MMF SFP+ Software 850N 550M for Cisco 100% Compatible

Netpatibles Part# DS-SFP-FC4G-SW-NP

Modules – DS-SFP-FC4G-SW-NP - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC 4GBase-SW Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 4GBase-SW Network Technology - Lifetime - 4 ...

$81.00

$53.66

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

28 In Stock

FILTER RESULTS
5693 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Modules
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
 
© Copyright 1984-2016 Provantage
Listing of Modules Page 6