INDEXBRANDSCOMPUTINGSTORAGEPRINTINGNETWORKINGCABLESOFFICESUPPLIESELECTRONICSHOUSEWARESSOFTWARELICENSES
HomeIndexesNetworkingRouting and Switching DevicesModulesModules

search modules

Search among 2275 products within Modules:

 

Main Catalog Matches

Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.Sort by:    Per Page:  
Viewing Results  151 – 180  of  2274Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | ... | 76 | Next
2274 Product MatchesSorted by Descending Relevance
Eligible for Big DealsAxiom 1000BASE-ZX GBIC SMF Module for AV
Modules.   GBIC — 128 MBps — 1 Gbps Data Transfer Rate — Data Networking — 1 Year Limited Warranty — Other Product Model
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# 700013147-AX

$131.83
Mfr List: $174.00
Save 24%

24 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom 1000BASE-ZX GBIC SMF Module for D-
Modules.   GBIC — 128 MBps — 1 Gbps Data Transfer Rate — Data Networking — Optical Fiber — 1 Year Limited Warranty — Other Product Model
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# DGS-708-AX

$165.33
Mfr List: $275.00
Save 40%

24 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom 1000BASE-ZX GBIC, SMF for Extreme
Modules.   GBIC — 128 MBps — 1 Gbps Data Transfer Rate — Data Networking — 1 Year Limited Warranty — Other Product Model
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# 10019-AX

$131.83
Mfr List: $174.00
Save 24%

24 In Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Ethernet TAA Compliant 10302-Ent
Modules.   SFP+ — 1.25 GBps — 10 Gbps Data Transfer Rate — Optical Fiber — 10GBase-LR Network Technology — 10 Gigabit Ethernet — Single-mode Fiber Mode Supported
eNet ComponentsManuf part# 10302-ENT

$476.21
Mfr List: $1350.00
Save 65%

25 In Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Ethernet TAA Compliant 10G-SFPP-LR-Ent
Modules.   SFP+ — 1.25 GBps — 10 Gbps Data Transfer Rate — Optical Fiber — 10GBase-LR Network Technology — 10 Gigabit Ethernet — Single-mode Fiber Mode Supported
eNet ComponentsManuf part# 10G-SFPP-LR-ENT

$476.21
Mfr List: $1650.00
Save 71%

25 In Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Ethernet TAA Compliant SFP-10G-LR-Ent
Modules.   SFP+ — 1.25 GBps — 10 Gbps Data Transfer Rate — Optical Fiber — 10GBase-LR Network Technology — 10 Gigabit Ethernet — Single-mode Fiber Mode Supported
eNet ComponentsManuf part# SFP-10G-LR-ENT

$476.21
Mfr List: $1650.00
Save 71%

25 In Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Ethernet TAA Compliant SFPP-10GE-LR- Ent
Modules.   SFP+ — 1.25 GBps — 10 Gbps Data Transfer Rate — Optical Fiber — 10GBase-LR Network Technology — 10 Gigabit Ethernet — Single-mode Fiber Mode Supported
eNet ComponentsManuf part# SFPP-10GE-LR-ENT

$476.21
Mfr List: $1250.00
Save 62%

25 In Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

S-Series S180 48 Port I/O Fabric LD Sharing
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# ST8206-0848-F8A

$26505.30
Mfr List: $39595.00
Save 33%

19 In Stock

Array Cisco LC SFP 1000BSX MMF GLC-SX-MM 850NM 550M 100% Comp
Modules.   SFP (mini-GBIC) — 128 MBps — 1 Gbps Data Transfer Rate — Optical Fiber — Lifetime Limited Warranty — 1000Base-SX Network Technology — Gigabit Ethernet — Multi-mode Fiber Mode Supported
Array NetworksManuf part# GLC-SX-MM-AR

$32.79
Mfr List: $99.99
Save 67%

23 In Stock

HDMI to Composite with Audio Converter
Modules.   1 Year Limited Warranty — Rack-mountable Form Factor. The KanexPro HDMI to Composite with Audio Converter is a classic retro fit device, engineered to transform HDMI signals into analog composite video with R/L audio. Connect your HD sources such as Apple TV, Blu-ray players or, PC and game consoles to ...
KanexManuf part# HDRCA

$59.66

18 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals10GBASE-SR SFP+ Short Reach Fiber Module Multi-Mode (No Cable)
Modules.   SFP+ — 1.25 GBps — 10 Gbps Data Transfer Rate — Optical Fiber — 1 Year Limited Warranty — 10GBase-SR Network Technology — 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Dell SonicWALLManuf part# 01-SSC-9785

$996.92
Mfr List: $1295.00
Save 23%

17 In Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsFF 12500 4P 100GBE CFP FD Module
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JG786A

$33517.45
Mfr List: $45000.00
Save 26%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsFF 12500 4P 100GBE CFP FG Module
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JG788A

$40969.66
Mfr List: $55000.00
Save 26%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsFF 12900 12P 40GBE QSFP+ FX Module
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JH005A

$28038.76

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsFF 12900 16P 40GBE QSFP+ Ea Module
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JG625A

$29046.30
Mfr List: $39000.00
Save 26%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsFF 12900 24P 40GBE QSFP+ FX Module
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JG889B

$56210.43

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsFF 12900 48P 1/10GBASE-T FX Module
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JH007A

$40466.05

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsFF 12900 48P 1/10GBE SFP+ FX Module
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JG888B

$26646.60
Mfr List: $36000.00
Save 26%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsFF 12900 8P 100GBE CXP FX Module
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JH006A

$37092.28
Mfr List: $50000.00
Save 26%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsFF 7900 12P 40GBE QSFP+ FX Module
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JG683B

$14806.09
Mfr List: $20000.00
Save 26%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsFF 7900 12P 40GBE QSFP+ FX TAA Module
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JH127A

$15102.36
Mfr List: $20400.00
Save 26%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsFF 7900 24P 1/10GBE SFP+ FX TAA Module
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JH126A

$10583.35
Mfr List: $14400.00
Save 27%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsFF 7900 2P 100G 6P 40G 4P 10G FX Module
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JH002A

$17769.00
Mfr List: $24000.00
Save 26%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsFF 7900 2P 100G 6P 40G FX TAA Module
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JH128A

$18065.28
Mfr List: $24400.00
Save 26%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsFF 7910 2.4TBPS TAA Fab MPU
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JH125A

$10572.78
Mfr List: $14400.00
Save 27%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsFF 7910 7.2TBPS TAA Fab MPU
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JH124A

$18054.18
Mfr List: $24400.00
Save 26%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsHp FF 12500 16P 40GBE QSFP+ FD Module
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JG790A

$48423.46
Mfr List: $65000.00
Save 26%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsHp FF 12500 48P 1/10GBE SFP+ FD Module
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JG796A

$48422.94
Mfr List: $65000.00
Save 26%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsHp FF 12500E MPU
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JG802A

$11050.33
Mfr List: $15000.00
Save 26%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsHp FF 12508E Fabric Module
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JG798A

$5883.39
Mfr List: $8000.00
Save 26%

Out of Stock

  In Stock      Out of Stock       Backordered

Page 6 of 76Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | ... | 76 | Next
Search All Products: 
To match exact words, surround with quotes " ".
NARROW YOUR SEARCH
2274 Product Matches
SELECTED FEATURES
  • Modules
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Browse PROVANTAGE
100% Satisfaction GuaranteedProvantage is an HP Qualified Supplies PartnerPriceGrabber Customer CertifiedElite Member Reseller RatingsBizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) SiteMcAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scamsClick to Verify - This site chose Verisign SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.
© Copyright 1984-2015 ProvantageListing of Modules Page 6