INDEXBRANDSCOMPUTINGSTORAGEPRINTERSNETWORKINGCABLESOFFICESUPPLIESELECTRONICSHOUSEWARESSOFTWARELICENSES
HomeIndexesNetworkingRouting and Switching DevicesModulesModules

search modules

Search among 1915 products within Modules
Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.Sort by:    Per Page:  
Viewing Results  151 – 180  of  1911Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | ... | 64 | Next
Comparisons
1911 Product MatchesSorted by Descending Relevance
NetVanta 1600 Dual SFP + Module
ADTRANManuf part# 1700471F1

$848.34
Mfr List: $1199.00
Save 29%

8 In Stock

NV Analog 4 Port Trunk-Voice I/F Module
Modules.   Voice Module — Voice Application/Usage — 4 Ports/Channels — FXO Interface Type — 4 x FXO Interfaces/Ports — Other Product Model — NetVanta Product Family — NetVanta Product Line
ADTRANManuf part# 1202691G1

$278.76
Mfr List: $400.00
Save 30%

2 In Stock

Opti-6100 OC3/12 Op-Multiplexer Module
Modules.   Data Multiplexer — Desktop Form Factor — Optical Fiber — 622.08 Mbps . Data Multiplexer - Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 622.08 Mbps - Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber - Form Factor: Desktop - Connectivity Technology: Wired - Additional Information: - Converts optical signals into digital electrical signals for ...
ADTRANManuf part# 1184571G1

$1193.05
Mfr List: $1687.00
Save 29%

2 In Stock

Quad FXS NIM2ALOG Station-Voice I/F VIM2 NETV6310
ADTRANManuf part# 1700102G1

$320.56
Mfr List: $450.00
Save 29%

2 In Stock

SFP+ 10G 1544.53 DWDM CH41 CT
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-DWDM Interface Type — 10GBase-DWDM WAN — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
ADTRANManuf part# 1442483G3C

$4679.43
Mfr List: $6500.00
Save 28%

Out of Stock

SFP+ 10G 1545.32 DWDM CH40 CT
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-DWDM Interface Type — 10GBase-DWDM WAN — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
ADTRANManuf part# 1442483G2C

$4679.43
Mfr List: $6500.00
Save 28%

Out of Stock

SFP+ 10G 1546.12 DWDM CH39 CT
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-DWDM Interface Type — 10GBase-DWDM WAN — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
ADTRANManuf part# 1442483G1C

$4679.43
Mfr List: $6500.00
Save 28%

Out of Stock

SFP+ 10G 1546.92 DWDM CH38 CT
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-DWDM Interface Type — 10GBase-DWDM WAN — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
ADTRANManuf part# 1442482G9C

$4679.43
Mfr List: $6500.00
Save 28%

Out of Stock

SFP+ 10G 1547.72 DWDM CH37 CT
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-DWDM Interface Type — 10GBase-DWDM WAN — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
ADTRANManuf part# 1442482G8C

$4679.43
Mfr List: $6500.00
Save 28%

Out of Stock

SFP+ 10G 1548.52 DWDM CH36 CT
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-DWDM Interface Type — 10GBase-DWDM WAN — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
ADTRANManuf part# 1442482G7C

$4679.43
Mfr List: $6500.00
Save 28%

Out of Stock

SFP+ 10G 1549.32 DWDM CH35 CT
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-DWDM Interface Type — 10GBase-DWDM WAN — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
ADTRANManuf part# 1442482G6C

$4679.43
Mfr List: $6500.00
Save 28%

Out of Stock

SFP+ 10G 1550.12 DWDM CH34 CT
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-DWDM Interface Type — 10GBase-DWDM WAN — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
ADTRANManuf part# 1442482G5C

$4679.43
Mfr List: $6500.00
Save 28%

Out of Stock

SFP+ 10G 1550.92 DWDM CH33 CT
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-DWDM Interface Type — 10GBase-DWDM WAN — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
ADTRANManuf part# 1442482G4C

$4679.43
Mfr List: $6500.00
Save 28%

Out of Stock

SFP+ 10G 1551.72 DWDM CH32 CT
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-DWDM Interface Type — 10GBase-DWDM WAN — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
ADTRANManuf part# 1442482G3C

$4679.43
Mfr List: $6500.00
Save 28%

Out of Stock

SFP+ 10G 1552.52 DWDM CH31 CT
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-DWDM Interface Type — 10GBase-DWDM WAN — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
ADTRANManuf part# 1442482G2C

$4679.43
Mfr List: $6500.00
Save 28%

Out of Stock

SFP+ 10G 1553.33 DWDM CH30 CT
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-DWDM Interface Type — 10GBase-DWDM WAN — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
ADTRANManuf part# 1442482G1C

$4679.43
Mfr List: $6500.00
Save 28%

Out of Stock

SFP+ 10G 1554.10 DWDM CH29 CT
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-DWDM Interface Type — 10GBase-DWDM WAN — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
ADTRANManuf part# 1442481G9C

$4679.43
Mfr List: $6500.00
Save 28%

Out of Stock

SFP+ 10G 1561.42 DWDM CH20 CT
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-DWDM Interface Type — 10GBase-DWDM WAN — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
ADTRANManuf part# 1442485G8C

$4679.43
Mfr List: $6500.00
Save 28%

Out of Stock

24 100/1000 SFP PTS 4 10G SFP+ PTS Dual
Allied TelesisManuf part# AT-X510-28GSX-80

$4994.26
Mfr List: $5988.00
Save 17%

Out of Stock

L3 Software 24 10/100/1000BT PTS 4 SFP SFP+
Modules.   Layer 3 Switch — Other Product Model — Twisted Pair — 24 Network (RJ-45) Ports — SFP+ Expansion Slot Type
Allied TelesisManuf part# AT-X510L-28GT-10

$1286.73
Mfr List: $1540.00
Save 16%

Out of Stock

L3 Software 24 10/100/1000BT PTS PoE+ 4 SFP
Modules.   Layer 3 Switch — Other Product Model — Twisted Pair — SFP+ Expansion Slot Type — 24 PoE+ (RJ-45) Ports
Allied TelesisManuf part# AT-X510L-28GP-10

$1881.67
Mfr List: $2249.50
Save 16%

Out of Stock

L3 Software 48 10/100/1000BT PTS 4 SFP SFP+
Modules.   Layer 3 Switch — Other Product Model — Twisted Pair — 48 Network (RJ-45) Ports — SFP+ Expansion Slot Type
Allied TelesisManuf part# AT-X510L-52GT-10

$2209.34
Mfr List: $2640.00
Save 16%

Out of Stock

L3 Software 48 10/100/1000BT PTS PoE+ 4 SFP
Modules.   Layer 3 Switch — Other Product Model — Twisted Pair — SFP+ Expansion Slot Type — 48 PoE+ (RJ-45) Ports
Allied TelesisManuf part# AT-X510L-52GP-10

$3426.83
Mfr List: $4099.70
Save 16%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big Deals32-pack USB System Interface Module Bundle
Modules.   KVM Cable — Other Product Model — 32 Packaged Quantity — 15-pin HD-15 Male VGA . KVM Cable - Packaged Quantity: 32 - Connector on First End: 1 x 15-pin HD-15 Male VGA - Connector on Second End: 1 x 4-pin Type A Male USB - 1 x RJ-45 Female Network - Product Model: AMIQ-USB32 - Conductor: Copper - -
AvocentManuf part# AMIQ-USB32

$6600.05
Mfr List: $7392.00
Save 11%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big DealsMergepoint 5200 128U Add On License
Modules.   Software Licensing — 128 Additional Target License — MergePoint 5200 Management Gateway Appliance
AvocentManuf part# MGPUG128

$2302.29
Mfr List: $2495.00
Save 8%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big Deals100Base-FX Mini-GBIC for-HP ProCurve J9054B
Modules.   SFP — Data Networking — 1 Ports/Channels — 100Base-FX Interface Type — 100Base-FX Interfaces/Ports — 1 Year Limited Warranty — 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet Half/Full-duplex — 0.5 Dimensions — Other Product Model
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# J9054B-AX

$153.43
Mfr List: $213.85
Save 28%

1 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals100% 3COM Compatible-10GBASE- Er XFP SMF Module
Modules.   XFP — Data Networking — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-ER Interface Type — 10GBase-ER Interfaces/Ports — 1 Year Limited Warranty — 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — Other Product Model
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# 3CXFP96-AX

$1450.85
Mfr List: $2054.00
Save 29%

3 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals100% 3COM Compatible-10GBASE- SR XFP MMF Module
Modules.   XFP — Data Networking — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-SR Interface Type — 10GBase-SR Interfaces/Ports — 1 Year Limited Warranty — 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — Other Product Model
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# 3CXFP94-AX

$403.12
Mfr List: $577.00
Save 30%

4 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals100% Cisco Compatible-10GBASE- Er Xenpak Module
Modules.   XENPAK — Data Networking — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-ER Interface Type — 10GBase-ER Interfaces/Ports — 1 Year Limited Warranty — 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — Other Product Model
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# XENPAK10GBER-AX

$1439.94
Mfr List: $2038.00
Save 29%

1 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals100% Cisco Compatible-10GBASE- LR X2 Module
Modules.   X2 — Data Networking — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-LR Interface Type — 10GBase-LR Interfaces/Ports — 1 Year Limited Warranty — 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — Other Product Model
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# X2-10GB-LR-AX

$544.60
Mfr List: $777.00
Save 30%

4 In Stock

  In Stock      Out of Stock       Backordered

Page 6 of 64Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | ... | 64 | Next
Search All Products: 
To match exact words, surround with quotes " ".
NARROW YOUR SEARCH
1911 Product Matches
SELECTED FEATURES
  • Modules
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Browse PROVANTAGE
100%% Satisfaction GuaranteedPriceGrabber Customer CertifiedElite Member Reseller RatingsBizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) SiteMcAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scamsClick to Verify - This site chose Verisign SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.Find us on Facebook
Find us on Twitter
© Copyright 1984-2014 ProvantageListing of Modules Page 6