INDEXBRANDSCOMPUTINGSTORAGEPRINTERSNETWORKINGCABLESOFFICESUPPLIESELECTRONICSHOUSEWARESSOFTWARELICENSES
HomeIndexesNetworkingRouting and Switching DevicesModulesModules

search modules

Search among 1898 products within Modules
Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.Sort by:    Per Page:  
Viewing Results  151 – 180  of  1894Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | ... | 64 | Next
Comparisons
1894 Product MatchesSorted by Descending Relevance
SFP+ 10G 1546.92 DWDM CH38 CT
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-DWDM Interface Type — 10GBase-DWDM WAN — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
ADTRANManuf part# 1442482G9C

$4660.78
Mfr List: $6500.00
Save 28%

Out of Stock

SFP+ 10G 1547.72 DWDM CH37 CT
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-DWDM Interface Type — 10GBase-DWDM WAN — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
ADTRANManuf part# 1442482G8C

$4660.78
Mfr List: $6500.00
Save 28%

Out of Stock

SFP+ 10G 1548.52 DWDM CH36 CT
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-DWDM Interface Type — 10GBase-DWDM WAN — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
ADTRANManuf part# 1442482G7C

$4660.78
Mfr List: $6500.00
Save 28%

Out of Stock

SFP+ 10G 1549.32 DWDM CH35 CT
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-DWDM Interface Type — 10GBase-DWDM WAN — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
ADTRANManuf part# 1442482G6C

$4660.78
Mfr List: $6500.00
Save 28%

Out of Stock

SFP+ 10G 1550.12 DWDM CH34 CT
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-DWDM Interface Type — 10GBase-DWDM WAN — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
ADTRANManuf part# 1442482G5C

$4660.78
Mfr List: $6500.00
Save 28%

Out of Stock

SFP+ 10G 1550.92 DWDM CH33 CT
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-DWDM Interface Type — 10GBase-DWDM WAN — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
ADTRANManuf part# 1442482G4C

$4660.78
Mfr List: $6500.00
Save 28%

Out of Stock

SFP+ 10G 1551.72 DWDM CH32 CT
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-DWDM Interface Type — 10GBase-DWDM WAN — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
ADTRANManuf part# 1442482G3C

$4660.78
Mfr List: $6500.00
Save 28%

Out of Stock

SFP+ 10G 1552.52 DWDM CH31 CT
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-DWDM Interface Type — 10GBase-DWDM WAN — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
ADTRANManuf part# 1442482G2C

$4660.78
Mfr List: $6500.00
Save 28%

Out of Stock

SFP+ 10G 1553.33 DWDM CH30 CT
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-DWDM Interface Type — 10GBase-DWDM WAN — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
ADTRANManuf part# 1442482G1C

$4660.78
Mfr List: $6500.00
Save 28%

Out of Stock

SFP+ 10G 1554.10 DWDM CH29 CT
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-DWDM Interface Type — 10GBase-DWDM WAN — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
ADTRANManuf part# 1442481G9C

$4660.78
Mfr List: $6500.00
Save 28%

Out of Stock

SFP+ 10G 1561.42 DWDM CH20 CT
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-DWDM Interface Type — 10GBase-DWDM WAN — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
ADTRANManuf part# 1442485G8C

$4660.78
Mfr List: $6500.00
Save 28%

Out of Stock

SFP+ 10G 1562.23 DWDM CH19 CT
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-DWDM Interface Type — 10GBase-DWDM WAN — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
ADTRANManuf part# 1442485G7C

$4660.78
Mfr List: $6500.00
Save 28%

Out of Stock

SFP+ 10G 1563.05 DWDM CH18 CT
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-DWDM Interface Type — 10GBase-DWDM WAN — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
ADTRANManuf part# 1442485G6C

$4660.78
Mfr List: $6500.00
Save 28%

Out of Stock

SFP+ 10G 1563.86 DWDM CH17 CT
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-DWDM Interface Type — 10GBase-DWDM WAN — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
ADTRANManuf part# 1442485G5C

$4660.78
Mfr List: $6500.00
Save 28%

Out of Stock

New Listing!  10GB-LR SFP+ SMF 1310NM SMF LC 100% Cisco Compatible
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-LR Interface Type — 10GBase-LR Interfaces/Ports — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
AMC OpticsManuf part# SFP-10G-LR-CBM

$276.06

Out of Stock

New Listing!  10GBASE-Er X2 Module F/Cisco SMF1550NM 40KM 100% Compliant
Modules.   X2 — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-ER Interface Type — 10GBase-ER Interfaces/Ports — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
AMC OpticsManuf part# X2-10GB-ER-CBM

$1244.70

Out of Stock

New Listing!  10GBASE-LR SFP+ LC F/Juniper 1310NM 10KM DDM Guarnted Compatible
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-LR Interface Type — 10GBase-LR Interfaces/Ports — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
AMC OpticsManuf part# EX-SFP-10GE-LR-CBM

$223.16

Out of Stock

New Listing!  10GBASE-LR SFP+ LC SM F/HP 1310NM 10KM 100% HP Compatible
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-LR Interface Type — 10GBase-LR Interfaces/Ports — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
AMC OpticsManuf part# J9151A-CBM

$262.05

Out of Stock

New Listing!  10GBASE-LR SFP+ LC SM HP 1310NM 10KM 100% ProCurve Compatible
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-LR Interface Type — 10GBase-LR Interfaces/Ports — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
AMC OpticsManuf part# JD094B-CBM

$387.28

Out of Stock

New Listing!  10GBASE-LR X2-SC F/HP ProCurve 1310NM 10KM Guaranteed Compatible
Modules.   X2 — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-LR Interface Type — 10GBase-LR Interfaces/Ports — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
AMC OpticsManuf part# J8437A-CBM

$408.30

Out of Stock

New Listing!  10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC MM F/HP 850NM 300M 100% ProCurve Compatible
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-SR Interface Type — 10GBase-SR Interfaces/Ports — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
AMC OpticsManuf part# JD092B-CBM

$235.18

Out of Stock

New Listing!  10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF LC F/Arista 850NM 300M with DOM 100% Compatible
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-SR Interface Type — 10GBase-SR Interfaces/Ports — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
AMC OpticsManuf part# AR-SFP-10G-SR-CBM

$202.71

Out of Stock

New Listing!  10GBLR SFP+ HP 1310NM 10KM Guaranteed HP ProCurve Compatible
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-LR Interface Type — 10GBase-LR Interfaces/Ports — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
AMC OpticsManuf part# 455886-B21-CBM

$245.78

Out of Stock

New Listing!  10GBSR SFP+ F/HP 850NM 300M Guaranteed HP ProCurve Compatible
Modules.   SFP+ — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-SR Interface Type — 10GBase-SR Interfaces/Ports — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
AMC OpticsManuf part# 455883-B21-CBM

$209.22

Out of Stock

New Listing!  Proline 10GBASE-LR X2 F/Cisco with DOM 1310NM 10KM TAA Compliant
Modules.   X2 — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-LR Interface Type — 10GBase-LR Interfaces/Ports — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
AMC OpticsManuf part# X2-10GB-LR-CBM

$269.07

Out of Stock

New Listing!  Proline 10GBASE-LR Xenpak Cisco with DOM 1310NM 10KM 100% Compatible
Modules.   XENPAK — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-LR Interface Type — 10GBase-LR Interfaces/Ports — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
AMC OpticsManuf part# XENPAK-10GB-LR-CBM

$418.79

Out of Stock

New Listing!  Proline 10GBASE-SR Xenpak Cisco with DOM 850NM 300M 100% Compatible
Modules.   XENPAK — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-SR Interface Type — 10GBase-SR Interfaces/Ports — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
AMC OpticsManuf part# XENPAK-10GB-SR-CBM

$213.53

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big Deals32-pack USB System Interface Module Bundle
Modules.   KVM Cable — Other Product Model — 32 Packaged Quantity — 15-pin HD-15 Male VGA . KVM Cable - Packaged Quantity: 32 - Connector on First End: 1 x 15-pin HD-15 Male VGA - Connector on Second End: 1 x 4-pin Type A Male USB - 1 x RJ-45 Female Network - Product Model: AMIQ-USB32 - Conductor: Copper - -
AvocentManuf part# AMIQ-USB32

$6600.05
Mfr List: $7392.00
Save 11%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big DealsMergepoint 5200 128U Add On License
Modules.   Software Licensing — MergePoint 5200 Management Gateway Appliance — 128 Additional Target License
AvocentManuf part# MGPUG128

$2302.29
Mfr List: $2495.00
Save 8%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big Deals100Base-FX Mini-GBIC for-HP ProCurve J9054B
Modules.   SFP — Data Networking — 1 Ports/Channels — 100Base-FX Interface Type — 100Base-FX Interfaces/Ports — 1 Year Limited Warranty — 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet Half/Full-duplex — 0.5 Dimensions — Other Product Model
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# J9054B-AX

$153.43
Mfr List: $213.85
Save 28%

1 In Stock

  In Stock      Out of Stock       Backordered

Page 6 of 64Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | ... | 64 | Next
Search All Products: 
To match exact words, surround with quotes " ".
NARROW YOUR SEARCH
1894 Product Matches
SELECTED FEATURES
  • Modules
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Browse PROVANTAGE
100%% Satisfaction GuaranteedPriceGrabber Customer CertifiedElite Member Reseller RatingsBizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) SiteMcAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scamsClick to Verify - This site chose Verisign SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.Find us on Facebook
Find us on Twitter
© Copyright 1984-2014 ProvantageListing of Modules Page 6