INDEXBRANDSCOMPUTINGSTORAGEPRINTERSNETWORKINGCABLESOFFICESUPPLIESELECTRONICSHOUSEWARESSOFTWARELICENSES
HomeIndexesNetworkingRouting and Switching DevicesModulesFull Listing

search modules

Search among 2485 products within Modules
Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.Sort by:    Per Page:  
Viewing Results  151 – 180  of  2485Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | ... | 83 | Next
Comparisons
2485 Product MatchesSorted by Descending Relevance
Eligible for Big DealsAxiom CWDM SFP 1490NM Gigabit Ethernet A
Modules.   SFP — Data Networking — 1 Ports/Channels — Fiber Channel Interface Type — Fiber Channel Interfaces/Ports — 1 Year Limited Warranty — Other Product Model
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# CWDMSFP1490-AX

$312.62
Mfr List: $452.31
Save 31%

6 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom CWDM SFP 1510NM Gigabit Ethernet A
Modules.   SFP (mini-GBIC) — Data Networking — 1 Ports/Channels — 1000Base-X Interface Type — 1000Base-X Interfaces/Ports — 1 Year Limited Warranty — 2 Gbps Fibre Channel — Other Product Model
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# CWDMSFP1510-AX

$312.62
Mfr List: $452.31
Save 31%

6 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom CWDM SFP 1530NM Gigabit Ethernet A
Modules.   SFP (mini-GBIC) — Data Networking — 1 Ports/Channels — 1000Base-X Interface Type — 1000Base-X Interfaces/Ports — 1 Year Limited Warranty — 2 Gbps Fibre Channel — Other Product Model
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# CWDMSFP1530-AX

$312.62
Mfr List: $452.31
Save 31%

6 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom CWDM SFP 1550NM Gigabit Ethernet A
Modules.   SFP (mini-GBIC) — Data Networking — 1 Ports/Channels — 1000Base-X Interface Type — 1000Base-X Interfaces/Ports — 1 Year Limited Warranty — 2 Gbps Fibre Channel — Other Product Model
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# CWDMSFP1550-AX

$314.53
Mfr List: $452.31
Save 30%

6 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom CWDM SFP 1570NM Gigabit Ethernet A
Modules.   SFP (mini-GBIC) — Data Networking — 1 Ports/Channels — 1000Base-X Interface Type — 1000Base-X Interfaces/Ports — 1 Year Limited Warranty — 2 Gbps Fibre Channel — Other Product Model
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# CWDMSFP1570-AX

$312.62
Mfr List: $452.31
Save 31%

6 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom CWDM SFP 1590NM Gigabit Ethernet A
Modules.   SFP (mini-GBIC) — Data Networking — 1 Ports/Channels — 1000Base-X Interface Type — 1000Base-X Interfaces/Ports — 1 Year Limited Warranty — 2 Gbps Fibre Channel — Other Product Model
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# CWDMSFP1590-AX

$312.62
Mfr List: $452.31
Save 31%

6 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom SFP OC-12/STM-4 Long-Reach, 40KM,
Modules.   SFP (mini-GBIC) — Data Networking — 1 Ports/Channels — OC-12 Interface Type — OC-12 Interfaces/Ports — 1 Year Limited Warranty — 622.08 Mbps OC-12 — Other Product Model
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# SFP-OC12-LR1-AX

$226.80
Mfr List: $321.54
Save 29%

9 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsNew Listing!  Fab Module for Nexus 9516 Chassis
Cisco SystemsManuf part# N9K-C9516-FM

$22215.27
Mfr List: $35000.00
Save 37%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big DealsNew Listing!  Nexus 9500 Aci Spine Linecard 36P 40G
Cisco SystemsManuf part# N9K-X9736PQ=

$19002.96
Mfr List: $30000.00
Save 37%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big DealsNew Listing!  Nexus 9500 Linecard 32P QSFP P
Cisco SystemsManuf part# N9K-X9432PQ

$12692.28
Mfr List: $20000.00
Save 37%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big DealsNew Listing!  Nexus 9500 Linecard 48P 1/10G-T Plus 4P
Cisco SystemsManuf part# N9K-X9464TX=

$9479.65
Mfr List: $15000.00
Save 37%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big DealsNew Listing!  Dell SFP 1000BSE-LX 1310NM 10KM
Modules.   SFP (mini-GBIC) — 1 Ports/Channels — 1000Base-LX Interface Type — 1000Base-LX Interfaces/Ports — 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — Hot-swappable Form Factor
DellManuf part# 331-5309

$306.87
Mfr List: $382.97
Save 20%

6 In Stock

New Listing!  S-Series S140 48 Port I/O Module Eee Capable
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# ST2206-0848A

$18194.72
Mfr List: $26995.00
Save 33%

Out of Stock

New Listing!  S-Series S180 48 Port I/O Fabric LD Sharing
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# ST8206-0848-F8A

$26707.06
Mfr List: $39595.00
Save 33%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big DealsMini-GBIC Multi-Mode LC Module
Modules.   SFP (mini-GBIC) — 1 Ports/Channels — 100Base-FX Interface Type — 100Base-FX Interfaces/Ports — 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet — Hot-pluggable Form Factor
TRENDnetManuf part# TE100-MGBFX

$52.51
Mfr List: $69.99
Save 25%

18 In Stock

10G Base-ZR SM XFP Trans
Modules.   XFP — 1 Ports/Channels — 10GBase-ZR Interface Type — 10GBase-ZR Interfaces/Ports — 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Fluke NetworksManuf part# FNV-XFP-ZR

$3550.00
Click Add to Cart for Price

Out of Stock

Select DS3 Frame-Inline Ase
Fluke NetworksManuf part# 01969

$19995.00
Click Add to Cart for Price

Out of Stock

Smart 4 Port Module Copper
Modules.   Expansion Module — Data Networking . Expansion Module - Application/Usage: Data Networking - -
Fluke NetworksManuf part# 02094

$2600.00
Click Add to Cart for Price

Out of Stock

4 Port 10/100 RJ45 FIC A-MSR-Module
Modules.   Router — 1 Year Limited Warranty — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — 2 Network (RJ-45) Ports — Fast Ethernet — 2 Total Number of Ports
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JF816A#ABA

$912.41
Mfr List: $1459.00
Save 37%

Out of Stock

850 Unified Wired WLAN Appliance
Modules.  Wireless LAN Controller — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Rack-mountable Form Factor — 1 Packaged Quantity — Power Supply Power Source — Management Port — No PoE (RJ-45) Port — 1U Compatible Rack Unit — USB — No UNII Band — No ISM Band
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JG722A

$8939.73
Mfr List: $13999.00
Save 36%

Out of Stock

HP 3503 Ip Phone
Modules.   1 Packaged Quantity — PoE (RJ-45) Port — 2 Network (RJ-45) Ports. IP Phone - Total Number of Phone Lines: 8 - Connectivity Technology: Cable - IP Phone Technology: VoIP - Form Factor: Desktop - Wall Mountable - Speakerphone: Yes - Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 2 - Network (RJ-45): Yes - Caller ID: Yes ...
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JC508A

$222.90
Mfr List: $359.00
Save 38%

Out of Stock

HP BLC VC Flex-10/10D Module RFRBD Option
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# 638526R-B21

$10479.30
Mfr List: $11318.00
Save 7%

Out of Stock

HP VCX Basic Ip Ph License 250 Bundle E-LTU
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JF539BAE

$13352.25
Mfr List: $21030.00
Save 37%

Out of Stock

HP VCX V7005 Serie SVR9.0
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JE357A

$3351.00
Mfr List: $5179.00
Save 35%

Out of Stock

MSR 8-P E1 Ima 75OHM FIC-Module
Modules.   Interface Module — 8 Ports/Channels — E1 Interface Type. Interface Module - Interface Type: E1 - Number of Ports/Channels: 8 - Data Transfer Rate: 2.48 Mbps E1 - Application/Usage: Wide Area Network - Data Networking - Interfaces/Ports: 8 x E1 WAN - Interfaces/Ports Details: 8 x E1 Network WAN - ...
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JF278B

$2948.96
Mfr List: $4634.00
Save 36%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big DealsNew Listing!  10GB Ethernet Pass Thru Module IBM Bladecenter
IBMManuf part# 8852-HC1-1641

$4661.09
Mfr List: $4999.00
Save 7%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big DealsNew Listing!  Brocade 20 Port 8G San Switch Module Bladecenter
IBMManuf part# 8852-HC1-5481

$9150.44
Mfr List: $9779.00
Save 6%

Out of Stock

New Listing!  1 Alog Video 4 Alog Audio Fo Receiver
Imagine CommunicationsManuf part# OP+AVR+D

$2815.11
Mfr List: $3500.00
Save 20%

Out of Stock

New Listing!  1 Alog Video 4 Alog Audio Fo Receiver
Imagine CommunicationsManuf part# OP+AVR+HI+D

$3218.05
Mfr List: $4000.00
Save 20%

Out of Stock

New Listing!  1 Alog Video 4 Alog Audio Fo Transmitter
Imagine CommunicationsManuf part# OP+AVT+C27D

$3137.46
Mfr List: $3900.00
Save 20%

Out of Stock

  In Stock      Out of Stock       Backordered

Page 6 of 83Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | ... | 83 | Next
Search All Products: 
To match exact words, surround with quotes " ".
NARROW YOUR SEARCH
2485 Product Matches
SELECTED FEATURES
  • Modules
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Browse PROVANTAGE
100%% Satisfaction GuaranteedPriceGrabber Customer CertifiedElite Member Reseller RatingsBizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) SiteMcAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scamsClick to Verify - This site chose Verisign SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.Find us on Facebook
Find us on Twitter
© Copyright 1984-2014 ProvantageListing of Modules Page 6