Click Here to Drill-down or Filter Your Results
Click Here to Return to Product Search Results

HomeIndexesNetworkingRouting and Switching DevicesModulesModules

Modules

Search among 2359 products within Modules:

Main Catalog Matches

Results 151 – 180 of 2358

Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.
Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 ... 79

Axiom 1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF Module 70KM Fo

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# E1MG-LHA-AX

Modules – E1MG-LHA-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-ZX Interfaces / Ports Details - 1 Gbps Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 1 Year Limited Warranty - 128 MBps Data Transfer Rate

$223.00

$221.92

Save!

ADD TO CART

27 In Stock


Axiom 1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF Module for 3CO

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# 3CSFP97-AX

Modules – 3CSFP97-AX Product Model - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-ZX Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX Network Technology - 1 Gbps ...

$229.00

$226.61

Save 1%

ADD TO CART

27 In Stock


Axiom 1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF Module for D-L

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# DEM-315GT-AX

Modules – DEM-315GT-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-ZX Interfaces / Ports Details - 1 Gbps Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 1 Year Limited Warranty - 128 MBps Data Transfer Rate

$185.00

$184.02

Save 1%

ADD TO CART

27 In Stock


Transceiver Module - 1 GBPS - SFP - Gigabit Ethernet - Wired

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# GLC-ZX-SM-AX

Modules – GLC-ZX-SM-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-ZX Interfaces / Ports Details - 1 Gbps Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 128 MBps Data Transfer Rate

$220.00

$218.87

Save 1%

ADD TO CART

27 In Stock


$799.99

$236.87

Save 70%

ADD TO CART

28 In Stock


$14,545.00

$9,167.57

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

27 In Stock


10GBASE-LR XFP LC F/Juniper 1310NM 10KM Guaranteed Compatible

AddOn Part# XFP-10GE-LR-AO

Modules – XFP-10GE-LR - XFP - Data Networking - 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-LR Network Technology - 10 ...

$790.00

$429.43

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

23 In Stock


Axiom 1000BASE-SX GBIC MMF Module for AV

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# 108659228-AX

Modules – 108659228-AX Product Model - GBIC - Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-SX Interfaces / Ports Details - 1 Gbps Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 1 Year Limited Warranty - 128 MBps Data Transfer Rate


Axiom 1000BASE-SX GBIC MMF Module for Fo

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# E1G-SX-AX

Modules – E1G-SX-AX - GBIC - Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-SX Interfaces / Ports Details - 1 Gbps Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 1 Year Limited Warranty - 128 MBps Data Transfer Rate


Axiom 1000BASE-T GBIC Module with Copper

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# DGS-711-AX

Modules – DGS-711-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T Interfaces / Ports Details - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T Network Technology - 1 Gbps Maximum Data Transfer Rate - ...

$105.00

$75.81

Save 28%

ADD TO CART

26 In Stock


LC SMF SFP+ 1550NM 10GBASE-Er 40KM Juniper Compatible Application Tested

eNet Components Part# EX-SFP-10GE-ER-ENC

Modules – SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBase-ER Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-ER Network Technology ...

$4,995.00

$1,232.68

Save 75%

ADD TO CART

25 In Stock



Axiom 1000BASE-ZX GBIC SMF Module 100KM

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# E1G-LHB-AX

Modules – E1G-LHB-AX - GBIC - Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-ZX Interfaces / Ports Details - 1 Gbps Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 1 Year Limited Warranty - 128 MBps Data Transfer Rate

$174.00

$173.38

Save!

ADD TO CART

24 In Stock


Axiom 1000BASE-ZX GBIC SMF Module 70KM F

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# E1G-LHA-AX

Modules – E1G-LHA-AX - GBIC - Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-ZX Interfaces / Ports Details - 1 Gbps Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 1 Year Limited Warranty - 128 MBps Data Transfer Rate

$143.00

$142.88

Save!

ADD TO CART

24 In Stock


Axiom 1000BASE-ZX GBIC SMF Module for 3C

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# 3CGBIC97-AX

Modules – 3CGBIC97-AX Product Model - GBIC - Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-ZX Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX Network Technology - 1 Gbps Maximum Data ...

$143.00

$142.88

Save!

ADD TO CART

24 In Stock


Axiom 1000BASE-ZX GBIC SMF Module for AV

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# 700013147-AX

Modules – 700013147-AX Product Model - GBIC - Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-ZX Interfaces / Ports Details - 1 Gbps Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 1 Year Limited Warranty - 128 MBps Data Transfer Rate

$174.00

$173.38

Save!

ADD TO CART

24 In Stock


Axiom 1000BASE-ZX GBIC SMF Module for D-

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# DGS-708-AX

Modules – DGS-708-AX - GBIC - Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-ZX Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 1 Gbps Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 1 Year Limited Warranty - 128 MBps Data Transfer Rate

$275.00

$218.87

Save 20%

ADD TO CART

24 In Stock


Axiom 1000BASE-ZX GBIC, SMF for Extreme

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# 10019-AX

Modules – 10019-AX Product Model - GBIC - Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-ZX Interfaces / Ports Details - 1 Gbps Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 1 Year Limited Warranty - 128 MBps Data Transfer Rate

$174.00

$173.38

Save!

ADD TO CART

24 In Stock


Ethernet TAA Compliant 10302-Ent

eNet Components Part# 10302-ENT

Modules – SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-LR Network Technology ...

$1,350.00

$491.25

Save 64%

ADD TO CART

25 In Stock


Ethernet TAA Compliant 10G-SFPP-LR-Ent

eNet Components Part# 10G-SFPP-LR-ENT

Modules – SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-LR Network Technology ...

$1,650.00

$491.25

Save 70%

ADD TO CART

25 In Stock


Ethernet TAA Compliant SFP-10G-LR-Ent

eNet Components Part# SFP-10G-LR-ENT

Modules – SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-LR Network Technology ...

$1,650.00

$491.25

Save 70%

ADD TO CART

25 In Stock


Ethernet TAA Compliant SFPP-10GE-LR- Ent

eNet Components Part# SFPP-10GE-LR-ENT

Modules – SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-LR Network Technology ...

$1,250.00

$491.25

Save 61%

ADD TO CART

25 In Stock


SFF Pluggable 10GB Ethernet LR Optics 1310NM F/ 10KM Transmission

Juniper Networks Part# SRX-SFP-10GE-LR

Modules – SRX-SFP-10GE-LR - SFP+ - Data Networking - 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-LR Network Technology ...

$4,000.00

$2,948.61

Save 26%

ADD TO CART

24 In Stock


$15,895.00

$9,986.61

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

23 In Stock


SFF Pluggable 10GB Ethernet SR Optics 850NM F/ Up to 300M Trans

Juniper Networks Part# SRX-SFP-10GE-SR

Modules – SRX-SFP-10GE-SR - SFP+ - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-SR ...

$1,500.00

$1,102.91

Save 26%

ADD TO CART

42 In Stock


32 Channel Packet Voice/Fax DSP Module

Cisco Systems Part# PVDM2-32=

Modules – PVDM - Voice - 90 Day Limited Warranty - NM-HDV2 - NM-HDV2-1T1/E1 - NM-HDV2-2T1/E1 - Platforms Supported: - 2600XM series - 2691 - 3700 - 3660 - 3640 - 3631 - Max Channels for High Complexity : 12 - ...

$1,520.00

$518.03

Save!

ADD TO CART

22 Available


Array Cisco LC SFP 1000BSX MMF GLC-SX-MM 850NM 550M 100% Comp

Array Networks Part# GLC-SX-MM-AR

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - 1 Gbps ...

$99.99

$31.04

Save 69%

ADD TO CART

22 In Stock


Ethernet TAA Compliant E1MG-LX-Ent

eNet Components Part# E1MG-LX-ENT

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - 1 Gbps ...

$200.00

$82.96

Save 59%

ADD TO CART

22 In Stock


Ethernet TAA Compliant E1MG-LX-Om-Ent

eNet Components Part# E1MG-LX-OM-ENT

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - 1 Gbps ...

$300.00

$84.69

Save 72%

ADD TO CART

22 In Stock


Ethernet TAA Compliant GLC-LH-SM-Ent

eNet Components Part# GLC-LH-SM-ENT

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - 1 Gbps ...

$350.00

$71.22

Save 80%

ADD TO CART

22 In Stock

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 ... 79
FILTER RESULTS
2358 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Modules
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
 
© Copyright 1984-2015 Provantage
Listing of Modules Page 6