INDEXBRANDSCOMPUTINGSTORAGEPRINTINGNETWORKINGCABLESOFFICESUPPLIESELECTRONICSHOUSEWARESSOFTWARELICENSES
HomeIndexesTripp LiteGroup40FT Cable Patch Duplex MMF-50/125 LC LCAccessories
Options, Supplies and Accessories for 40FT Cable Patch Duplex MMF-50/125 LC LC
Cables
Networking Cables
Networking Cables

Tripp Lite N520-12M

Tripp Lite

Tripp Lite 40FT Cable Patch Duplex MMF-50/125 LC LC

Manufacturer Part#   N520-12M
Provantage Code:   TRP91AV
UPC Code:   037332156327
100% Satisfaction Guaranteed
  • Product Type: Network Cable
  • Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male Network
  • Cable Length: 39.37 ft
  • Limited Warranty: Lifetime
  • Cable Type: Fiber Optic


Please turn on active scripting for price and buy button.

 
Specifications
Accessories
Related/Similar
Options, Supplies, Accessories, and Other Supporting Products for Tripp Lite 40FT Cable Patch Duplex MMF-50/125 LC LC .

Search among 4 products

 

Main Catalog Matches

Sort by:    Per Page:  
Viewing Results  1 – 4  of  4Page 1 of 1
4 Product MatchesSorted by Descending Relevance
Eligible for Big Deals15M Duplex MMF 50/125 Patch Cable LC/LC
Fiber Optic Cables.  Tripp Lite's 15-meter multimode duplex fibre channel LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end. It has a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# N520-15M

$29.33
Mfr List: $44.80
Save 35%

262 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals25M Duplex MMF 50/125 Patch Cable LC/LC
Fiber Optic Cables.  Tripp Lite's 25-meter multimode duplex Fibrehannel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end. It has a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. 50/125 Duplex multimode fiber is most ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# N520-25M

$42.40
Mfr List: $70.40
Save 40%

50 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals20M Duplex MMF 50/125 Patch Cable LC/LC
Fiber Optic Cables.  Tripp Lite's 20-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end. It has a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. 50/125 Duplex multimode fiber is most ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# N520-20M

$33.00
Mfr List: $57.60
Save 43%

35 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals10M Duplex MMF 50/125 Patch Cable LC/LC
Fiber Optic Cables.  Tripp Lite's 10-meter multimode duplex fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end. It has a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# N520-10M

$23.27
Mfr List: $32.80
Save 29%

16 In Stock

  In Stock      Out of Stock       Backordered

Page 1 of 1
Search All Products: 
To match exact words, surround with quotes " ".
NARROW YOUR SEARCH
4 Product Matches
SELECTED FEATURES
  • Tripp Lite
  • Fiber Optic Cables
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
No selections available
Browse PROVANTAGE
100% Satisfaction GuaranteedProvantage is an HP Qualified Supplies PartnerPriceGrabber Customer CertifiedElite Member Reseller RatingsBizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) SiteMcAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scamsClick to Verify - This site chose Verisign SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.
© Copyright 1984-2015 ProvantageTripp Lite N520-12M 40FT Cable Patch Duplex MMF-50/125 LC LC Accessories