INDEXBRANDSCOMPUTINGSTORAGEPRINTINGNETWORKINGCABLESOFFICESUPPLIESELECTRONICSHOUSEWARESSOFTWARELICENSES
HomeIndexesTripp LiteGroup40FT Cable Patch Duplex MMF-50/125 LC LCRelated
Similar and Related to 40FT Cable Patch Duplex MMF-50/125 LC LC
Cables
Networking Cables
Networking Cables

Tripp Lite N520-12M

Tripp Lite

Tripp Lite 40FT Cable Patch Duplex MMF-50/125 LC LC

Manufacturer Part#   N520-12M
Provantage Code:   TRP91AV
UPC Code:   037332156327
100% Satisfaction Guaranteed
  • Product Type: Network Cable
  • Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male Network
  • Cable Length: 39.37 ft
  • Limited Warranty: Lifetime
  • Cable Type: Fiber Optic


Please turn on active scripting for price and buy button.

 
Specifications
Accessories
Related/Similar
Products That Are Similar or Related to Tripp Lite 40FT Cable Patch Duplex MMF-50/125 LC LC .

Search among 39 products

 

Main Catalog Matches

Sort by:    Per Page:  
Viewing Results  1 – 30  of  391 | 2 | Next
39 Product MatchesSorted by Descending Relevance
Eligible for Big Deals1FT CAT5E CAT5 Yellow Molded RJ45 M/M Patch Cord 350MHz
Networking Cables.  Tripp Lite's 1-ft. Yellow category 5e (Cat5e) patch cable has 2 standard RJ45 molded male connectors featuring integral strain relief. The cable is manufactured from PVC 4-pair stranded UTP and is rated for 350MHz/1Gbps communication. Offered in a ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# N002-001-YW

$1.04
Mfr List: $3.03
Save 66%

683 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals4FT CAT5E CAT5 Gray Molded RJ45 M/M Patch Cord 350MHz
Networking Cables.  Tripp Lite's 4 ft. Gray category 5e (Cat5e) patch cable has 2 standard RJ45 molded male connectors featuring integral strain relief. The cable is manufactured from PVC 4-pair stranded UTP and is rated for 350MHz/1Gbps communication. Offered in a ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# N002-004-GY

$1.16
Mfr List: $3.58
Save 68%

450 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals6FT CAT5E CAT5 Blue Molded RJ45 M/M Patch Cord 350MHz
Networking Cables.  Tripp Lite's 6-ft. Blue Category 5e (Cat5e) patch cable has 2 standard RJ45 molded male connectors featuring integral strain relief. The cable is manufactured from PVC 4-pair stranded UTP and is rated for 350MHz/1Gbps communication. All cables are ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# N002-006-BL

$1.34
Mfr List: $4.55
Save 71%

2089 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals4FT CAT5E CAT5 Blue Molded RJ45 M/M Patch Cord 350MHz
Networking Cables.  Tripp Lite's 4 ft. Blue Category 5e (Cat5e) patch cable has 2 standard RJ45 molded male connectors featuring integral strain relief. The cable is manufactured from PVC 4-pair stranded UTP and is rated for 350MHz/1Gbps communication. Offered in a ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# N002-004-BL

$1.16
Mfr List: $3.58
Save 68%

1155 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsTripp Lite N201-002-BL50BP 2FT Blue CAT6 Gigabit Snagless Patch Cable RJ45 M M
Networking Cables.  With Tripp Lite's 50 piece bulk pack of 2-ft. Blue Cat6 molded patch cables you can stay ahead of the game by using this high-speed cable to distribute data, voice and video. These cables deliver stable performance up to 550MHz. Each comes UL ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# N201-002-BL50BP

$82.56
Mfr List: $267.59
Save 69%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big Deals6FT CAT5E CAT5 Black Molded RJ45 M/M Patch Cord 350MHz
Networking Cables.  Tripp Lite's 6-ft. black category 5e (Cat5e) patch cable has 2 standard RJ45 molded male connectors featuring integral strain relief. The cable is manufactured from PVC 4-pair stranded UTP and is rated for 350MHz/1Gbps communication. All cables are ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# N002-006-BK

$1.47
Mfr List: $4.55
Save 68%

891 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals4FT CAT6 Yellow 4 GIG Snagless Molded RJ45 M/M Patch Cable
Networking Cables.  With Tripp Lite's new category 6 molded patch cables you can stay ahead of the game by using this high-speed cable to distribute data, voice and video. These cables deliver stable performance up to 550MHz. Each comes UL verified meets EIA/TIA Cat6 ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# N201-004-YW

$2.14
Mfr List: $6.62
Save 68%

250 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals4FT CAT5E CAT5 Black Molded RJ45 M/M Patch Cord 350MHz
Networking Cables.  Tripp Lite's 4 ft. Black category 5e (Cat5e) patch cable has 2 standard RJ45 molded male connectors featuring integral strain relief. The cable is manufactured from PVC 4-pair stranded UTP and is rated for 350MHz/1Gbps communication. Offered in a ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# N002-004-BK

$1.11
Mfr List: $3.58
Save 69%

1143 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals2FT CAT6 Yellow 2 GIG Snagless Molded RJ45 M/M Patch Cable
Networking Cables.  With Tripp Lite's new category 6 molded patch cables you can stay ahead of the game by using this high-speed cable to distribute data, voice and video. These cables deliver stable performance up to 550MHz. Each comes UL verified meets EIA/TIA Cat6 ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# N201-002-YW

$1.60
Mfr List: $5.51
Save 71%

959 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals3FT T1 RJ48C Cross-Over RJ45M/M Patch Cord
Networking Cables.  Tripp Lite's T1, RJ45-RJ45 , ( RJ48C ) Cross-over Patch Cables are constructed with premium Quabbin 9720, T1 certified cable. Two individually shielded, 22AWG, 100ohm pairs, maximize the performance of your expensive T1 circuits and equipment. Beware ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# N266-003

$14.00
Mfr List: $40.55
Save 65%

52 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals14FT CAT6 GIG Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Purple
Networking Cables.  With Tripp Lite's category 6 molded patch cables you can stay ahead of the game by using this high-speed cable to distribute data, voice and video. These cables deliver stable performance up to 550MHz. Each comes UL verified meets EIA/TIA Cat6 ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# N201-014-PU

$4.63
Mfr List: $13.79
Save 66%

60 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals14ft Red Cat6 Gigabit Patch Cable Snagless Molded
Networking Cables.  With Tripp Lite's new category 6 molded patch cables you can stay ahead of the game by using this high-speed cable to distribute data, voice and video. These cables deliver stable performance up to 550MHz. Each comes UL verified meets EIA/TIA Cat6 ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# N201-014-RD

$4.63
Mfr List: $13.79
Save 66%

132 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals25FT Cable CAT6 Patch-RJ45 RJ45 Snagless Red
Networking Cables.  With Tripp Lite's new Category 6 molded patch cables you can stay ahead of the game by using this high-speed cable to distribute data, voice and video. These cables deliver stable performance up to 550MHz. Each comes UL verified meets EIA/TIA Cat6 ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# N201-025-RD

$6.74
Mfr List: $19.31
Save 65%

242 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals1FT CAT6 Cable RJ45 Gigabit Snagless Molde
Networking Cables.  With Tripp Lite's category 6 molded patch cables you can stay ahead of the game by using this high-speed cable to distribute data, voice and video. These cables deliver stable performance up to 550MHz. Each comes UL verified meets EIA/TIA Cat6 ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# N201-001-GN

$1.56
Mfr List: $4.97
Save 69%

387 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals6FT CAT5E CAT5 Red Molded RJ45 M/M Patch Cord 350MHz
Networking Cables.  Tripp Lite's 6-ft. red Category 5e (Cat5e) patch cable has 2 standard RJ45 molded male connectors featuring integral strain relief. The cable is manufactured from PVC 4-pair stranded UTP and is rated for 350MHz/1Gbps communication. All cables are ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# N002-006-RD

$1.34
Mfr List: $4.55
Save 71%

170 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals15FT CAT6 GIG Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Green 15
Networking Cables.  With Tripp Lite's category 6 molded patch cables you can stay ahead of the game by using this high-speed cable to distribute data, voice and video. These cables deliver stable performance up to 550MHz. Each comes UL verified meets EIA/TIA Cat6 ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# N201-015-GN

$4.63
Mfr List: $13.79
Save 66%

231 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals25FT CAT6 GIG Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Purple
Networking Cables.  With Tripp Lite's category 6 molded patch cables you can stay ahead of the game by using this high-speed cable to distribute data, voice and video. These cables deliver stable performance up to 550MHz. Each comes UL verified meets EIA/TIA Cat6 ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# N201-025-PU

$6.68
Mfr List: $19.31
Save 65%

144 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals15FT CAT6 GIG Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Red 15
Networking Cables.  With Tripp Lite's category 6 molded patch cables you can stay ahead of the game by using this high-speed cable to distribute data, voice and video. These cables deliver stable performance up to 550MHz. Each comes UL verified meets EIA/TIA Cat6 ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# N201-015-RD

$4.65
Mfr List: $13.79
Save 66%

200 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals6FT CAT5E CAT5 Gray Molded RJ45 M/M Patch Cord 350MHz
Networking Cables.  Tripp Lite's 6-ft. Gray category 5e (Cat5e) patch cable has 2 standard RJ45 molded male connectors featuring integral strain relief. The cable is manufactured from PVC 4-pair stranded UTP and is rated for 350MHz/1Gbps communication. All cables are ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# N002-006-GY

$1.34
Mfr List: $4.55
Save 71%

169 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals2FT CAT6 Cable RJ45 Gigabit Snagless Molde
Networking Cables.  With Tripp Lite's category 6 molded patch cables you can stay ahead of the game by using this high-speed cable to distribute data, voice and video. These cables deliver stable performance up to 550MHz. Each comes UL verified meets EIA/TIA Cat6 ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# N201-002-GN

$1.79
Mfr List: $5.52
Save 68%

102 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsTripp Lite N201-003-BL50BP 3FT Blue CAT6 Gigabit Snagless Patch Cable RJ45 M M
Networking Cables.  With Tripp Lite's 50 piece bulk pack of 3-ft. Blue Cat6 molded patch cables you can stay ahead of the game by using this high-speed cable to distribute data, voice and video. These cables deliver stable performance up to 550MHz. Each comes UL ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# N201-003-BL50BP

$84.68
Mfr List: $275.86
Save 69%

57 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals6FT CAT5E CAT5 Yellow Molded RJ45 M/M Patch Cord 350MHz
Networking Cables.  Tripp Lite's 6-ft. yellow category 5e (Cat5e) patch cable has 2 standard RJ45 molded male connectors featuring integral strain relief. The cable is manufactured from PVC 4-pair stranded UTP and is rated for 350MHz/1Gbps communication. All cables are ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# N002-006-YW

$1.34
Mfr List: $4.55
Save 71%

132 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals50PCS Bulk Pack 7FT CAT6 RJ45 Cable Blue
Networking Cables.  With Tripp Lite's category 6 molded patch cables you can stay ahead of the game by using this high-speed cable to distribute data, voice and video. These cables deliver stable performance up to 550MHz. Each comes UL verified meets EIA/TIA Cat6 ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# N201-007-BL50BP

$122.59
Mfr List: $400.00
Save 69%

20 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals25FT CAT5E Stranded RJ45 to 110 RJ45M/110M Patch Cord
Networking Cables.  Product Type: Network Cable - Technical InformationCable Type: Category 5e - Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable - Cable Length: 25 ft - Connector on First End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Connector on Second End: 1 x 110 Male Network - Features: ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# N017-025-GY

$17.35
Mfr List: $41.38
Save 58%

122 In Stock

20M 10GB LC/LC Duplex MM Fiber 50/125 Multimode Lifetime Warranty
Networking Cables.  This laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance headroom required to support laser light sources and 10 Gigabit applications. Optical Multimode 3 (OM3) ...
Comprehensive ConnectivityManuf part# LC-LC-OM3-20M

$51.67
Mfr List: $99.99
Save 48%

6 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals7FT T1 RJ48C Cross-Over RJ45M/M Patch Cord
Networking Cables.  Tripp Lite's T1, RJ45-RJ45 , ( RJ48C ) Cross-over Patch Cables are constructed with premium Quabbin 9720, T1 certified cable. Two individually shielded, 22AWG, 100ohm pairs, maximize the performance of your expensive T1 circuits and equipment. Beware ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# N266-007

$17.87
Mfr List: $51.86
Save 66%

58 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals10FT T1 RJ48C Cross-Over RJ45M/M Patch Cord
Networking Cables.  Tripp Lite's T1, RJ45-RJ45 , ( RJ48C ) Cross-over Patch Cables are constructed with premium Quabbin 9720, T1 certified cable. Two individually shielded, 22AWG, 100ohm pairs, maximize the performance of your expensive T1 circuits and equipment. Beware ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# N266-010

$22.93
Mfr List: $60.69
Save 62%

65 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals5FT T1 RJ48C Cross-Over RJ45M/M Patch Cord
Networking Cables.  Tripp Lite's T1, RJ45-RJ45 , ( RJ48C ) Cross-over Patch Cables are constructed with premium Quabbin 9720, T1 certified cable. Two individually shielded, 22AWG, 100ohm pairs, maximize the performance of your expensive T1 circuits and equipment. Beware ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# N266-005

$25.89
Mfr List: $46.34
Save 44%

41 In Stock

12M Lomm OM4 Fiber Optic Male LC/LC 50/125 Duplex Aqua Cable
Networking Cables.  ADD-LC-LC-12M5OM4 is a 12m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable. This high quality LOMM (50/125) patch cable is specifically designed for 40Gb ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and provides ...
AddOnManuf part# ADD-LC-LC-12M5OM4

$34.63
Mfr List: $59.68
Save 42%

37 In Stock

12M 10G Lomm Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM3 Duplex LC/LC 50/125 Aqua
Networking Cables.  ADD-LC-LC-12M5OM3 is a 12m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable that offers backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment, intended for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. This OM3 fiber uses an 850nm ...
AddOnManuf part# ADD-LC-LC-12M5OM3

$29.28
Mfr List: $48.00
Save 39%

36 In Stock

  In Stock      Out of Stock       Backordered

Page 1 of 21 | 2 | Next
Search All Products: 
To match exact words, surround with quotes " ".
NARROW YOUR SEARCH
39 Product Matches
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
Browse PROVANTAGE
100% Satisfaction GuaranteedProvantage is an HP Qualified Supplies PartnerPriceGrabber Customer CertifiedElite Member Reseller RatingsBizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) SiteMcAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scamsClick to Verify - This site chose Verisign SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.
© Copyright 1984-2015 ProvantageTripp Lite N520-12M 40FT Cable Patch Duplex MMF-50/125 LC LC Related Products