HomeIndexesTRENDnetFull Listing

TRENDnet

Search among 375 products within TRENDnet:

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 375

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 13

7-Port Multi-Gig Switch

TRENDnet Part# TEG-S327

Switches and Bridges – TAA Compliant – Ethernet Switch - Gigabit Ethernet - 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Twisted Pair - 7 Total Number of Network Ports - Compact - Desktop - Wall Mountable - 60 W Power Consumption - Power ...

$69.99

$63.74

Save 9%

ADD TO CART

10 In Stock


16-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch (250W)

TRENDnet Part# TPE-TG160G

Switches and Bridges – TAA Compliant – Ethernet Switch - No Manageable - Gigabit Ethernet - No Stack Port - Twisted Pair - 16 Total Number of Network Ports - No PoE (RJ-45) Port - Rack-mountable - Power Supply - 2 Layer Supported - New - ...

$319.99

$286.31

Save 11%

ADD TO CART

9 In Stock


AC2600 MU-MIMO WiFi Router

TRENDnet Part# TEW-827DRU

Wireless Routers – TAA Compliant – Wireless Router - Ethernet - IEEE 802.11ac - New - Gigabit Ethernet - 325 MB/s Total Wireless Transmission Speed - Desktop - 2.40 GHz ISM Maximum Frequency - 5 GHz UNII Maximum Frequency - Wi-Fi 5 - ...


8-Port Gigabit GREENnet PoE+ Switch

TRENDnet Part# TPE-TG81G

Switches and Bridges – TAA Compliant – Ethernet Switch - No Manageable - Gigabit Ethernet - No Stack Port - Twisted Pair - 8 Total Number of Network Ports - No PoE (RJ-45) Port - No Redundant Power Supply Supported - Rack-mountable - Power ...

$139.99

$119.99

Save 14%

ADD TO CART

29 In Stock


Cat5/5e 24-Port Unshielded Patch Panel

TRENDnet Part# TC-P24C5E

Patch Panels – Network Patch Panel - 24 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 24 RJ-11 Ports - 24 Total Number of Ports - New - China - 3" Height - 4" Width - 4" Depth - TC-P24C5E - 3 Year Limited Warranty

$37.99

$33.73

Save 11%

ADD TO CART

67 In Stock


Hardened Industrial SFP to Gigabit PoE+ Media Converter

TRENDnet Part# TI-PF11SFP

Power Over Ethernet PoE – TAA Compliant – Transceiver/Media Converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1 Total Expansion Slots - 1 PoE+ (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - Optical Fiber - 1 Total Number of Ports - SFP - Rail-mountable - Wall Mountable - ...

$189.99

$159.99

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

117 In Stock


18-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch (240W)

TRENDnet Part# TPE-TG182

Switches and Bridges – TAA Compliant – Ethernet Switch - No Manageable - Gigabit Ethernet - 2 Total Expansion Slots - Optical Fiber - Twisted Pair - 18 Total Number of Network Ports - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Rack-mountable - 40 W Power ...

$309.99

$264.99

Save 15%

ADD TO CART

16 In Stock


6-Port Industrial Gigabit PoE+ Wall-Mounted Front Access Switch

TRENDnet Part# TI-PG62F

Switches and Bridges – TAA Compliant – Ethernet Switch - No Manageable - Gigabit Ethernet - 2 Total Expansion Slots - Optical Fiber - Twisted Pair - 6 Total Number of Network Ports - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Terminal Block - DIN Rail Mountable - ...

$279.99

$239.99

Save 14%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


10-Port Industrial Gigabit PoE+ DIN-Rail Switch -20 65C (-4 149F)

TRENDnet Part# TI-PGM102

Switches and Bridges – TAA Compliant – Ethernet Switch - Gigabit Ethernet - 2 Total Expansion Slots - Twisted Pair - Optical Fiber - 8 Total Number of Network Ports - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Terminal Block - DIN Rail Mountable - Wall Mountable - ...

$229.99

$199.99

Save 13%

ADD TO CART

2 In Stock


AX1800 Dual Band PoE+Indoor Wireless Access Point

TRENDnet Part# TEW-921DAP

Routers and Gateways – TAA Compliant – Wireless Access Point - Dual Band - 2.40 GHz Frequency Band - 5 GHz Frequency Band - Internal - 802.11ax Wireless LAN Standard - Gigabit Ethernet - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Indoor - 1.74 Gbit/s ...

$114.99

$102.43

Save 11%

ADD TO CART

10 In Stock


10 Gigabit PCIe SFP+ Network Adapter

TRENDnet Part# TEG-10GECSFP

Network Interface Cards – TAA Compliant – 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - 1 Total Number of Ports - SFP+ - Plug-in Card - 10GBase-X Network Technology - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - Server - PCI Express 2.0 x4 - New - Optical Fiber ...

$94.99

$80.13

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


10 Gigabit PCIe Network Adapter

TRENDnet Part# TEG-10GECTX

Network Interface Cards – TAA Compliant – 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 Total Number of Ports - 10GBase-T Network Technology - PCI Express 2.0 x4 - New - Twisted Pair - Taiwan - 2" Height - 2" Width - 5" ...

$104.99

$89.99

Save 14%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


8-Port KVM USB/PS2 Rack Mount Switch

TRENDnet Part# TK-803R

KVM Switches – TAA Compliant – KVM Switchbox - 2048 x 1536 Maximum Video Resolution - 8 Computers Supported - 1 Local Users Supported - 100 - 240V Input Voltage Range - Rack-mountable - VGA - QXGA - New - 2 USB Ports - 2 PS / 2 ...

$159.99

$139.99

Save 13%

ADD TO CART

8 In Stock


24-Port Blank Keystone

TRENDnet Part# TC-KP24

Connectors – Blank Patch Panel - 1U Compatible Rack Unit - 24 Total Number of Ports - Rack-mountable - New - China - 0.4" Height - 1.8" Width - 19" Depth - TC-KP24 - 24-Port Blank Keystone - Quick Installation ...


PoE+ Gigabit Injector

TRENDnet Part# TPE-115GI

Various Wireless Devices – TAA Compliant – PoE Injector - 30 W Maximum Output Power - Restriction of Hazardous Substances (RoHS) - Waste Electrical and Electronic Equipment Directive (WEEE) - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T Output Ports - 110 V AC Input ...

$29.99

$25.46

Save 15%

ADD TO CART

354 In Stock


Indoor/Outdoor 5MP H.265 WDR PoE IR Bullet Network Camera

TRENDnet Part# TV-IP1514PI

Video Surveillance Systems – TAA Compliant – Network Camera - 2608 x 1960 Maximum Video Resolution - 3.60 mm Maximum Focal Length - CMOS - -22°F (-30°C) - 122°F (50°C) Maximum Operating Temperature - Indoor/Outdoor - 95% ...

$134.99

$133.65

Save 1%

ADD TO CART

2 In Stock


High Speed USB 2.0 7-Port Hub /w Power Adapter

TRENDnet Part# TU2-700

USB/Firewire Adapters – USB Hub - New - 7 Total Number of USB Ports - External - USB 2.0 - 0 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 7 USB 2.0 Ports - China - 4" Height - 15" Width - 21" Length - 480 MB/s Data Transfer Rate - PC - Mac - ...


48-Port Blank Keystone Patch Panel

TRENDnet Part# TC-KP48

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – Blank Patch Panel - 2U Compatible Rack Unit - 24 Total Number of Ports - Rack-mountable - New - United States - TC-KP48 - 48-Port Blank Keystone Patch Panel - Quick Installation Guide - 2 Year Limited ...


8-Port GREENnet Gigabit PoE+ Switch (4 PoE+, 4 Non-PoE)

TRENDnet Part# TPE-TG44G

Switches and Bridges – TAA Compliant – Ethernet Switch - No Manageable - Gigabit Ethernet - GREENnet - No Stack Port - Twisted Pair - 8 Total Number of Network Ports - No PoE (RJ-45) Port - No Redundant Power Supply Supported - Desktop - ...

$85.99

$75.08

Save 13%

ADD TO CART

34 In Stock


5-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch

TRENDnet Part# TPE-TG50G

Switches and Bridges – TAA Compliant – Ethernet Switch - No Manageable - Gigabit Ethernet - No Stack Port - Twisted Pair - 5 Total Number of Network Ports - No PoE (RJ-45) Port - Desktop - AC Adapter - 2 Layer Supported - New - No Modular ...

$69.99

$62.79

Save 10%

ADD TO CART

50 In Stock


8-Port hardened Industrial Gigabit Switch

TRENDnet Part# TI-G80

Switches and Bridges – TAA Compliant – Ethernet Switch - No Manageable - Gigabit Ethernet - No Stack Port - Twisted Pair - 8 Total Number of Network Ports - Rail-mountable - Wall Mountable - Power Supply - 2 Layer Supported - New - No ...

$154.99

$134.99

Save 13%

ADD TO CART

27 In Stock


Cat6 16-Port Unshielded Patch Panel

TRENDnet Part# TC-P16C6

Patch Panels – Network Patch Panel - 16 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 16 Total Number of Ports - 19" Compatible Rack Width - New - China - TC-P16C6 - 3 Year Limited Warranty - UL E157358 - ANSI/EIA/TIA 568-B.2-1 - ISO/IEC ...

$36.99

$32.48

Save 12%

ADD TO CART

14 In Stock


100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX/

TRENDnet Part# TFC-GSFP

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – Transceiver/Media Converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1 Total Expansion Slots - No USB - No DVI - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports


6-Port hardened Industrial Gigabit PoE+ Layer 2 Managed DIN-Rail Switch

TRENDnet Part# TI-PG541I

Switches and Bridges – TAA Compliant – Ethernet Switch - Gigabit Ethernet - 1 Total Expansion Slots - No Stack Port - Optical Fiber - Twisted Pair - 6 Total Number of Network Ports - SFP - Rail-mountable - 3 Layer Supported - New - 1 SFP ...

$384.99

$334.99

Save 13%

ADD TO CART

51 In Stock


28-Port Gigabit Web Smart PoE+ Switch

TRENDnet Part# TPE-2840WS

Switches and Bridges – TAA Compliant – Ethernet Switch - Gigabit Ethernet - 4 Total Expansion Slots - No Stack Port - Twisted Pair - 28 Total Number of Network Ports - No PoE (RJ-45) Port - SFP - Rack-mountable - Power Supply - 2 Layer ...

$414.99

$359.99

Save 13%

ADD TO CART

134 In Stock


6-Port Hardened Industrial Gigabit Ultra PoE DIN-Rail Switch

TRENDnet Part# TI-UPG62

Switches and Bridges – TAA Compliant – Ethernet Switch - No Manageable - Gigabit Ethernet - 2 Total Expansion Slots - No Stack Port - Twisted Pair - Optical Fiber - 6 Total Number of Network Ports - No Redundant Power Supply Supported - SFP

$424.99

$369.99

Save 13%

ADD TO CART

39 In Stock


8-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch

TRENDnet Part# TPE-TG80G

Switches and Bridges – TAA Compliant – Ethernet Switch - No Manageable - Gigabit Ethernet - No Stack Port - Twisted Pair - 8 Total Number of Network Ports - Desktop - AC Adapter - 2 Layer Supported - New - No Modular - No Uplink Port - ...

$124.99

$109.99

Save 12%

ADD TO CART

53 In Stock


1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX SC-type Fiber Converter

TRENDnet Part# TFC-1000MSC

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – Transceiver/Media Converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 SC Ports - Twisted Pair - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 2 Total Number of Ports - Rack-mountable - External - 1000Base-T ...

$79.99

$75.53

Save 6%

ADD TO CART

113 In Stock


52-Port Gigabit Web Smart PoE+ Switch (740W)

TRENDnet Part# TPE-5048WS

Switches and Bridges – TAA Compliant – Ethernet Switch - Gigabit Ethernet - 4 Total Expansion Slots - No Stack Port - Twisted Pair - Optical Fiber - 52 Total Number of Network Ports - No Redundant Power Supply Supported - SFP - ...

$919.99

$813.70

Save 12%

ADD TO CART

15 In Stock


5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with metal case

TRENDnet Part# TEG-S51

Switches and Bridges – TAA Compliant – Ethernet Switch - Gigabit Ethernet - Twisted Pair - 5 Total Number of Network Ports - Desktop - 2.01 W Power Consumption - Power Adapter - 2 Layer Supported - 5 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / ...

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 13
375 Product Matches
SELECTEDClear All 
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2024 Provantage
TRENDnet