HomeIndexesCP TechnologiesFull Listing

CP Technologies

Search among 202 products within CP Technologies:

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 202

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

USB-0301 USB to 10/100 Ethernet Adapter Windows & Mac

CP Technologies Part# USB-0301

Computer Cables – USB-0301 - 1 Packaged Quantity - Fast Ethernet Card - USB - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 10/100Base-TX Network Technology - 0.6" Height - 0.9" Width - 2.6" Depth - 1 Year ...


USB-0401 USB to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter Windows/Mac

CP Technologies Part# USB-0401

Computer Cables – USB-0401 - 1 Packaged Quantity - Gigabit Ethernet Card - USB - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - 0.8" Height - 1.9" Width - 3.1" Depth - 1 Year ...

$22.95

$22.05

Save 4%

ADD TO CART

53 In Stock


5 Port Fast Ethernet Switch Levelone 5X10/100Base- TX RJ45 Ports

CP Technologies Part# FSW-0508TX

Various Routing / Switching Devices – FSW-0508TX - Ethernet Switch - 5 Total Number of Network Ports - 5 x Fast Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - Twisted Pair - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T Network Technology - 100Base-TX ...


Levelone Feu-0511 4 Port 10/100 with 1 Port 100BASEFX MM/SC

CP Technologies Part# FEU-0511

Various Routing / Switching Devices – FEU-0511 - Ethernet Switch - 5 Total Number of Network Ports - 4 x Fast Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 1 x Fast Ethernet Uplink Port / Expansion Slot Details - Fast Ethernet - ...

$57.59

$46.33

Save 20%

ADD TO CART

80 In Stock


Levelone FSW-2450 24 Port 10/100 19 Rack Mountable Switch

CP Technologies Part# FSW-2450

Switches and Bridges – FSW-2450 - Ethernet Switch - 24 Total Number of Network Ports - 24 x Fast Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - Fast Ethernet - 10/100Base-TX Network Technology - 2 Layer Supported - Power ...

$68.40

$51.99

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

68 In Stock


$22.95

$22.05

Save 4%

ADD TO CART

79 In Stock


Levelone Geu-1621 16 Port Gigabit Switch 10/100/1000MBPS

CP Technologies Part# GEU-1621

Various Routing / Switching Devices – GEU-1621 - Ethernet Switch - 16 Total Number of Network Ports - 16 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - Gigabit Ethernet - Fast Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - ...

$110.32

$84.95

Save 23%

ADD TO CART

50 In Stock


Levelone GSW-1657 16 Port Ethernet Gigabit 19 inch Rack Mountable Switch

CP Technologies Part# GSW-1657

Various Routing / Switching Devices – GSW-1657 - Ethernet Switch - 16 Total Number of Network Ports - 16 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - 2 ...

$116.94

$88.17

Save 25%

ADD TO CART

64 In Stock


Levelone GSW-2457 24 Port Gigabit 19 inch Rack Mountable Switch

CP Technologies Part# GSW-2457

Various Routing / Switching Devices – GSW-2457 - Ethernet Switch - 24 Total Number of Network Ports - 24 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - Gigabit Ethernet - Fast Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - ...

$147.33

$113.87

Save 23%

ADD TO CART

47 In Stock


4 Port GIG 1SFP Port Deskswtc

CP Technologies Part# GEU-0521

Switches and Bridges – GEU-0521 - Ethernet Switch - 4 Total Number of Network Ports - No Uplink Port - No Modular - No Stack Port - 4 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 1 Total Expansion Slots - SFP ...

$69.50

$54.69

Save 21%

ADD TO CART

47 In Stock


Gigabit USB Network Adapter USB Hub

CP Technologies Part# USB-0503

USB/Firewire Adapters – USB-0503 - USB/Ethernet Combo Hub - USB 3.0 - 3 Total Number of USB Ports - 3 USB 3.0 Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Iron - External - 4" Height - 1.1" Width - 0.7" Depth - Gigabit USB Network ...

$26.70

$24.82

Save 7%

ADD TO CART

4 In Stock


Clearlinks Premium Gold HDMI to DVI F/M 24+1 Adapter

CP Technologies Part# CL-HDMI/DVI-FM

Audio / Video Cables – CL-HDMI/DVI-FM - Video Adapter - DVI/HDMI - 1 x HDMI Female Digital Audio/Video Connector on First End - 1 x 24-pin DVI Male Digital Video Connector on Second End - Gold - Black - Polyvinyl Chloride ...

$15.99

$14.27

Save 11%

ADD TO CART

25 In Stock


8 Port Gigabit Switch

CP Technologies Part# GSW-0809

Various Routing / Switching Devices – GSW-0809 - Ethernet Switch - 8 Total Number of Network Ports - 8 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - 2 Layer Supported ...

$73.91

$58.17

Save 21%

ADD TO CART

31 In Stock


$152.45

$120.73

Save 21%

ADD TO CART

29 In Stock


$31.99

$28.39

Save 11%

ADD TO CART

29 In Stock


AC1200 Dual Band Wireless USB Network Adapter 1-11

CP Technologies Part# WUA-1810A

Routers and Gateways – WUA-1810 - Wi-Fi Adapter - IEEE 802.11ac - 2.40 GHz ISM Maximum Frequency - 5 GHz UNII Maximum Frequency - 1.14 Gbit/s Wireless Transmission Speed - USB 3.0 - External - 0.3" Height - 2.5" Width - 1" ...

$35.30

$31.31

Save 11%

ADD TO CART

20 In Stock


Levelone FSW-1650 16 Port 10/100 19 Rack Mountable Switch

CP Technologies Part# FSW-1650

Switches and Bridges – FSW-1650 - Ethernet Switch - 16 Total Number of Network Ports - 16 x Fast Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - Fast Ethernet - 10/100Base-TX Network Technology - 2 Layer Supported - Power ...

$57.37

$46.91

Save 18%

ADD TO CART

6 In Stock


Levelone 10 100BTXTO100FX Conv

CP Technologies Part# FVT-2401

Transceivers/Media Converters – FVT-2401 - Transceiver/Media Converter - 2 Total Number of Ports - No DVI - No USB - No Management Port - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 SC Ports - Duplex - Twisted Pair - Single-mode - 1310 nm Fiber ...

$83.53

$66.08

Save 21%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Levelone RJ45 to Dual SFP Gigabit 2XSFP 1XRJ45 Conv Switch

CP Technologies Part# GVT-2011

Transceivers/Media Converters – GVT-2011 - Transceiver/Media Converter - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 2 Total Expansion Slots - SFP - 2 SFP Slots - Twisted Pair - Optical Fiber - Gigabit Ethernet - ...

$134.15

$105.38

Save 21%

ADD TO CART

17 In Stock


Levelone GNC-0112 Gigabit Ethernet PCIE Adapter

CP Technologies Part# GNC-0112

Various Network Devices – GNC-0112 - Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 2.8" Height - 4.7" Width - 748 ...

$15.22

$13.73

Save 10%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


16 Port Combo KVM Switch with Expansion Slot

CP Technologies Part# KVM-1631

Various Routing / Switching Devices – ViewCon - KVM-1631 - KVM Switchbox - 16 Computers Supported - 1920 x 1440 Maximum Video Resolution - Rack-mountable - 1U Rack Height - 1.8" Height - 6.3" Width - 17.5" Depth - LevelOne ViewCon ...

$413.70

$323.51

Save 22%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


HDMI Over Cat.5 Extender Kit

CP Technologies Part# HVE-9005

Various Routing / Switching Devices – HVE-9005 - Video Extender Transmitter/Receiver - Wired - 1 Input Devices Supported - 1 Output Devices Supported - 196.85 ft Maximum Operating Distance - 2 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 2 USB Ports - 1 HDMI ...

$230.60

$181.93

Save 21%

ADD TO CART

5 In Stock


Levelone FEP-0812 8 Port 10/100 4 Port PoE Ethernet Desktop Switch

CP Technologies Part# FEP-0812

Various Routing / Switching Devices – TAA Compliant – FEP-0812 - Ethernet Switch - 8 Total Number of Network Ports - 8 x Fast Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - Fast Ethernet - 10/100Base-TX Network Technology - 2 Layer Supported - Power ...

$108.11

$80.82

Save 25%

ADD TO CART

17 In Stock


Levelone FEP-1611 16 Port 10/100 PoE Switch 10/100mbps

CP Technologies Part# FEP-1611

Various Routing / Switching Devices – TAA Compliant – FEP-1611 - Ethernet Switch - 16 Total Number of Network Ports - 16 x Fast Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - Fast Ethernet - 10/100Base-TX Network Technology - 2 Layer Supported - Power ...

$353.71

$276.14

Save 22%

ADD TO CART

2 In Stock


Levelone FGP-2410 24 Port 10/100 PoE with 2 GIG/SFP Combo Ports PoE

CP Technologies Part# FGP-2410

Various Routing / Switching Devices – TAA Compliant – FGP-2410 - Ethernet Switch - 24 Total Number of Network Ports - 24 x Fast Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 2 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot Details - 2 Total ...

$493.33

$379.83

Save 23%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


Levelone FGP-2412 24 Port 10/100 2 Port SFP RJ45 PoE Switch 19 inch RM

CP Technologies Part# FGP-2412

Various Routing / Switching Devices – TAA Compliant – FGP-2412 - Ethernet Switch - 24 Total Number of Network Ports - 24 x Fast Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 2 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot Details - 2 Total ...

$667.93

$515.65

Save 23%

ADD TO CART

3 In Stock


Levelone Gep-1621 16 Port PoE Plus 240W 19 inch RM Switch

CP Technologies Part# GEP-1621

Various Routing / Switching Devices – TAA Compliant – GEP-1621 - Ethernet Switch - 16 Total Number of Network Ports - No Uplink Port - No Modular - No Stack Port - 16 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - Twisted Pair - Gigabit ...

$456.10

$355.19

Save 22%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


Levelone HDMI Over CAT5 Extender Kit HDBaseT 100M

CP Technologies Part# HVE-9200

Various Routing / Switching Devices – TAA Compliant – HVE-92 - HVE-9200 - Video Extender Transmitter/Receiver - Wired - 1 Input Devices Supported - 1 Output Devices Supported - 328.08 ft Maximum Operating Distance - 2 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 HDMI Inputs

$454.24

$355.06

Save 22%

ADD TO CART

5 In Stock


Levelone PoE Repeater Levelone PoE Repeater

CP Technologies Part# POR-0101

Various Routing / Switching Devices – POR-0101 - Network Repeater - 2 Total Number of Network Ports - 2 PoE (RJ-45) Ports - Fast Ethernet - 10/100Base-TX Network Technology - No Redundant Power Supply Supported - No Manageable - Wall ...

$113.58

$89.08

Save 22%

ADD TO CART

18 In Stock


9DBI Omni Directional Indoor/Outdoor Antenna

CP Technologies Part# OAN-2090

Various Wireless Devices – OAN-2090 - Antenna - Omni-directional - 2.40 GHz Frequency - 5 GHz Frequency - 9 dBi Antenna Gain - N-Type - 2.1" Height - 2.8" Width - 24" Depth - Wireless Data Network - OAN-2090 Omni Directional ...

$55.60

$39.39

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

15 In Stock

1 2 3 4 5 6 7
202 Product Matches
SELECTEDClear All 
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2020 Provantage
CP Technologies