HomeIndexesBlack BoxFull Listing

Black Box

Search among 4377 products within Black Box:

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 4377

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 146

ServSwitch CAT5 KVM Micro Extender Kit Dual-Access Micro

Black Box Part# ACU3009A

KVM Console Extenders – TAA Compliant – KVM Console/Extender - 1280 x 1024 Maximum Video Resolution - 150 ft Maximum Operating Distance - ServSwitch - Analog - 1 Computers Supported - Wired - WEEE - RoHS - SXGA - 2 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 4 ...

$612.92

$419.41

Save 32%

ADD TO CART

105 In Stock


3-FT GigaBase 350MHz CAT5e Snagless Patch Cable - Black

Black Box Part# EVNSL87-0003

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 5e - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Black - 3 ft Cable Length - RoHS - 24 AWG American Wire Gauge - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Gold - 1 x RJ-45 ...


USB 2.0 Passive Extension Cable Type A-A 10-ft (3.0m)

Black Box Part# USB05E-0010

USB Cables – Data Transfer Cable - Extension Cable - USB - USB 2.0 Type A - Male - USB 2.0 Type A - Female - Black - 10 ft Cable Length - RoHS - WEEE - 28/20 American Wire Gauge - 1 x USB 2.0 Type A - Male ...

$8.61

$6.45

Save 25%

ADD TO CART

7927 In Stock


Select Server Cabinet 15U with Tempered Glass Door

Black Box Part# RM2410A

Computer Cases – TAA Compliant – Rack Cabinet - Black - Tempered Glass - Plexiglas - 30.4" Height - 23.6" Width - 39.4" Depth - 19" Rack Width - 15U Rack Height - Server - 2205 lb Maximum Weight Capacity - Taiwan - 1 Packaged Quantity

$1,499.99

$974.52

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Select Wallmount Cabinet - 8U, 22"W x 23.6"D, M6 Square Holes, 50-lb. Capacity

Black Box Part# RM2412A

Computer Cases – TAA Compliant – Rack Cabinet - Black - 16.5" Height - 22" Width - 22" Depth - 19" Rack Width - 8U Rack Height - Wall Mountable - 50 lb Maximum Weight Capacity - Taiwan - Lifetime - Reversible door hinges left or right

$449.99

$256.13

Save 43%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


DVI-D to VGA Adapter

Black Box Part# AC1038A

Various MP3 / Accessories – TAA Compliant – Signal Converter - Signal Conversion - Germany - 22kHz to 95kHz Horizontal Frequency Range - 48kHz to 90kHz Vertical Frequency Range - 1" Height - 2" Width - 3.3" Depth - 1 Packaged Quantity - DVI-D ...

$400.99

$277.77

Save 31%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Micro Mini Media Converter SFP 10/100/1000MBPS Copper DPX

Black Box Part# LMC4000A

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – Transceiver/Media Converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1 Total Expansion Slots - No DVI - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - Optical Fiber - 1 Total Number of Ports - SFP - Wall Mountable - ...

$449.99

$312.33

Save 31%

ADD TO CART

46 In Stock


DVI KVM-Over-IP Matrix Switch TX Full HD DVI USB 2.0 Serial Audio

Black Box Part# EMD2000SE-T

Various Routing / Switching Devices – TAA Compliant – KVM Extender - 1920 x 1200 Maximum Video Resolution - 426.51 ft Maximum Operating Distance - Emerald SE - Digital - 1 Computers Supported - Wired - 100V AC to 240V AC Input Voltage Range - Desktop - ...

$934.50

$780.69

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

247 In Stock


KVM Extended FBR 4K SH DP USB 2.0 HB 2 SFP LC SM 1310NM 20KM LFP442

Black Box Part# KVXLCDPF100SFPBUN3

Various Routing / Switching Devices – TAA Compliant – KVM Console/Extender - 3840 x 2160 Maximum Video Resolution - 65616.80 ft Maximum Operating Distance - KVX - 1 Computers Supported - 1 Local Users Supported - KVM Extender - Wired - Rack-mountable - ...

$779.00

$540.20

Save 31%

ADD TO CART

139 In Stock


20-FT GigaBase 350MHz CAT5e Snagless Patch Cable - Blue

Black Box Part# EVNSL81-0020

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 5e - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Blue - 20 ft Cable Length - RoHS - 24 AWG American Wire Gauge - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Gold - 1 x RJ-45 ...

$10.58

$9.07

Save 14%

ADD TO CART

733 In Stock


Video Extender-Displayport , RS-232, Audio, USB 2.0,4K, Extend 4K Displayportaudio

Black Box Part# UVX-DP-TP-100M

Transmitters/Receivers – Video Extender Transmitter/Receiver - 330 ft Maximum Operating Distance - 2 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 3 USB Ports - Twisted Pair - 1 Output Devices Supported - 1 Input Devices Supported - Wired - 4K ...

$594.00

$412.69

Save 31%

ADD TO CART

516 In Stock


PoE Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Media CO

Black Box Part# LGC5300A

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – Transceiver/Media Converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1 Total Expansion Slots - No USB - No DVI - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Industrial - Optical Fiber - Twisted Pair - 1 Total Number of Ports - SFP - ...

$659.95

$459.97

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

2 In Stock


CAT6 Cm / PVC Cable 1000

Black Box Part# C6-CM-SLD-BL

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – Network Cable - Category 6 - Bare Wire - Bare Wire - Blue - 1000 ft Cable Length - 24 AWG American Wire Gauge - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Bare Wire - Bare Wire - China - Near End Cross Talk (NEXT) - ...

$269.99

$196.26

Save 27%

ADD TO CART

164 In Stock


DB9 2 to 1 Tlsi Modem Splitte

Black Box Part# TL115A

Various Modems and Accessories – TAA Compliant – Signal Splitter - RoHS - United States - TL115A - 5 Year Limited Warranty - CE

$89.95

$67.90

Save 25%

ADD TO CART

320 In Stock


Industrial Managed Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch - (8) RJ-45, (4) SFP

Black Box Part# LIE1014A

Switches and Bridges – TAA Compliant – Ethernet Switch - Gigabit Ethernet - 4 Total Expansion Slots - No Stack Port - Twisted Pair - Optical Fiber - 8 Total Number of Network Ports - No Redundant Power Supply Supported - SFP - ...

$1,225.88

$852.27

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

16 In Stock


Mediacento VX 4 Port Transmitter

Black Box Part# AVX-VGA-TP-TX-4

Home Theater – TAA Compliant – Video Extender Transmitter - 1000 ft Maximum Operating Distance - 4 Network (RJ-45) Ports - MediaCento - Twisted Pair - 1 Output Devices Supported - 1 Input Devices Supported - 1 VGA Inputs - Wired - ...

$463.59

$317.45

Save 32%

ADD TO CART

74 In Stock


4 Port USB Extender Over Catx UTP Cable

Black Box Part# IC400A-R2

Transmitters/Receivers – USB Extender - 328.08 ft Maximum Extended Range - RoHS - 60 MB/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 2 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 4 USB Ports - China - 1" Height - 3.9" Width - 3" Depth - 24 V DC Input Voltage ...

$591.95

$422.46

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


10BASE-T to AUI Transceiver

Black Box Part# LE180A

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – Transceiver/Media Converter - Ethernet - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 2 Total Number of Ports - 10Base-T Network Technology - RoHS - New - United States - 1.8" Height - 0.8" Width - 3.1" Depth - 1 Year ...

$189.99

$128.34

Save 32%

ADD TO CART

386 In Stock


Gigatrue 550 CAT6 Bulk

Black Box Part# EYN880A-PB-1000

Various Cables – TAA Compliant – Network Cable - Category 6 - Bare Wire - Bare Wire - Black - 1000 ft Cable Length - High-density Polyethylene (HDPE) - 23 AWG American Wire Gauge - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Bare Wire - Bare Wire - ...

$269.99

$199.40

Save 26%

ADD TO CART

520 In Stock


RMT352A-R3 4U Low-Profile Vertical Wall Cabinet 24D

Black Box Part# RMT352A-R3

Rack Equipment – TAA Compliant – Rack Cabinet - 24" Rack Depth - Black Powder Coat - Steel - 29.4" Height - 22.4" Width - 8.8" Depth - 19" Rack Width - 4U Rack Height - Wall Mountable - LAN Switch - Patch Panel - RoHS - WEEE - 200 lb ...

$509.99

$343.63

Save 33%

ADD TO CART

69 In Stock


100% Compatible with Cisco.

Black Box Part# SFP-25G-AOC5M-BB

Various Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - SFP28 Network - Male - SFP28 Network - Male - Multi-mode - Aqua - 16.40 ft Cable Length - RoHS - 1 x SFP28 Network - Male Connector on First End Details - 1 x SFP28 ...

$188.99

$134.76

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

99 In Stock


Flexpoint 10/100 Basetx

Black Box Part# LMC100A-SC-R3

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – Transceiver/Media Converter - Fast Ethernet - No USB - No DVI - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - FlexPoint - 1 SC Ports - Twisted Pair - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Single-mode - 2 Total Number of Ports - ...

$435.95

$280.44

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

90 In Stock


CAT6A Shielded Jack Silver

Black Box Part# FMT700-R2

Connectors – TAA Compliant – Network Connector - Silver - Die-cast Metal - RJ-45 Network - Female - RoHS - WEEE - Taiwan - 1" Height - 3.5" Width - 1.4" Depth - EMI Protection - Crosstalk Protection - 1 x RJ-45 Network Female ...

$8.49

$6.35

Save 25%

ADD TO CART

412 In Stock


CAT6 STP STRD. PVC Bulk 26 AWG 1000 Feet

Black Box Part# EVNSL0272BK-1000

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Category 6 - Bare Wire - Bare Wire - Black - 1000 ft Cable Length - RoHS - 26 AWG American Wire Gauge - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Bare Wire - Bare Wire - China - EMI/RF Protection - ...

$509.99

$352.13

Save 31%

ADD TO CART

79 In Stock


DB9 Line Driver

Black Box Part# ME890A-R2

Switches and Bridges – TAA Compliant – Serial Extender - 4000 ft Maximum Extended Range - WEEE - RoHS - 31.25 kB/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate - United States - 0.8" Height - 1.7" Width - 3.2" Depth - CE - UL - 1 x Local Unit - 1 x Remote ...

$327.95

$233.58

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

100 In Stock


Slim-Net CAT6 Patch Cable Black 3FT

Black Box Part# C6PC28-BK-03

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Black - 3 ft Cable Length - RoHS - 28 AWG American Wire Gauge - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Gold - 1 x RJ-45 ...

$4.99

$3.96

Save 21%

ADD TO CART

3645 In Stock


100% Compatible with Cisco.

Black Box Part# SFP-25G-AOC3M-BB

Various Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - SFP28 Network - Male - SFP28 Network - Male - Multi-mode - Aqua - 9.80 ft Cable Length - RoHS - 1 x SFP28 Network - Male Connector on First End Details - 1 x SFP28 Network

$182.99

$130.00

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

110 In Stock


CAT6 Shielded 400-MHz Solid Bulk Cable

Black Box Part# EVNSL0607A-1000

Networking Cables – TAA Compliant – Network Cable - Category 6 - Bare Wire - Bare Wire - Green - 1000 ft Cable Length - RoHS - High-density Polyethylene (HDPE) - 23 AWG American Wire Gauge - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Bare Wire - Bare ...

$409.99

$274.09

Save 33%

ADD TO CART

321 In Stock


7FT BL CAT6A 500-MHz Stranded Ethernet Cable UTP PVC Snagless

Black Box Part# CAT6APC-007-BL

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6a - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Blue - 7 ft Cable Length - 26 AWG American Wire Gauge - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Gold - 1 x RJ-45 Network - ...

$10.49

$9.66

Save 8%

ADD TO CART

1058 In Stock


CAT6 Shielded 400-MHz Solid Bulk Cable

Black Box Part# EVNSL0606A-1000

Networking Cables – TAA Compliant – Network Cable - Category 6 - Bare Wire - Bare Wire - Red - 1000 ft Cable Length - RoHS - High-density Polyethylene (HDPE) - 23 AWG American Wire Gauge - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Bare Wire - Bare Wire

$409.99

$274.39

Save 33%

ADD TO CART

258 In Stock

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 146
4377 Product Matches
SELECTEDClear All 
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2022 Provantage
Black Box