HomeIndexesAxiom Upgrades

Axiom Upgrades

Search among the products within Axiom Upgrades:

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 10861

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 363

$383.00

$266.62

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

5 In Stock


10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Active Optical Cable Cisco Compatible

Axiom Upgrades Part# SFP10GAOC15M-AX

Various Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - SFP+ Network - SFP+ Network - 49.21 ft Cable Length - 1 x SFP+ Network Connector on First End Details - 1 x SFP+ Network Connector on Second End Details - Active Optical ...

$215.00

$154.37

Save 28%

ADD TO CART

5 In Stock


10M 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Active Cable Cisco Compatible

Axiom Upgrades Part# SFP10GAOC10M-AX

Various Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - SFP+ Network - SFP+ Network - 32.81 ft Cable Length - 1 x SFP+ Network Connector on First End Details - 1 x SFP+ Network Connector on Second End Details - Active Optical ...

$169.00

$121.35

Save 28%

ADD TO CART

6 In Stock


10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Active Optical Cable Cisco Compatible

Axiom Upgrades Part# SFP10GAOC20M-AX

Various Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - SFP+ Network - SFP+ Network - 65.62 ft Cable Length - 1 x SFP+ Network Connector on First End Details - 1 x SFP+ Network Connector on Second End Details - Active Optical ...

$238.00

$171.12

Save 28%

ADD TO CART

5 In Stock


10/100/1000MBS Quad Port RJ45 PCIE X4 NIC Card for Intel

Axiom Upgrades Part# E1G44HT-AX

Network Interface Cards – Gigabit Ethernet Card - 4 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 4 Total Number of Ports - Plug-in Card - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Server - PCI Express 2.1 x4 - Twisted Pair - 5.9" Height - 0.6" Width ...

$491.00

$342.79

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

5 In Stock


16GB DDR4-3200 UDIMM 288-Pin 1.2V

Axiom Upgrades Part# AX43200N22D/16G

RAM Modules – RAM Module - 1.20 V Memory Voltage - DDR4-3200/PC4-25600 - DDR4 SDRAM - CL22 - 16 GB Memory Size - UDIMM - 3200 MHz Memory Speed - Computer - 288-pin Pins - Unbuffered - RoHS - Lifetime

$79.00

$56.50

Save 28%

ADD TO CART

64 In Stock


16GB DDR4-2666 ECC Rdimm for 4X70P98202

Axiom Upgrades Part# 4X70P98202-AX

RAM Modules – RAM Module - DDR4-2666/PC4-21300 - DDR4 SDRAM - 16 GB Memory Size - RDIMM - 2666 MHz Memory Speed - Server - Desktop PC - ECC - 288-pin Pins - Registered

$131.00

$92.50

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

45 In Stock


6FT Adapter Cable DPT Male HDMI Male

Axiom Upgrades Part# DPMHDMIM06-AX

Monitor Cables – A/V Cable - DisplayPort/HDMI - DisplayPort 1.1 Digital Audio/Video - Male - HDMI 1.3 Digital Audio/Video - Male - 6 ft Cable Length - 1920 x 1080 Supported Resolution - 1 x DisplayPort 1.1 Digital ...

$22.00

$16.45

Save 25%

ADD TO CART

465 In Stock


2FT CAT6 Cable Bendnflex Patch 550MHz Yellow

Axiom Upgrades Part# C6BFSB-Y2-AX

Networking Cables – TAA Compliant – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Yellow - 2 ft Cable Length - RoHS - 28 AWG American Wire Gauge - Gold - 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male Connector on ...

$6.00

$5.41

Save 10%

ADD TO CART

77 In Stock


Axiom LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125

Axiom Upgrades Part# LCLCOM4MD2M-AX

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - LC Network - Male - LC Network - Male - Multi-mode - Aqua - 6.56 ft Cable Length - 50/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 2 x LC Network - Male Connector on First End ...

$22.00

$17.02

Save 23%

ADD TO CART

465 In Stock


1FT CAT6 Cable Bendnflex Patch 550MHz Yellow

Axiom Upgrades Part# C6BFSB-Y1-AX

Networking Cables – TAA Compliant – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Yellow - 1 ft Cable Length - RoHS - 28 AWG American Wire Gauge - Gold - 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male Connector on ...


2M - LC/LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 F

Axiom Upgrades Part# AXG92702

Fiber Optic Cables – TAA Compliant – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - LC Network - Male - LC Network - Male - Single-mode - Yellow - 6.56 ft Cable Length - 9/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 2 x LC Network - Male Connector on First ...

$57.00

$30.06

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


1M - LC/LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 F

Axiom Upgrades Part# AXG92701

Fiber Optic Cables – TAA Compliant – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - LC Network - Male - LC Network - Male - Single-mode - Yellow - 3.28 ft Cable Length - 9/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 2 x LC Network - Male Connector on First ...

$54.00

$27.86

Save 48%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


6FT High Speed HDMI Cable M/M

Axiom Upgrades Part# HDMIMM06-AX

Various Cables – A/V Cable - HDMI - HDMI 2.0 Digital Audio/Video - Male - HDMI 2.0 Digital Audio/Video - Male - 6 ft Cable Length - RoHS - Gold - 30 AWG American Wire Gauge - 1 x HDMI 2.0 Digital Audio/Video - Male ...


12 In 1 USB-C Multiport Hub Adapter

Axiom Upgrades Part# 12N1USBCHPV5CAXDAX

Cable Adapters – Docking Station - Gigabit Ethernet - 100 W Maximum Power Supply Wattage - 1 USB 2.0 Ports - 2 USB 3.0 Ports - Gray - Wired - Notebook/Workstation - USB Type C - 1 HDMI Ports - 2 Displays Supported - 1 ...

$147.00

$105.62

Save 28%

ADD TO CART

1437 In Stock


$369.00

$261.90

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

1464 In Stock


Mini 10GBS RJ45 to 10GBASE-LR Converter LC

Axiom Upgrades Part# MC10-S3L20-AX

Transceivers/Media Converters – Transceiver/Media Converter - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 1 LC Ports - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - Duplex - Rack-mountable - Hot-swappable - Standalone - ...

$1,165.00

$819.04

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

1464 In Stock


Mini 10GBS RJ45 to 10GBASE-SR Converter LC

Axiom Upgrades Part# MC10-M8L04-AX

Transceivers/Media Converters – Transceiver/Media Converter - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 1 LC Ports - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - Duplex - Rack-mountable - Hot-swappable - Standalone - ...

$1,048.00

$734.96

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

3174 In Stock


$315.00

$223.26

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

1464 In Stock


$215.00

$152.87

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

3174 In Stock


XCVR SFP+ F5 Networks F5-Upgrade-SFP+- R

Axiom Upgrades Part# F5-UPG-SFP+-R-AX

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBASE-SR Network Technology - RoHS - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - 0.5" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.2" Depth - LC - MSA Compliant

$254.00

$180.00

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

3174 In Stock


$254.00

$182.64

Save 28%

ADD TO CART

3174 In Stock


$300.00

$214.73

Save 28%

ADD TO CART

1464 In Stock


Axiom LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125

Axiom Upgrades Part# LCLCOM4MD10M-AX

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - LC Network - Male - LC Network - Male - Multi-mode - Aqua - 32.81 ft Cable Length - 50/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 2 x LC Network - Male Connector on First ...

$34.00

$24.67

Save 27%

ADD TO CART

200 In Stock


4 In 1 USB C to HDMI VGA DVI USB Video Adapter

Axiom Upgrades Part# 4N1USBCHVDU-AX

Cable Adapters – Docking Station - 1 USB 3.0 Ports - Wired - USB Type C - 1 HDMI Ports - 1 USB Type-A Ports - 3840 x 2160 Supported Resolutions - 1920 x 1080 Supported Resolutions - 4K Screen Mode Supported - 2K ...

$38.00

$30.29

Save 20%

ADD TO CART

909 In Stock


$12.00

$10.11

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

600 In Stock


6FT DPT to DPT Cable M/M Black 1.4V

Axiom Upgrades Part# DPV4MM06-AX

Cable Adapters – A/V Cable - DisplayPort - DisplayPort 1.4 Digital Audio/Video - Male - DisplayPort 1.4 Digital Audio/Video - Male - Black - 6 ft Cable Length - RoHS - 30 AWG American Wire Gauge - 7680 x 4320 ...

$16.00

$12.76

Save 20%

ADD TO CART

242 In Stock


Axiom LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125

Axiom Upgrades Part# LCLCOM4MD1M-AX

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - LC Network - Male - LC Network - Male - Multi-mode - Aqua - 3.28 ft Cable Length - 50/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 2 x LC Network - Male Connector on First End ...

$22.00

$16.45

Save 25%

ADD TO CART

200 In Stock


$192.00

$137.61

Save 28%

ADD TO CART

817 In Stock


$192.00

$137.61

Save 28%

ADD TO CART

817 In Stock

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 363
10861 Product Matches
SELECTEDClear All 
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2022 Provantage
Axiom Upgrades