HomeIndexesNetworkingWireless Networking DevicesTransmitters/ReceiversTransmitters/Receivers

Transmitters/Receivers

Search among 2565 products within Transmitters/Receivers:

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 2554

Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.
Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 86

9X2 Multi-Format Presentation Matrix Switch 4K

Tripp Lite Part# B300-9X2-4K

Transmitters/Receivers   Includes $50.00 Instant Savings – TAA Compliant – Audio/Video Switchbox - 2 Displays Supported - 9 Input Devices Supported - Registration, Evaluation, Authorization and Restriction of Chemicals (REACH) - Restriction of Hazardous Substances (RoHS) - ...

$800.00

$404.82

Save 49%

ADD TO CART

117 In Stock


10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Arista 10G

Tripp Lite Part# N286-10G-SR-A

Transmitters/Receivers – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 1 Total Number of Ports - Hot-swappable - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - Multi-mode - 0.7" Height - 3.1" Width - 5.7" Depth - LC - MSA ...

$550.00

$191.56

Save 65%

ADD TO CART

920 In Stock


10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Cisco 10G

Tripp Lite Part# N286-10G-SR-G

Transmitters/Receivers – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 1 Total Number of Ports - Hot-swappable - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - Multi-mode - 0.7" Height - 3.1" Width - 5.7" Depth - LC - MSA ...

$550.00

$191.56

Save 65%

ADD TO CART

896 In Stock


25GBASE-SR SFP28 Transceiver 25G 850NM

Tripp Lite Part# N286-25G-SRS-G

Transmitters/Receivers – SFP28 - 25 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 1 Total Number of Ports - Hot-swappable - 25GBase-SR Network Technology - Multi-mode - 0.7" Height - 3.1" Width - 5.7" Depth - LC - ...

$800.00

$267.44

Save 67%

ADD TO CART

868 In Stock


10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Cisco 10G LC

Tripp Lite Part# N286-10G-SR-C

Transmitters/Receivers – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 1 Total Number of Ports - Hot-swappable - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - Multi-mode - 0.7" Height - 3.1" Width - 5.7" Depth - LC - MSA ...

$550.00

$191.63

Save 65%

ADD TO CART

751 In Stock


40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver 40G 850NM

Tripp Lite Part# N286-40G-ESR4-G

Transmitters/Receivers – QSFP+ - 40 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 1 Total Number of Ports - Hot-swappable - 400GBase-SR4 Network Technology - Multi-mode - 0.7" Height - 3.1" Width - 5.7" Depth - ...

$1,050.00

$339.99

Save 68%

ADD TO CART

421 In Stock


10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Juniper MMF

Tripp Lite Part# N286-10G-SR-J

Transmitters/Receivers – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 1 Total Number of Ports - Hot-swappable - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - Multi-mode - 0.7" Height - 3.1" Width - 5.7" Depth - LC - MSA ...

$550.00

$191.56

Save 65%

ADD TO CART

420 In Stock


1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Arista MMF

Tripp Lite Part# N286-01G-SX-A

Transmitters/Receivers – SFP - 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 1 Total Number of Ports - Hot-swappable - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - Multi-mode - 0.7" Height - 3.1" Width - 5.7" Depth - LC - ...

$200.00

$73.83

Save 63%

ADD TO CART

410 In Stock


1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Juniper MMF

Tripp Lite Part# N286-01G-SX-J

Transmitters/Receivers – SFP - 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 1 Total Number of Ports - Hot-swappable - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - Multi-mode - 0.7" Height - 3.1" Width - 5.7" Depth - LC - ...

$200.00

$73.83

Save 63%

ADD TO CART

398 In Stock


40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Cisco 40G

Tripp Lite Part# N286-40G-ESR4-C

Transmitters/Receivers – QSFP+ - 40 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 1 Total Number of Ports - Hot-swappable - 40GBase-SR4 Network Technology - Multi-mode - 0.7" Height - 3.1" Width - 5.7" Depth - MPO/MTP

$1,050.00

$339.99

Save 68%

ADD TO CART

391 In Stock


1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Cisco MMF LC

Tripp Lite Part# N286-01G-SX-G

Transmitters/Receivers – SFP - 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 1 Total Number of Ports - Hot-swappable - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - Multi-mode - 0.7" Height - 3.1" Width - 5.7" Depth - LC - ...

$200.00

$73.83

Save 63%

ADD TO CART

380 In Stock


40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Arista 40G

Tripp Lite Part# N286-40G-ESR4-A

Transmitters/Receivers – QSFP+ - 40 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 1 Total Number of Ports - Hot-swappable - 400GBase-SR4 Network Technology - Multi-mode - 0.7" Height - 3.1" Width - 5.7" Depth - ...

$1,050.00

$334.90

Save 68%

ADD TO CART

179 In Stock


1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Cisco LC MMF

Tripp Lite Part# N286-01G-SX-C

Transmitters/Receivers – SFP - 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 1 Total Number of Ports - Hot-swappable - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - Multi-mode - 0.7" Height - 3.1" Width - 5.7" Depth - LC - ...

$200.00

$73.83

Save 63%

ADD TO CART

168 In Stock


40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Juniper

Tripp Lite Part# N286-40G-ESR4-J

Transmitters/Receivers – QSFP+ - 40 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 1 Total Number of Ports - Hot-swappable - 400GBase-SR4 Network Technology - Multi-mode - 0.7" Height - 3.1" Width - 5.7" Depth - ...

$1,050.00

$334.90

Save 68%

ADD TO CART

159 In Stock


Poly Rove R8 Dect Repeater U.S. - English Localization

HP Part# 84H79AA#ABA

Transmitters/Receivers – Phone Base Station - Rove R8 - Restriction of Hazardous Substances (RoHS) - DECT - 984.25 ft Wireless Operating Distance - 2 Simultaneous Calls - China - Rove R8 - Rove R8 DECT Repeater - Stand - ...

$284.95

$144.95

Save 49%

ADD TO CART

179 In Stock


Video Extender-Displayport , RS-232, Audio, USB 2.0,4K, Extend 4K Displayportaudio

Black Box Part# UVX-DP-TP-100M

Transmitters/Receivers – Video Extender Transmitter/Receiver - 330 ft Maximum Operating Distance - 2 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 3 USB Ports - Twisted Pair - 1 Output Devices Supported - 1 Input Devices Supported - Wired - 4K ...

$594.00

$410.55

Save 31%

ADD TO CART

24 In Stock


Highwire Powerstar Camera Backbox

Veracity Part# VHW-HWPS-CBB

Transmitters/Receivers – TAA Compliant – Network Extender - HIGHWIRE Powerstar - 1640.42 ft Maximum Extended Range - 12.50 MB/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 0.9" Height - 2.4" Width - FCC - CE - 3.3" Length - ...

$270.50

$205.26

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


Addon Fortinet FN-Tran-QSFP+SR Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP

AddOn Part# FN-TRAN-QSFP+SR-AO

Transmitters/Receivers – TAA Compliant – QSFP+ - 40 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 40GBase-SR4 Network Technology - 850 nm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - MPO - Data Networking - ...

$640.00

$341.24

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

4972 In Stock


$88.00

$53.35

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

11333 In Stock


$500.00

$269.76

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

10887 In Stock


1M Cisco Comp SFP 1000BASE-CU TAA DAC

AddOn Part# SFP-H1GB-CU1M-AO

Transmitters/Receivers – TAA Compliant – Network Cable - SFP - SFP Network - Male - SFP Network - Male - 3.28 ft Cable Length - 30 AWG American Wire Gauge - 1 x SFP Network - Male Connector on First End Details - 1 x SFP Network - Male ...

$58.00

$35.48

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

1008 In Stock


Addon Arista Networks and Juniper Networks 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver (Copper

AddOn Part# ADD-NSK-STXL-ARJ

Transmitters/Receivers – SFP - Gigabit Ethernet - Twisted Pair - 1000Base-T Network Technology - 1 Total Number of Ports - RJ-45 - Data Networking - 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T LAN Interfaces / Ports Details

$90.00

$52.51

Save 42%

ADD TO CART

1150 In Stock


$950.00

$508.52

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

10269 In Stock


Addon Avago Abcu-5730RZ Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000BASE- Tx SFP

AddOn Part# ABCU-5730RZ-AO

Transmitters/Receivers – TAA Compliant – SFP - Gigabit Ethernet - Twisted Pair - 10/100/1000Base-TX Network Technology - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States/United Kingdom - RJ-45 - Hot-swappable - Data Networking - 1 Packaged Quantity - ...

$100.00

$58.39

Save 42%

ADD TO CART

1150 In Stock


$574.00

$305.98

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

11029 In Stock


$68.00

$41.32

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

13784 In Stock


$80.00

$48.26

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

1265 In Stock


$100.00

$56.00

Save 44%

ADD TO CART

11333 In Stock


$625.00

$333.25

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

10887 In Stock


$625.00

$333.25

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

10887 In Stock

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 86
2554 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Transmitters/Receivers
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
 
© Copyright 1984-2024 Provantage
Listing of Transmitters/Receivers