HomeIndexesStorageNetwork StorageVarious Network Storage DevicesFull Listing

Various Network Storage Devices

Search among 1164 products within Various Network Storage Devices:

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 1164

Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.
Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 39

Barracuda Backup Server 600

Barracuda Networks Part# BBS690A

Various Network Storage Devices – 690 Product Model - Network Storage Server - HTTP - HTTPS - FTP - FTPS - Rack-mountable - 1U Rack Height - 1 Year Limited Warranty - 110 V AC Input Voltage - 220 V AC Input Voltage - Encryption ...


Synology 8 Bay Rackstation RS1221RP+ (Diskless)

Synology Part# RS1221RP+

Various Network Storage Devices – RackStation - RS1221RP+ - 1 Packaged Quantity - SAN/NAS Storage System - Serial ATA - 2 Total Number of USB Ports - 2 USB 3.2 Gen 1 Ports - 4 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Serial ATA - 0, 1, 5, 6, 10, ...


Barracuda Backup Server 390 Subscription License Required

Barracuda Networks Part# BBS390A

Various Network Storage Devices – Backup - 390 Product Model - SAN/NAS Storage System - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 RAID Levels - Gigabit Ethernet - 2 TB Total Hard Drive Capacity Installed - HTTP - HTTPS - FTP - FTPS - Rack-mountable


2U 12-Bay NAS/ISCSI IP-San Celeron 4CORE 2GHZ-2.7GHZ 4GB Ram

QNAP Part# TS-1253DU-RP-4G-US

Various Network Storage Devices – TS-x53DU - TS-1253DU-RP-4G - SAN/NAS Storage System - 2 Total Number of USB Ports - 2 USB 3.2 Gen 1 Ports - 2 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Serial ATA/600 - 0, 1, 5, 6, 10, 50, 60, Hot Spare, JBOD RAID ...

$1,979.00

$1,922.23

Save 3%

ADD TO CART

5 In Stock


Barracuda Backup Server 490

Barracuda Networks Part# BBS490A

Various Network Storage Devices – 490 Product Model - Network Storage Server - HTTP - HTTPS - FTP - FTPS - Rack-mountable - 1U Rack Height - 1 Year Limited Warranty - 110 V AC Input Voltage - 220 V AC Input Voltage - Encryption ...


Connectx 6 Vpi Adapter Card H100GB/S HDR100 EDR Ib & 100GBE

Mellanox Technologies Part# MCX653105A-ECAT-SP

Various Network Storage Devices – ConnectX-6 VPI - 1 Packaged Quantity - 100Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - PCI Express 3.0 x16 - 1 Total Number of Ports - QSFP56 - Optical Fiber - 100GBase-X Network Technology - 50GBase-X ...

$1,257.00

$670.60

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

601 In Stock


12-Bay NAS Rackstation RS2418RP+ Diskless Redundant Power

Synology Part# RS2418RP+

Various Network Storage Devices – RackStation - + - RS2418RP+ - 1 Packaged Quantity - SAN/NAS Storage System - 2 Total Number of USB Ports - 2 USB 3.0 Ports - Serial ATA - 0, 1, 5, 6, 10, Basic, Hybrid RAID, JBOD RAID Levels - 12 ...


8-Bay Quts Hero NAS Xeon D-1622 2.6GHZ 16GB ECC Ram 4X2.5GBE PCIE

QNAP Part# TSH886D162216GUS

Various Network Storage Devices – TS-hx86 - TS-H886-D1622-16G - SAN/NAS Storage System - 3 Total Number of USB Ports - 3 USB 3.2 Gen 1 Ports - 4 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Serial ATA/600 - 0, 1, 5, 6, 10, 50, 60, Hot Spare RAID Levels - ...

$1,679.00

$1,625.29

Save 3%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


6-Bay Quts Hero NAS Xeon D-1602 2.5GH 8GB ECC Ram 4X2.5GBE PCIE Exp

QNAP Part# TSH686D16028GUS

Various Network Storage Devices – TS-hx86 - TS-H686-D1602-8G - SAN/NAS Storage System - 3 Total Number of USB Ports - 3 USB 3.2 Gen 1 Ports - 4 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Serial ATA/600 - 0, 1, 5, 6, 10, 50, 60, Hot Spare RAID Levels - 6 ...

$1,349.00

$1,304.94

Save 3%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


TS-453D 8GB Ram Version 4-Bay DT NAS Celeron Gemini Lake J4125 4CORE 2GH

QNAP Part# TS-453D-8G-US

Various Network Storage Devices – TS-x53D - TS-453D-8G - SAN/NAS Storage System - 5 Total Number of USB Ports - 3 USB 2.0 Ports - 2 USB 3.2 Gen 1 Ports - 2 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Serial ATA/600 - 0, 1, 5, 6, 10, Hot Spare, JBOD RAID ...

$599.00

$580.73

Save 3%

ADD TO CART

3 In Stock


32GB DDR4-3200MHZ Reg ECC Module 1RX4

Kingston Technology Part# KTD-PE432S4/32G

Various Network Storage Devices – TAA Compliant – Retail - RAM Module - 32 GB Memory Size - DDR4 SDRAM - 1.20 V Memory Voltage - 3200 MHz Memory Speed - DDR4-3200/PC4-25600 - ECC - Registered - CL22 - 288-pin Pins - DIMM - Lifetime - Taiwan

$295.00

$175.88

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

5 In Stock


Synology 8 Bay Rackstation RS1221+ (Diskless)

Synology Part# RS1221+

Various Network Storage Devices – RackStation - RS1221+ - 1 Packaged Quantity - SAN/NAS Storage System - Serial ATA - 2 Total Number of USB Ports - 2 USB 3.2 Gen 1 Ports - 4 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Serial ATA - 0, 1, 5, 6, 10, Basic, ...


Synology 4 Bay Rack Mounted NAS RS820+

Synology Part# RS820+

Various Network Storage Devices – Plus - RS820+ - 1 Packaged Quantity - SAN/NAS Storage System - 2 Total Number of USB Ports - 2 USB 3.0 Ports - 4 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Serial ATA - 0, 1, 5, 6, 10, Basic, Hybrid RAID, JBOD RAID ...

$899.99

$898.36

Save!

ADD TO CART

17 In Stock


Synology 8 Bay Diskstation DS1821+ (Diskless)

Synology Part# DS1821+

Various Network Storage Devices – DiskStation - Plus - DS1821+ - 1 Packaged Quantity - SAN/NAS Storage System - 4 Total Number of USB Ports - 4 USB 3.0 Ports - 4 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Serial ATA - 0, 1, 5, 6, 10, Basic, Hybrid RAID, ...


Synology 8-Bay NAS Diskstation DS1817 (Diskless)

Synology Part# DS1817

Various Network Storage Devices – DiskStation - Value - DS1817 - 1 Packaged Quantity - SAN/NAS Storage System - 2 Total Number of USB Ports - 2 USB 3.0 Ports - Serial ATA - 0, 1, 5, 6, 10, Basic, Hybrid RAID, JBOD RAID Levels - 8 ...


4-Bay NAS Diskstation DS420J Diskless

Synology Part# DS420J

Various Network Storage Devices – DiskStation - DS420j - 1 Packaged Quantity - SAN/NAS Storage System - 2 Total Number of USB Ports - 2 USB 3.0 Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Serial ATA - 0, 1, 5, 6, 10, Basic, Hybrid RAID, JBOD ...


LSI Logic Controller Card H5-25515-00 9300-4I4E Single SAS 4 Port 12GB/S PCI Express HBA

LSI Part# H5-25515-00

Various Network Storage Devices – 9300-4i4e Product Model - 1 Packaged Quantity - Box - SAS Controller - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - 12Gb/s SAS Controller Type - 4 SAS Ports (Internal) - 4 SAS Ports (External) - 1 SFF-8644 SAS Connector ...


9300-4I Single 4 Port Internal 12GB/S SATA SAS PCIE3.0 HBA and Documentation CD

LSI Part# LSI00346

Various Network Storage Devices – 9300-4i Product Model - 1 Packaged Quantity - SAS Controller - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - 12Gb/s SAS Controller Type - 6Gb/s SAS Controller Type - No RAID Supported - 1 Total Number of SAS Ports - 1 SAS ...

$245.00

$214.95

Save 12%

ADD TO CART

24 In Stock


1000BSX SFP LC F/NETGEAR Optical Transceiver

AddOn Part# AGM731F-AO

Various Network Storage Devices – TAA Compliant – AGM731F-AO - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - 0.4" Height - 0.6" Width - 2. ...

$68.00

$39.00

Save 43%

ADD TO CART

21712 In Stock


HPE Storeeasy 1660 64TB SAS Storage

HPE Part# Q2P75B

Various Network Storage Devices – StoreEasy - 1000 Product Series - 1660 Product Model - SAN/NAS Storage System - 12Gb/s SAS Drive Interface - 4 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 12Gb/s SAS Controller Type - 12 Total Expansion Bays - 12 3.5" ...

$19,020.00

$10,922.65

Save 43%

ADD TO CART

Backordered


Quantum Xcellis WorkFlow Director GEN2

Quantum Part# SXCBJ-SWAF-CB11

Various Network Storage Devices – StorageCare Bronze Support Plan - Zone 1 - Service - Exchange - 9x5 Next Business Day Service Description - Phone Support - Web Knowledge Base Access - Online Services - New Releases Update - Online ...


Mini-GBIC SFP LX F/Juniper Optical Transceiver

AddOn Part# NS-SYS-GBIC-MLX-AO

Various Network Storage Devices – TAA Compliant – NS-SYS-GBIC-MLX-AO - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX Network ...

$80.00

$44.81

Save 44%

ADD TO CART

3450 In Stock


Synology 6 Bay NAS Diskstation DS1621+

Synology Part# DS1621+

Various Network Storage Devices – DiskStation - + - DS1621+ - 1 Packaged Quantity - SAN/NAS Storage System - 3 Total Number of USB Ports - 3 USB 3.0 Ports - 4 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Serial ATA - 0, 1, 5, 6, 10, Basic, Hybrid RAID, ...


Synology 5 Bay NAS Diskstation

Synology Part# DS1520+

Various Network Storage Devices – DiskStation - Plus - DS1520+ - 1 Packaged Quantity - SAN/NAS Storage System - 2 Total Number of USB Ports - 2 USB 3.0 Ports - 4 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Serial ATA - 0, 1, 5, 6, 10, Basic, Hybrid RAID, ...


HPE MSA 2062 10GBE ISCSI SFF Storage PL-li

HPE Part# R0Q82A

Various Network Storage Devices – 2000 Product Series - 2062 Product Model - SAN Storage System - Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) - 2 Controllers - 12Gb/s SAS Controller Type - 24 Total Expansion Bays - 24 2.5" Bays - 10 Gigabit Ethernet ...

$14,230.00

$6,607.88

Save 54%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Unified Controller 12-Bay UC3200 Diskless

Synology Part# UC3200

Various Network Storage Devices – UC3200 - 1 Packaged Quantity - SAN Storage System - 2 SAS Ports (External) - 6 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 2 Controllers - Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) - 0, 1, 5, 6, 10, Basic, JBOD, RAID F1 RAID Levels - ...

$5,999.99

$5,998.03

Save!

ADD TO CART

10 In Stock


Synology 12 Bay NAS Diskstation DS2419+

Synology Part# DS2419+

Various Network Storage Devices – DiskStation - + - DS2419+ - 1 Packaged Quantity - SAN/NAS Storage System - 2 Total Number of USB Ports - 2 USB 3.0 Ports - Serial ATA - 0, 1, 5, 6, 10, Hybrid RAID, JBOD RAID Levels - 12 Total ...


2TB Caviar Red 256MB 3.5 inch

WD Part# WD20EFAX

Various Network Storage Devices – Red - WD20EFAX - Hard Drive - 2 TB Storage Capacity - SATA - SATA/600 - 5400 Spindle Speed (rpm) - 256 MB Buffer - 180 TB Endurance (TBW) - No Wireless LAN - Internal - 3.5" Form Factor - 1" Height - ...


12-Bay NAS Rackstation RS2418+ Diskless

Synology Part# RS2418+

Various Network Storage Devices – RackStation - + - RS2418+ - 1 Packaged Quantity - SAN/NAS Storage System - 2 Total Number of USB Ports - 2 USB 3.0 Ports - Serial ATA - 0, 1, 5, 6, 10, Basic, Hybrid RAID, JBOD RAID Levels - 12 Total ...


12-Bay NAS Diskstation DS3617XS Diskless

Synology Part# DS3617XS

Various Network Storage Devices – DiskStation - XS - DS3617xs - 1 Packaged Quantity - SAN/NAS Storage System - 2 Total Number of USB Ports - 2 USB 3.0 Ports - Serial ATA - 0, 1, 5, 6, 10, Basic, JBOD RAID Levels - 12 Total Expansion ...

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 39
1164 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Various Network Storage Devices
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
 
© Copyright 1984-2021 Provantage
Listing of Various Network Storage Devices