HomeIndexesNetworkingNetwork DevicesPower Over Ethernet PoEFull Listing

Power Over Ethernet PoE

Search among 271 products within Power Over Ethernet PoE:

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 271

Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.
Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 10

Unifi Flexhd

Ubiquiti Networks Part# UAP-FLEXHD-US

Power Over Ethernet PoE – UniFi FlexHD - UAP-FlexHD - Wireless Access Point - IEEE 802.11ac - 2.40 GHz Frequency Band - 5 GHz Frequency Band - 1.73 Gbit/s Wireless Transmission Speed - Gigabit Ethernet - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports

$179.00

$160.23

Save 10%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


OmniConverter GPoE+/SE 10/100/1000 PoE+ to 1000 Fiber MM/SC 850nm/220m AC Power

Omnitron Systems Technology Part# 9482-0-11

Power Over Ethernet PoE – TAA Compliant – OmniConverter - GPoE+/SE - 9482-0-x Product Model - Retail - Transceiver/Media Converter - 2 Total Number of Ports - 1 PoE (RJ-45) Ports - 1 SC Ports - Duplex - Twisted Pair - Optical Fiber - ...

$459.00

$402.48

Save 12%

ADD TO CART

Direct Ship


$69.95

$68.18

Save 3%

ADD TO CART

59 In Stock


Edgepower DC PS 24V 72W

Ubiquiti Networks Part# EP-24V-72W

Power Over Ethernet PoE – EdgePower - Power Module - 120 V AC Input Voltage - 230 V AC Input Voltage - 72 W Output Power - 1.7" Height - 7.6" Width - 4.5" Depth

$159.00

$149.50

Save 6%

ADD TO CART

20 In Stock



Instant 802.3af Outdoor Gigabit PoE Converter

Ubiquiti Networks Part# INS-3AF-O-G

Power Over Ethernet PoE – Instant - INS-3AF-O-G - PoE Injector - Surge Protection - 1 10/100/1000Base-T Input Ports - 1 10/100/1000Base-T Output Ports - 48 V DC Input Voltage - 24 V Maximum Output Voltage - External - 14.4" ...


$49.00

$42.03

Save 14%

ADD TO CART

418 In Stock


10/100/1000BASE- T RJ45 PoE+ Gigabit Ethernet Injector - 802.3AT, 1-Port

Black Box Part# LPJ001A-T-R2

Power Over Ethernet PoE – LPJ001A-T-R2 - PoE Injector - Over Voltage - Over Current - Overload Protection - Short Circuit - Over Temperature - 1 10/100/1000Base-T Input Ports - 1 10/100/1000Base-T Output Ports - 120 V AC Input ...

$59.95

$46.94

Save 22%

ADD TO CART

656 In Stock


Af 1-Port 10/100/1000 PoE Injector

Black Box Part# LPJ000A-F-R3

Power Over Ethernet PoE – PoE Injector - 1 10/100/1000Base-T Input Ports - 1 10/100/1000Base-T Output Ports - 120 V AC Input Voltage - 230 V AC Input Voltage - 15 W Maximum Output Power - 4.2" Height - 1.5" Width - 1.1" Depth ...

$46.95

$37.07

Save 21%

ADD TO CART

278 In Stock


PoE 5 Port 60W Outdoor Switch

Microsemi Part# PDS-104GO/AC/M-NA

Power Over Ethernet PoE – PDS-104GO - Ethernet Switch - 4 Total Number of Network Ports - No Uplink Port - No Stack Port - 4 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 1 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / ...

$1,099.00

$776.64

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

27 In Stock


$88.95

$86.67

Save 3%

ADD TO CART

217 In Stock



$69.95

$68.18

Save 3%

ADD TO CART

104 In Stock


8P Ind GIG Ethernet Software PoE+ Man Extended Temperature

Black Box Part# LIE1082A

Power Over Ethernet PoE – TAA Compliant – Ethernet Switch - 6 Total Number of Network Ports - 6 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 2 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot Details - 2 Total Expansion ...

$913.87

$634.42

Save 31%

ADD TO CART

103 In Stock


OmniConverter FPoE/SL 10/100 PoE to 100 Fiber SM/ST 1310nm/30km DC Power Wide Temperature

Omnitron Systems Technology Part# 9341-1-19W

Power Over Ethernet PoE – TAA Compliant – OmniConverter - FPoE/SL - 9341-1-x Product Model - Retail - Transceiver/Media Converter - 2 Total Number of Ports - No DVI - No USB - No Management Port - 1 PoE (RJ-45) Ports - 1 ST Ports - Duplex - ...

$609.00

$458.82

Save 25%

ADD TO CART

Special Order



$69.95

$68.18

Save 3%

ADD TO CART

76 In Stock



OmniConverter GPoE/SE 10/100/1000 PoE to 1000 Fiber MM/ST 850nm/220m AC Power

Omnitron Systems Technology Part# 9460-0-11

Power Over Ethernet PoE – TAA Compliant – OmniConverter - GPoE/SE - 9460-0-x Product Model - Retail - Transceiver/Media Converter - 2 Total Number of Ports - No DVI - No USB - No Management Port - 1 PoE (RJ-45) Ports - 1 ST Ports - Duplex - ...

$379.00

$252.39

Save 33%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


$99.95

$72.84

Save 27%

ADD TO CART

7 In Stock


$25.00

$23.25

Save 7%

ADD TO CART

28 In Stock


PoE PD Media Converter, 10base-T/100Base

Black Box Part# LPD501A

Power Over Ethernet PoE – TAA Compliant – LPD501A - Transceiver/Media Converter - 2 Total Number of Ports - No DVI - No USB - No Management Port - 1 PoE (RJ-45) Ports - 1 ST Ports - Duplex - Optical Fiber - Twisted Pair - Multi-mode - Ethernet

$207.06

$147.87

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

52 In Stock



PoE Pse Gigabit Media Converter, Single-

Black Box Part# LPS500A-SM-10K-SC

Power Over Ethernet PoE – TAA Compliant – LPS500A-SM-10K-SC - Transceiver/Media Converter - 2 Total Number of Ports - No DVI - No USB - No Management Port - 1 PoE (RJ-45) Ports - PSE - 1 SC Ports - Twisted Pair - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - ...

$420.70

$291.48

Save 31%

ADD TO CART

47 In Stock


Outreach Max G PoE-Powered PoE Extender (100M/Unit)

Veracity Part# VOR-ORM-G

Power Over Ethernet PoE – TAA Compliant – OUTREACH MAX G - PoE Extender - 1 Gigabit Ethernet Input Ports - 1 PoE Output Ports - 90 W Maximum Output Power - 1" Height - 1.4" Width - 4.7" Length - IEEE 802.3af POE (15W) - IEEE 802.3at at POE ...

$268.50

$200.34

Save 25%

ADD TO CART

30 In Stock


Sunmax Solar Switch

Ubiquiti Networks Part# SM-SW-40

Power Over Ethernet PoE – SunMAX - Steel - Rack-mountable - Indoor - SunMAX

$199.00

$181.32

Save 9%

ADD TO CART

27 In Stock


PoE 1-Port 60W GIG Od Midspan

Microsemi Part# PD-9501GO/48VDC

Power Over Ethernet PoE – PD-9501GO/48VDC - PoE Injector - Surge Protection - 1 Gigabit Ethernet Input Ports - 48 V DC Input Voltage - 50 V DC Minimum Output Voltage - 57 V DC Maximum Output Voltage - 60 W Maximum Output Power

$279.00

$200.85

Save 28%

ADD TO CART

2 In Stock


Sunmax Solarpoint

Ubiquiti Networks Part# SM-SP-40

Power Over Ethernet PoE – SunMAX - Smart MPPT Charger - Indoor - Outdoor - SunMAX

$199.00

$184.86

Save 7%

ADD TO CART

Special Order



APC PoE Injector

APC Part# NBAC0303NA

Power Over Ethernet PoE – PoE Injector - Black - 1.3" Height - 2.4" Width - 4" Depth

$150.00

$105.11

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 10
271 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Power Over Ethernet PoE
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
 
© Copyright 1984-2020 Provantage
Listing of Power Over Ethernet PoE