HomeIndexesNetworkingNetwork DevicesNetwork Interface CardsFull Listing

Network Interface Cards

Search among 894 products within Network Interface Cards:

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 894

Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.
Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 30

USB Ethernet Adapter

Microsoft Part# EJS-00002

Network Interface Cards – Gigabit Ethernet Card - Desktop - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Tablet/Notebook - USB 3.0 - Twisted Pair

$39.99

$33.49

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

914 In Stock


1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Network Card- Low Profile

StarTech.com Part# ST1000SPEX2L

Network Interface Cards – Gigabit Ethernet Card - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 Total Number of Ports - Plug-in Card - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - 125 MB/s Data Transfer Rate - PC - PCI Express - WEEE - RoHS - Realtek

$36.99

$22.62

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

14337 In Stock


C2G USB C to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter

C2G Part# 29826

Network Interface Cards – Gigabit Ethernet Card - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 Total Number of Ports - Portable - 1000Base-T Network Technology - Computer/Notebook/ Tablet - USB 3.0 Type C - RoHS 2 - Twisted Pair - China - 3 ...

Click Add
to Cart

Save 49%

ADD TO CART

65768 In Stock


LINKSYS, WUSB6400M, USB Adapter, AC1200, MU-MIMO

Linksys Part# WUSB6400M

Network Interface Cards – Wi-Fi Adapter - IEEE 802.11ac - 1.17 Gbit/s Wireless Transmission Speed - External - Desktop Computer/Notebook - USB 3.0 - 2.40 GHz ISM Maximum Frequency - 5 GHz UNII Maximum Frequency - Wi-Fi 5 - ...

$69.99

$67.62

Save 3%

ADD TO CART

12 In Stock


32-Bit 100mbps PCIE Fast Ethernet Fiber Adapter Card and LC Connector

Allied Telesis Part# AT-2711FX/LC-901

Network Interface Cards – TAA Compliant – Fast Ethernet Card - 1 Total Number of Ports - Plug-in Card - 100Base-FX Network Technology - PCI Express x1 - RoHS - Singapore - 4.8" Height - 2.7" Width - AT-2711FX - 1 Packaged Quantity - Fast ...

$300.00

$162.25

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

240 In Stock


Connectx-5 Vpi Adapter Card EDR 100GBE QSFP

Mellanox Technologies Part# MCX556A-ECAT

Network Interface Cards – TAA Compliant – Infiniband/Ethernet Host Bus Adapter - 2 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 2 Total Number of InfiniBand Ports - 100 Gbit/s Data Transfer Rate - PCI Express 4.0 x16 - RoHS-6 - 2 Total Expansion Slots - Twisted ...

$1,735.00

$930.48

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

259 In Stock


E810 100GB 2 Port QSFP28 Ocp

Intel Part# E810CQDA2OCPV3

Network Interface Cards – 100Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - 800 Product Family - 2 Total Number of Ports - QSFP28 - Plug-in Card - 100GBase-X Network Technology - Server - PCI Express 4.0 x16 - EU RoHS - Optical Fiber - ...


USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter

StarTech.com Part# USB31000S

Network Interface Cards – TAA Compliant – Gigabit Ethernet Card - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 Total Number of Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - PC - USB 3.0 - RoHS - REACH - WEEE - Twisted Pair - Black - Taiwan - 0.6" Height - 1" ...

$41.99

$25.38

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

64534 In Stock


Ethernet Network Aadpter E810 2CQDA2

Intel Part# E8102CQDA2

Network Interface Cards – 100Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - 800 Product Family - 2 Total Number of Ports - QSFP28 - Plug-in Card - 100GBase-CR4 Network Technology - 100GBase-CR2 Network Technology - 50GBase-CR Network ...


Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter Single OEM

Intel Part# EXPI9301CTBLK

Network Interface Cards – Gigabit Ethernet Card - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 Total Number of Ports - Plug-in Card - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - PC - PCI Express - Intel warrants to the original owner that the ...


10GBS Dual Port SFP+ PCIE X8 NIC Card for Intel with Two

Axiom Upgrades Part# E10G42BFSR-AX

Network Interface Cards – 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - 2 Total Number of Ports - SFP+ - Plug-in Card - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - Server - PCI Express 2.0 x8 - Optical Fiber - 6.5" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.7" ...

$540.00

$377.27

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

135 In Stock



NIC Card 4 Port RJ45 PCIE X4 Dell 540-BBCW

Axiom Upgrades Part# 540-BBCW-AX

Network Interface Cards – Gigabit Ethernet Card - 4 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 4 Total Number of Ports - Plug-in Card - 1000Base-T Network Technology - Server - PCI Express 2.1 x4 - Twisted Pair - 5.9" Height - 0.6" Width - 2.2" ...

$453.00

$317.23

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

5 In Stock


10GBS Dual Port RJ45

Axiom Upgrades Part# X550T2-AX

Network Interface Cards – 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - 2 Network (RJ-45) Ports - X550 - 2 Total Number of Ports - Plug-in Card - 10GBase-T Network Technology - Server - PCI Express 3.0 x16 - RoHS - Twisted Pair - X550

$661.00

$461.09

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

5 In Stock


10GBS Dual Port SFP+ PCIE X8 NIC Card for HP

Axiom Upgrades Part# 614203-B21-AX

Network Interface Cards – 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - 2 Total Number of Ports - SFP+ - Plug-in Card - 10GBase-X Network Technology - Server - PCI Express 2.0 x8 - Optical Fiber - 6.5" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.7" Depth

$383.00

$266.62

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

47 In Stock


10GB/S Dual PT SFP+ X8 NIC Card 540-BBDX

Axiom Upgrades Part# 540-BBDX-AX

Network Interface Cards – 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - 2 Total Number of Ports - SFP+ - Plug-in Card - 10GBase-X Network Technology - Server - PCI Express 2.0 x8 - China RoHS - Optical Fiber - 6.5" Height - 0.5" Width

$383.00

$266.62

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

47 In Stock


USBC to Ethernet+Charge Adapter

Belkin Part# INC001BK-BL

Network Interface Cards – Gigabit Ethernet Card - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 Total Number of Ports - Portable - 1000Base-T Network Technology - Notebook - USB Type C - Twisted Pair - Vietnam - 0.6" Height - 1.6" Width - 5.2" ...

$34.99

$25.48

Save 27%

ADD TO CART

29324 In Stock


10 GB PCIE Network Adapter

TP-LINK Part# TX401

Network Interface Cards – 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 Total Number of Ports - Plug-in Card - 10GBase-T Network Technology - 10 GB/s Data Transfer Rate - PCI Express 3.0 x4 - RoHS - ...


Intel Ethernet Network Adapter Ocp 3.0

Intel Part# X710T4LOCPV3

Network Interface Cards – 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - 4 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 700 Product Family - 4 Total Number of Ports - Plug-in Card - 10GBase-T Network Technology - 5GBase-T Network Technology - 2.5GBase-T ...


Intel Wi-Fi 6 Desktop Kit, AX200 +Bluetooth, VP

Intel Part# AX200.NGWG.DTK

Network Interface Cards – Intel Wi-Fi 6 (Gig+) Desktop kit includes M.2 2230 module, optimized external antenna, standard size mounting bracket with RF cables installed and a low profile mounting bracket. Features Bluetooth 5. ...


Addon 10GBS 2x SFP+ PCIE X8 NIC F/Intel

AddOn Part# E10G42BFSR-AO

Network Interface Cards – 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - 2 Total Number of Ports - SFP+ - Plug-in Card - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - Server - PCI Express x8 - Optical Fiber - China - 5.2" Height - 0.9" Width - 4.7" ...

$531.50

$294.55

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

57 In Stock


10/100/1000MBS Quad Port RJ45 PCIE X4 NIC Card for Intel

Axiom Upgrades Part# I350T4-AX

Network Interface Cards – Gigabit Ethernet Card - 4 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 4 Total Number of Ports - Plug-in Card - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Server - PCI Express x4 - Twisted Pair - 5.9" Height - 0.6" Width - 2. ...

$453.00

$315.96

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

5 In Stock


10/100/1000MBS Dual Port RJ45 PCIE X4 NIC Card for Intel

Axiom Upgrades Part# I350T2-AX

Network Interface Cards – Gigabit Ethernet Card - 2 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 2 Total Number of Ports - Plug-in Card - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Server - PCI Express x4 - Twisted Pair - 5.7" Height - 0.7" Width - 2. ...

$107.00

$78.96

Save 26%

ADD TO CART

44 In Stock


USB 2.0 to 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Dongle

StarTech.com Part# USB2100

Network Interface Cards – Fast Ethernet Card - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 Total Number of Ports - Desktop - 10/100Base-TX Network Technology - Computer/Notebook - USB 2.0 - RoHS - ASIX - AX88772C - Twisted Pair - Black - China

$26.99

$16.90

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

8825 In Stock


Asus Network Pce-AC51 AC750 (300+433) Wireless Dual Band PCI-E Adapater

ASUS Part# PCE-AC51

Network Interface Cards – Wi-Fi Adapter - IEEE 802.11ac - 750 Mbit/s Wireless Transmission Speed - Desktop Computer - PCI Express - 2.40 GHz ISM Maximum Frequency - 5 GHz UNII Maximum Frequency - Wi-Fi 5 - China - PCE-AC51 - 2 ...


1 Port PCI 32 Bit Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Card

StarTech.com Part# ST1000BT32

Network Interface Cards – Gigabit Ethernet Card - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 Total Number of Ports - Plug-in Card - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - 125 MB/s Data Transfer Rate - PC - PCI - RoHS - REACH - WEEE - Realtek

$23.99

$15.71

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

9404 In Stock


HP Smart Buy USB-C to RJ45 Adapter

HP Part# V7W66UT#ABA

Network Interface Cards – Gigabit Ethernet Card - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 Total Number of Ports - Desktop - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - USB Type C - One-year limited warranty. Additional support is available 24 ...

$32.00

$30.79

Save 4%

ADD TO CART

425 In Stock


USB 2.0 to 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Adapter

TRENDnet Part# TU2-ET100

Network Interface Cards – Fast Ethernet Card - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 Total Number of Ports - 10/100Base-TX Network Technology - PC - USB - RoHS - WEEE - New - China - 4" Height - 22" Width - 21" Depth - TU2-ET100 - ...


Dual Channel 10GbE to x8 PCIe 2.0 Ethernet Adapter, LP, LC SFP+ Included

ATTO Technology Part# FFRM-NS12-000

Network Interface Cards – TAA Compliant – 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - FastFrame - SFP+ - Plug-in Card - 10GBase-X Network Technology - PC - PCI Express x8 - RoHS - Optical Fiber - United States - NS12 - FastFrame - 3 Year Limited ...

$745.00

$617.53

Save 17%

ADD TO CART

17 In Stock


2-Port Serial 550-Value

SIIG Inc. Part# JJ-P20511-S3

Network Interface Cards – Serial Adapter - Plug-in Card - PCI - RoHS - China - JJ-P20511-S3 - PC - JJ-P20511-S3 2-port PCI Serial Adapter - Driver CD - User's Manual - 2 Year Limited Warranty - 16550 UART Type - 16MB/s Data ...

$29.99

$21.20

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

417 In Stock

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 30
894 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Network Interface Cards
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
 
© Copyright 1984-2022 Provantage
Listing of Network Interface Cards