HomeIndexesNetworkingModemsVarious Modems and AccessoriesFull Listing

Various Modems and Accessories

Search among 56 products within Various Modems and Accessories:

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 56

Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.
Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2

40GBS Dual Port QSFP+

Axiom Upgrades Part# XL710QDA2-AX

Various Modems and Accessories – 40Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - 2 Total Number of Ports - QSFP+ - Plug-in Card - 40GBase-X Network Technology - Server - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - Optical Fiber - 6.5" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.7" ...

$654.00

$482.80

Save 26%

ADD TO CART

7 In Stock


LM1200 4G Lte Modem

NETGEAR Part# LM1200-100NAS

Various Modems and Accessories – TAA Compliant – Modem/Wireless Router - Cellular - Ethernet - Gigabit Ethernet - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - LTE - UMTS - DC-HSPA+ - 4G Cellular Generation - 1 Broadband (RJ-45) Ports - Desktop - No Multi-SIM Supported

Log in

Save 36%

LOG IN

Special Order


Straight Thru Modular Coupler RJ11F/RJ11F

Tripp Lite Part# P420-001

Various Modems and Accessories – TAA Compliant – Phone Connector - Gold - White - White - Restriction of Hazardous Substances (RoHS) - RJ-11 Phone - Female - China - 1 x RJ-11 Phone - Female Connector Details - P420-001 - Lifetime - Straight through ...


USR5639 56K USB Softmodem Black

USRobotics Part# USR5639

Various Modems and Accessories – Data/Fax Modem - 1 Modem (RJ-11) Ports - 56 kbit/s Modem Transmission Data Rate - Restriction of Hazardous Substances (RoHS) - Desktop - ITU-T V.92 - ITU-T V.90 - ITU-T V.32 - ITU-T V.32bis - ITU-T V. ...


Cable Internet

Ubiquiti Networks Part# UCI

Various Modems and Accessories – Multi-gigabit, rack-mountable cable modem with integrated connection monitoring. Supported Cable Providers: Comcast Business, Comcast Xfinity (Residential), Charter Spectrum (Residential), Cox ...

$249.00

$247.45

Save 1%

ADD TO CART

139 In Stock


Docsis 3.0 High SPD Cable Modem

NETGEAR Part# CM700-100NAS

Various Modems and Accessories – Modem - 1433.6 Mbit/s Broadband Transmission Speed - No USB - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Desktop - Gigabit Ethernet - China - 6.6" Height - 5.2" Width - 1.7" Depth - CM700 - DOCSIS 3.0 High Speed Cable ...

Log in

Save 38%

LOG IN

53 In Stock


10GBS Dual Port RJ45

Axiom Upgrades Part# 406-BBKU-AX

Various Modems and Accessories – 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - 2 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 2 Total Number of Ports - Plug-in Card - 1000Base-T Network Technology - Server - PCI Express 3.0 x4 - Twisted Pair - 6.6" Height - 0. ...

$485.00

$363.21

Save 25%

ADD TO CART

71 In Stock


10GBS Dual Port RJ45

Axiom Upgrades Part# PCIE32RJ4510-AX

Various Modems and Accessories – 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - 4 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 4 Total Number of Ports - Plug-in Card - 10GBase-T Network Technology - Server - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - Twisted Pair - 6.6" Height - 0.7" ...

$485.00

$363.21

Save 25%

ADD TO CART

71 In Stock


Multi-Carrier Band-14 CAT4 Lte Pluggable

Cisco Systems Part# P-LTE-MNA=

Various Modems and Accessories – Radio Modem - 5 Year Limited Warranty - LTE Bands: - LTE Bands 2,4,5,12,13,14,17,66 - FDD LTE 1700 MHz and 2100 Mhz (Band 66 Ext AWS), 700 Mhz (Band 17, 14, 13,12), 850 Mhz (Band 5 CLR), 1700 MHz and ...

$1,005.45

$453.06

Save 55%

ADD TO CART

45 In Stock


809 Industrial ISR 4G Lte Multimode VZN

Cisco Systems Part# IR809G-LTE-VZ-K9

Various Modems and Accessories – Wireless Integrated Services Router - Cellular - Gigabit Ethernet - 2 Network (RJ-45) Ports - LTE - EVDO - 800 Product Family - 4G Cellular Generation - LTE 700 - 2 Broadband (RJ-45) Ports - 12.50 ...

$2,655.47

$1,640.48

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Courier M2M 3G Cellular Modem

USRobotics Part# USR3500

Various Modems and Accessories – Radio Modem - Courier - China - 1.2" Height - 3.5" Width - 2.4" Depth - USR3500 - Courier - 1 Year Limited Warranty - Physical: - 1 USB 2.0 connection: Standard Mini USB Type B - 1 RS-232 connection: ...

$44.99

$43.69

Save 3%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


10GBS Single Port RJ45

Axiom Upgrades Part# PCIE31RJ4510-AX

Various Modems and Accessories – 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 Total Number of Ports - Plug-in Card - 10GBase-T Network Technology - Server - PCI Express 3.0 x4 - Twisted Pair - 3 Year Limited ...

$346.00

$257.95

Save 25%

ADD TO CART

24 In Stock


10GBS Dual Port SFP+

Axiom Upgrades Part# 727055-B21-AX

Various Modems and Accessories – 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - 2 Total Number of Ports - SFP+ - Plug-in Card - 10GBase-X Network Technology - Server - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - Optical Fiber - 6.5" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.7" Depth

$445.00

$333.15

Save 25%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


40GBS Dual Port QSFP+

Axiom Upgrades Part# 764284-B21-AX

Various Modems and Accessories – 40Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - 2 Total Number of Ports - QSFP+ - Plug-in Card - 40GBase-X Network Technology - Server - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - Optical Fiber - 6.5" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.7" ...

$908.00

$670.85

Save 26%

ADD TO CART

7 In Stock


40GBS Dual Port QSFP+

Axiom Upgrades Part# MCX354A-FCBT-AX

Various Modems and Accessories – 40Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - 2 Total Number of Ports - QSFP+ - Plug-in Card - 40GBase-X Network Technology - Server - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - Optical Fiber - 6.5" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.7" ...

$908.00

$670.85

Save 26%

ADD TO CART

7 In Stock


40GBS Dual Port QSFP+

Axiom Upgrades Part# MCX354A-FCCT-AX

Various Modems and Accessories – 40Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - 2 Total Number of Ports - QSFP+ - Plug-in Card - 40GBase-X Network Technology - Server - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - Optical Fiber - 6.5" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.7" ...

$908.00

$670.85

Save 26%

ADD TO CART

7 In Stock


DB9 2 to 1 Tlsi Modem Splitte

Black Box Part# TL115A

Various Modems and Accessories – TAA Compliant – Signal Splitter - United States - TL115A - 5 Year Limited Warranty - CE

$94.45

$71.70

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


4G Lte Ehwic Global 800/900/1800/ 2100MHZ

Cisco Systems Part# EHWIC-4G-LTE-GB=

Various Modems and Accessories – Wireless Module - 0.8" Height - 3.1" Width - 4.9" Depth

$1,600.00

$989.23

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


CAT18 Lte Advanced Pro Pluggable for All

Cisco Systems Part# P-LTEAP18-GL

Various Modems and Accessories – Radio Modem - 4G Cellular Generation - LTE 600 - LTE 700 - LTE 800 - LTE 850 - LTE 1900 - LTE 1500 - LTE 1700 - LTE 1800 - LTE 2100 - LTE 2300 - LTE 2500 - LTE 2600 - LTE 3500 - LTE 3700 - LTE 5200 - ...

$1,522.58

$845.49

Save 44%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


CAT4 Lte Dongle for North America

Cisco Systems Part# D-LTE-NA=

Various Modems and Accessories – Radio Modem - 4G Cellular Generation - 9.38 MB/s Modem Transmission Data Rate - LTE - 90 Day Limited Warranty - USB

$715.32

$441.98

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


$863.33

$535.02

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


CAT6 Lte Advanced Pluggable for Apac LA

Cisco Systems Part# P-LTEA-LA

Various Modems and Accessories – Radio Modem - 4G Cellular Generation - LTE 800 - LTE 850 - LTE 1900 - LTE 1500 - LTE 1700 - LTE 1800 - LTE 2100 - LTE 2300 - LTE 2500 - LTE 2600 - LTE - LTE Advance

$967.82

$591.28

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Cisco Ucs VIC 1477 Dual Port 40/100G QSFP28 Mlom

Cisco Systems Part# UCSC-M-V100-04=

Various Modems and Accessories – Cisco UCS VIC 1477 dual port 40/100G QSFP28 mLOM SPARE

$2,960.44

$1,210.55

Save 59%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


XMM 7360 Lte Advance WWAN

HP Part# 3FB01AA#ABA

Various Modems and Accessories – Radio Modem - XMM - China - 1.7" Height - 1.2" Width - 0.1" Depth - GPS - 7360 Product Model - XMM - 1 Year Limited Warranty - Technology/ Operating bands - LTE: 2100 (Band 1), 1900 (Band 2), 1800 ...

$219.01

$178.34

Save 19%

ADD TO CART

3 In Stock


Antenna Lte 2IN1 Mimo Low Profile Screw Mount

B&B Electronics Part# BB-2J6024BA-150

Various Modems and Accessories – Antenna - 5 dB Antenna Gain - Omni-directional - Black - 4.3 dBi Antenna Gain (Isotropic) - Screw Mount - Cellular Network - 2.4:1 Voltage Standing Wave Ratio (VSWR) - 698-960 MHz Operating Frequency ...


$13,375.00

$10,013.61

Save 25%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


$20,290.00

$14,886.96

Save 27%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


$26,870.00

$19,714.71

Save 27%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Xbee SX Modem AIO Dio Us

Digi International Part# XM-X9-5P-U

Various Modems and Accessories – Radio Modem - XBee - 4.5" Height - 2.8" Width - 1.1" Depth - XBee - AIO/DIO, North America, No Accessories or Power Supply Included - PERFORMANCE: - INDOOR/URBAN RANGE: Up to 18 km (11 mi) at low data ...


Lte Cat 4 Modem, RS-232 Interface

Multi-Tech Systems Part# MTC-LNA4-B01-US

Various Modems and Accessories – TAA Compliant – Radio Modem - MultiConnect Cell 100 - Mini USB - Type B - Aluminum - United States - 1.2" Height - 2.5" Width - 3.2" Depth - 100 Product Series - MIMO Technology - MTC-LNA4 - MultiConnect Cell - ...

$296.00

$251.86

Save 15%

ADD TO CART

Special Order

1 2
56 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Various Modems and Accessories
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
 
© Copyright 1984-2024 Provantage
Listing of Various Modems and Accessories