HomeIndexesStorageI/O and Storage ControllersUSB 3.0 AdaptersFull Listing

USB 3.0 Adapters

Search among 23 products within USB 3.0 Adapters:

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 23 of 23

Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.
Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

Slim USB 3.0 to HDMI External Video Card Multi Monitor Adapter

StarTech.com Part# USB32HDES

USB 3.0 Adapters – TAA Compliant – 1 Packaged Quantity - A/V Adapter - HDMI/USB - 1 x 9-pin Type A Male USB 3.0 USB Connector on First End - 1 x 19-pin HDMI Female Digital Audio/Video Connector on Second End - 1920 x 1200 Maximum ...

$78.99

$51.70

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

820 In Stock


USB to VGA External Graphics Card - 1920x1200 - USB to VGA Adapter

StarTech.com Part# USB32VGAPRO

USB 3.0 Adapters – 1 Packaged Quantity - Video Cable - USB/VGA - 1 x 9-pin Type A Male USB 3.0 USB Connector on First End - 1 x 15-pin HD-15 Female VGA Connector on Second End - Projector - TV - Monitor - Graphics Card ...

$87.99

$63.94

Save 27%

ADD TO CART

887 In Stock


USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter 10/100/1000 Mbps

Tripp Lite Part# U336-000-R

USB 3.0 Adapters – U336-000-R - Gigabit Ethernet Card - USB - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - 600 mil Thickness - 3 Year Limited Warranty - ...

$55.17

$18.88

Save 66%

ADD TO CART

949 In Stock


TU3-ETG USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter

TRENDnet Part# TU3-ETG

USB 3.0 Adapters – TU3-ETG - Gigabit Ethernet Card - USB - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Desktop - 2 Year Limited Warranty - USB 3.0 to Gigabit ...


USB 3.0 to HDMI External Video Card Adapter - Multi Monitor

StarTech.com Part# USB32HDPRO

USB 3.0 Adapters – 1 Packaged Quantity - A/V Cable - HDMI/USB - 3 ft Cable Length - 1 x 9-pin Type A Male USB 3.0 USB Connector on First End - 1 x 19-pin HDMI Female Digital Audio/Video Connector on Second End - ...

$90.99

$64.73

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

1066 In Stock


USB to VGA External Graphics Card w On-Board Driver Install

StarTech.com Part# USB32VGAV

USB 3.0 Adapters – 1 Packaged Quantity - Video Adapter - USB/VGA - 1 x 9-pin Type A Male USB 3.0 USB Connector on First End - 1 x 15-pin HD-15 Female VGA Connector on Second End - 1920 x 1200 Maximum Resolution Supported

$59.99

$42.33

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

814 In Stock


USB 3.0 (USB 3.1 Gen 1) USB-C to USB-A Adapter M/F - Black

C2G Part# 28868

USB 3.0 Adapters – 1 Packaged Quantity - Data Transfer Cable - USB - Type C Male USB 3.0 USB - Type A Female USB 3.0 USB - Smartphone - Tablet - Notebook - Desktop Computer - Flash Drive - Keyboard/Mouse - 480 Mbit/s ...

$16.99

$8.28

Save 51%

ADD TO CART

25846 In Stock


USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter with 3 Port Hub

StarTech.com Part# ST3300U3S

USB 3.0 Adapters – 1 Packaged Quantity - USB/Ethernet Combo Hub - USB - 3 Total Number of USB Ports - 3 USB 3.0 Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - White - External - 2 Year Limited Warranty - 3 Port SuperSpeed USB 3.0 ...

$72.99

$45.45

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

299 In Stock


USB 3.0 to HDMI External Video Card Adapter with 1-Port USB Hub

StarTech.com Part# USB32HDEH

USB 3.0 Adapters – TAA Compliant – 1 Packaged Quantity - A/V Adapter - HDMI/USB - 1 x 9-pin Type A Male USB 3.0 USB Connector on First End - 1 x 19-pin HDMI Female Digital Audio/Video Connector on Second End - 1 x 9-pin Type A Female ...

$92.99

$60.35

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

313 In Stock


USB 3.0 to HDMI Adapter - 4K - External Video Graphics Card

StarTech.com Part# USB32HD4K

USB 3.0 Adapters – TAA Compliant – 1 Packaged Quantity - A/V Cable - HDMI/USB - 1 x 9-pin Type A Male USB 3.0 USB Connector on First End - 1 x 19-pin HDMI Female Digital Audio/Video Connector on Second End - Projector - Monitor - HDTV ...

$117.99

$77.73

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

180 In Stock


USB 3.0 to HDMI DVI Dual Monitor External Video Card Adapter

StarTech.com Part# USB32HDDVII

USB 3.0 Adapters – TAA Compliant – 1 Packaged Quantity - A/V Adapter - DVI/HDMI/USB - 1 x 9-pin Type B Male USB 3.0 USB Connector on First End - 1 x 29-pin DVI-I Female Video Connector on Second End - 1 x 19-pin HDMI Female Digital ...

$117.99

$73.97

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

160 In Stock


Diamond UGA USB 3.0/2.0 to HDMI/DVI Adapter

Diamond Multimedia Part# BVU3500H

USB 3.0 Adapters – BVU3500H - Graphic Adapter - HDMI/USB - Female USB 3.0 USB - 1 x HDMI Female Digital Audio/Video Connector on Second End - 2560 x 1440 Maximum Resolution Supported - HDCP - 1" Height - 1.9" Width - 3. ...

$49.99

$42.89

Save 14%

ADD TO CART

133 In Stock


3ft USB 3.0 (USB 3.1 Gen 1) USB-C to USB Micro-B Cable M/M - Black

C2G Part# 28862

USB 3.0 Adapters – 1 Packaged Quantity - Data Transfer Cable - USB - 3 ft Cable Length - Type C Male USB 3.0 USB - Micro Type B Male USB 3.0 USB - Smartphone - Tablet - 480 Mbit/s Data Transfer Rate - Black - Lifetime

$15.99

$9.63

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

81 In Stock


Diamond UGA USB 3.0/2.0 to DVI/HDMI/VGA Adapter

Diamond Multimedia Part# BVU3500

USB 3.0 Adapters – BVU3500 - Graphic Adapter - DVI/USB - USB 3.0 USB - 1 x DVI Video Connector on Second End - 2560 x 1600 Maximum Resolution Supported - 2.1" Height - 1.9" Width - 3.2" Length - 1 Year Limited Warranty ...

$49.99

$42.89

Save 14%

ADD TO CART

37 In Stock


USB-A 3.1 to Fiber Gbe Ethernet Adapter Open SFP Port SMF/MMF LC

Tripp Lite Part# U336-1G-SFP

USB 3.0 Adapters – U336-1G-SFP - Gigabit Ethernet Card - USB 3.1 (Gen 1) Type A - 1 Total Number of Ports - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-X Network Technology - White - Portable - 3 Year Limited Warranty - ...

$551.72

$197.59

Save 64%

ADD TO CART

19 In Stock


USB C 3.1 to Fiber Gbe Ethernet Adapter Open SFP Port SMF/MMF LC

Tripp Lite Part# U436-1G-SFP

USB 3.0 Adapters – U436-1G-SFP - Gigabit Ethernet Card - USB 3.1 (Gen 1) Type C - 1 Total Number of Ports - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-X Network Technology - White - Portable - 3 Year Limited Warranty - ...

$551.72

$197.59

Save 64%

ADD TO CART

20 In Stock


USB C 3.1 to Fiber Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet Adapter SMF LC

Tripp Lite Part# U436-SMF-1G-LC

USB 3.0 Adapters – U436-SMF-1G-LC - Gigabit Ethernet Card - USB 3.1 (Gen 1) Type C - 1 Total Number of Ports - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-X Network Technology - White - Portable - 3 Year Limited Warranty

$662.07

$233.96

Save 65%

ADD TO CART

20 In Stock


USB 3.0 to Gigabit Adapter + USB Hub

TRENDnet Part# TU3-ETGH3

USB 3.0 Adapters – TAA Compliant – TU3-ETGH3 - Gigabit Ethernet Card - USB - 1000Base-X Network Technology - Computer/Notebook


HP Smart Buy USB 3.0 to Gigabit LAN Adapter

HP Part# N7P47UT

USB 3.0 Adapters – Gigabit Ethernet Card - USB 3.0 - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Desktop - Computer/Notebook/ Tablet

$19.00

$18.84

Save 1%

ADD TO CART

28 In Stock


Quad Port PCI SuperSpeed USB 3 Controller Card with SATA Power

StarTech.com Part# PCIUSB3S4

USB 3.0 Adapters – TAA Compliant – 1 Packaged Quantity - USB Adapter - PCI - 4 Total Number of USB Ports - 4 USB 3.0 Ports - Red - Plug-in Card - Lifetime - 4 Port PCI SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Adapter Card with SATA/SP4 Power - 1 x Low ...

$87.99

$54.71

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

63 In Stock


2 Port PCI SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Adapter Card with SATA Power

StarTech.com Part# PCIUSB3S22

USB 3.0 Adapters – TAA Compliant – 1 Packaged Quantity - USB Adapter - PCI-X - 2 Total Number of USB Ports - 2 USB 3.0 Ports - Red - Plug-in Card - Lifetime - PCI USB 3.0 Card - 1x Low Profile Bracket - 1x Driver CD - 1x Instruction ...

$73.99

$42.95

Save 42%

ADD TO CART

96 In Stock


2 Port Flush Mount ExpressCard USB 3.0 Card Adapter with UASP

StarTech.com Part# ECUSB3S254F

USB 3.0 Adapters – TAA Compliant – USB Adapter - ExpressCard/54 - 2 Total Number of USB Ports - 2 USB 3.0 Ports - Plug-in Module - 2 Year Limited Warranty - 1 x ExpressCard USB 3.0 Card - 1 x USB to DC Power Adapter Cable - 1 x Driver ...

$52.99

$34.73

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

34 In Stock


D100 DECT 6.0 USB Adapter with Charge Base, USB Cable & AC Power Support (Microsoft Version)

Poly Plantronics Part# 83876-01

USB 3.0 Adapters – TAA Compliant – D100 - DECT Adapter - No ISM Band - No UNII Band - 300 ft Outdoor Antenna Range - USB - External - Desktop Computer/Telephone - Savi 400 Series Wireless Headsets: - W440-M - W430-M

$120.00

$64.26

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

Special Order

Page 1 of 1
23 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • USB 3.0 Adapters
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
 
© Copyright 1984-2021 Provantage
Listing of USB 3.0 Adapters