HomeIndexesNetworkingWireless Networking DevicesTransmitters/ReceiversTransmitters/Receivers

Transmitters/Receivers

Search among 1223 products within Transmitters/Receivers:

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 4 of 4

Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.
Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

9X2 Multi-Format Pres. Matrix Switch 4K

Tripp Lite Part# B300-9X2-4K

Transmitters/Receivers – TAA Compliant – Audio/Video Switchbox - 6 HDMI Inputs - 2 Displays Supported - 9 Input Devices Supported - 1 VGA Inputs - Cable - Desktop - Rack-mountable - Display - Projector - Computer - Blu-ray Disc Player - ...

$1,280.00

$727.50

Save 43%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


Displayport to HDMI Over CAT6 8 Ports

Tripp Lite Part# B127-008-D

Transmitters/Receivers – TAA Compliant – Video Extender Transmitter - 125 ft Maximum Operating Distance - 8 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 8 Output Devices Supported - 1 Input Devices Supported - Black - Wired - Wall Mountable - 4K ...

$448.00

$249.89

Save 44%

ADD TO CART

6 In Stock


HDMI Over CAT6 Extender Splitter 8-Port

Tripp Lite Part# B127-008-H

Transmitters/Receivers – TAA Compliant – Video Extender Transmitter - 125 ft Maximum Operating Distance - 8 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 HDMI Inputs - Twisted Pair - 8 Output Devices Supported - 1 Input Devices Supported - Black - Wired - Wall ...

$424.00

$236.74

Save 44%

ADD TO CART

8 In Stock


Fiber Optic - 10/100/1000 to 1000BaseLX SC Gigabit Multimode Media Converter

Tripp Lite Part# N785-001-SC

Transmitters/Receivers – Transceiver/Media Converter - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 SC Ports - 2 Total Number of Ports - External - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - 1000Base-FX Network Technology - 1.24 Mile Maximum ...

$192.00

$99.43

Save 48%

ADD TO CART

50 In Stock

Page 1 of 1
4 Product Matches
SELECTEDClear All 
  • Transmitters/Receivers
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
 
© Copyright 1984-2021 Provantage
Listing of Transmitters/Receivers - Transmitters/Receivers