HomeIndexesComputingServices and TrainingServicesServices

Services

Search among 4035 products within Services:

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 1 of 1

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10KM

AddOn Part# GLC-LH-SM-AO

Services – TAA Compliant – GLC-LH-SM - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-LX/LH Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 62.5 µm, 50 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - 9/10 µm ...

$80.00

$43.80

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

3215 In Stock

Page 1 of 1
1 Product Match
SELECTEDClear All 
  • Services
  • SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • GLC-LH-SM Product Model
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • Hot-swappable Form Factor
  • Lifetime Limited Warranty
  • LC Duplex 1000Base-LX/LH Network
  • 1000Base-LX/LH
  • United States Country of Origin
No selections available
 
© Copyright 1984-2021 Provantage
Listing of Services - Services