HomeIndexesNetworkingRouting and Switching DevicesModulesModules

Modules

Search among 3409 products within Modules:

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 1 of 1

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

SFP Transceiver MM Fiber Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550M LC

Tripp Lite Part# N286-01GSX-MDLC

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1.25 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - 50/125 µm, 62.5/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Multi-mode - 1 ...

$132.41

$42.86

Save 68%

ADD TO CART

95 In Stock

Page 1 of 1
1 Product Match
SELECTEDClear All 
  • Modules
  • SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • 1 Total Number of Ports
  • Optical Fiber
  • 3 Year Limited Warranty
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • LC Connector Type
  • Multi-mode Fiber Mode Supported
  • 1.25 Maximum Data Transfer Rate
  • China Country of Origin
  • Hot-pluggable Form Factor
  • Other Product Model
  • 50/125 µm, 62.5/125 µm
No selections available
 
© Copyright 1984-2021 Provantage
Listing of Modules - Modules