HomeIndexesNetworkingRouting and Switching DevicesModulesModules

Modules

Search among 3407 products within Modules:

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 9 of 9

Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.
Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

ProSafe GBIC Module 1000BASE-SX Fiber SFP

NETGEAR Part# AGM731F

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - ProSafe - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - 62.5 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - 50 µm Fiber Optic Cable ...

$190.00

$118.53

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

114 In Stock


Prosafe 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC GBIC

NETGEAR Part# AXM761-10000S

Modules – XFP - 10 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - ProSafe - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - ProSafe GSM7352S ...

$500.00

$309.71

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

84 In Stock


ProSafe GBIC Module 1000Base-LX Fiber SPF

NETGEAR Part# AGM732F

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - ProSafe - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - 9 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of ...

$400.00

$259.24

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

Backordered


Prosafe 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 GBIC

NETGEAR Part# AGM734-10000S

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - Twisted Pair - 1000Base-T Network Technology - 1 Total Number of Ports - RJ-45 - ProSafe GSM7328FS 24 SFP + 4 Gigabit L3 Managed ...

$190.00

$120.95

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

12 In Stock


1M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable

NETGEAR Part# AXC761-10000S

Modules – Network Cable - 3.28 ft Cable Length - 1 x SFP+ Connector on First End - 1 x SFP+ Connector on Second End - AXC761-10000S - ProSafe - Copper

$77.98

$48.40

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

49 In Stock


Prosafe 100Base-FX SFP LC GBIC

NETGEAR Part# AFM735-10000S

Modules – SFP - 100 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Fast Ethernet - ProSafe - Optical Fiber - 100Base-FX Network Technology - 50/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - 62.5/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable ...

$350.00

$217.25

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

2 In Stock


Prosafe 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC GBIC

NETGEAR Part# AXM762-10000S

Modules – XFP - 10 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - ProSafe - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-LR Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - ProSafe GSM7352S ...

$1,200.00

$741.44

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

14 In Stock


ProSafe 10GBase-LRM SFP+ LC GBIC

NETGEAR Part# AXM763-10000S

Modules – SFP+ - 10 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - ProSafe - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-LRM Network Technology - 50/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - 62.5/125 ...

$500.00

$309.73

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

12 In Stock


3M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable

NETGEAR Part# AXC763-10000S

Modules – Network Cable - 9.84 ft Cable Length - 1 x SFP+ Connector on First End - 1 x SFP+ Connector on Second End - AXC763-10000S - Copper

$116.98

$85.68

Save 27%

ADD TO CART

9 In Stock

Page 1 of 1
9 Product Matches
SELECTEDClear All 
  • Modules
  • Other Product Model
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
 
© Copyright 1984-2021 Provantage
Listing of Modules - Modules