HomeIndexesNetworkingRouting and Switching DevicesModulesModules

Modules

Search among 3532 products within Modules:

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 8 of 8

Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.
Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

Prosafe 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC GBIC

NETGEAR Part# AXM761-10000S

Modules – ProSafe - AXM761 - XFP - Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-SR Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - ProSafe ...

$500.00

$309.71

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

26 In Stock


ProSafe GBIC Module 1000BASE-SX Fiber SFP

NETGEAR Part# AGM731F

Modules – ProSafe - AGM731F - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX LAN Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 62.5 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - 50 µm Fiber Optic Cable ...

$190.00

$118.53

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

228 In Stock


ProSafe GBIC Module 1000Base-LX Fiber SPF

NETGEAR Part# AGM732F

Modules – ProSafe - AGM732F - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-LX LAN Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 9 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - ...

$400.00

$249.56

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

36 In Stock


Prosafe 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 GBIC

NETGEAR Part# AGM734-10000S

Modules – AGM734 - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T Network LAN Interfaces / Ports Details - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T Network Technology - ProSafe GSM7328FS 24 SFP + ...

$190.00

$118.05

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

23 In Stock


3M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable

NETGEAR Part# AXC763-10000S

Modules – AXC763-10000S - Network Cable - 9.84 ft Cable Length - 1 x SFP+ Connector on First End - 1 x SFP+ Connector on Second End - Copper

$116.98

$73.02

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

4 In Stock


1M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable

NETGEAR Part# AXC761-10000S

Modules – ProSafe - AXC761-10000S - Network Cable - 3.28 ft Cable Length - 1 x SFP+ Connector on First End - 1 x SFP+ Connector on Second End - Copper

$77.98

$48.40

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

34 In Stock


ProSafe 10GBase-LRM SFP+ LC GBIC

NETGEAR Part# AXM763-10000S

Modules – ProSafe - AXM763 - SFP+ - 1 Packaged Quantity - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-LRM Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 50/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable ...

$500.00

$307.35

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

25 In Stock


Prosafe 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC GBIC

NETGEAR Part# AXM762-10000S

Modules – ProSafe - AXM762 - XFP - Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-LR Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-LR Network Technology - ProSafe ...

$1,200.00

$741.44

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

8 In Stock

Page 1 of 1
8 Product Matches
SELECTEDClear All 
  • Modules
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
 
© Copyright 1984-2021 Provantage
Listing of Modules - Modules