HomeIndexesNetworkingRouting and Switching DevicesModulesModules

Modules

Search among 3530 products within Modules:

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 13 of 13

Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.
Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

Intel Quick Assist Adapter 8970 (Single)

Intel Part# IQA89701G1P5

Modules – 8970 Product Model - Cryptographic Accelerator - Server


$11,801.45

$10,152.02

Save 14%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


$5,791.45

$4,986.50

Save 14%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


$3,196.22

$2,754.53

Save 14%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


$4,999.23

$4,304.38

Save 14%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


$9,834.54

$8,463.77

Save 14%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


$9,834.54

$8,463.77

Save 14%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


$9,834.54

$8,463.77

Save 14%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


SFP28 10/25GBE Optic Kit

Intel Part# E25GSFP28SR

Modules – SFP28 - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x 25GBase-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 25GBase-SR Network Technology - Intel Ethernet ...


Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics

Intel Part# E10GSFPSRX

Modules – SFP+ - 1 Packaged Quantity - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-SR ...


Omni-Path Director Switch Leaf Module 100 Series 32 Port, 100GBPS Data Rate

Intel Part# 100SWDLF32Q

Modules – Expansion Module - Optical Network - Data Networking - 32 Total Expansion Slots - Optical Fiber - 100 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 100GBase-X Network Technology - Hot-swappable - Omni-Path ...

$17,668.00

$9,750.00

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Omni-Path Director Switch Management Module 100 Series

Intel Part# 100SWDMGTSH

Modules – Module - Network Management - 1 x USB Management Interfaces / Ports Details - 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network Management Interfaces / Ports Details - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet - ...

$4,376.00

$2,755.80

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Omni-Path Director Switch Spine Module 100 Series

Intel Part# 100SWDSPINE

Modules – Expansion Module - Optical Network - Hot-swappable - Omni-Path Director Switch 100 Series

$14,760.00

$10,120.34

Save 31%

ADD TO CART

Special Order

Page 1 of 1
13 Product Matches
SELECTEDClear All 
  • Modules
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
 
© Copyright 1984-2021 Provantage
Listing of Modules - Modules