HomeIndexesNetworkingRouting and Switching DevicesModulesModules

Modules

Search among 3638 products within Modules:

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 26 of 26

Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.
Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

Snap-In 3.5mm Stereo F/F Keystone Insert Module - White

C2G Part# 03819

Modules – 03819 Product Model - Audio Adapter - Mini-phone - 1 x Mini-phone Female Stereo Audio Connector on First End - 1 x Mini-phone Female Stereo Audio Connector on Second End - White - Lifetime - RoHS - ...

$4.95

$4.45

Save 10%

ADD TO CART

1163 In Stock


Snap-In Blank Keystone Insert Module - White

C2G Part# 03820

Modules – Faceplate Insert - White - Lifetime - China - Designed For: Snaps into patch panels and compatible wall plates and surface boxes - Application: Covers any unused ports


Snap-In F-Type F/F Keystone Insert Module - White

C2G Part# 03824

Modules – A/V Connector - F Connector Audio/Video - White - Lifetime - UL listed - Insert Type: F-Type - Designed For: Snaps into patch panels and compatible wallplates and surface boxes - Application: ...


Snap-In USB A/A Female Keystone Insert Module - White

C2G Part# 28748

Modules – TAA Compliant – Data Transfer Adapter - USB - 1 x Type A Female USB Connector on First End - 1 x Type A Female USB Connector on Second End - White - Lifetime - RoHS - Taiwan

$11.95

$7.34

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

895 In Stock


Snap-In USB A/B Female Keystone Insert Module - White

C2G Part# 28751

Modules – TAA Compliant – 28751 Product Model - Data Transfer Adapter - USB - 1 x Type A Female USB Connector on First End - 1 x Type B Female USB Connector on Second End - White - Lifetime - RoHS

$13.99

$7.36

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

580 In Stock


Snap-In Black Banana Jack F/F Keystone Insert Module - Ivory

C2G Part# 03818

Modules – Connector - 1 x Banana Jack Audio Connector Details - Ivory


Snap-In Blank Keystone Insert Module - Ivory

C2G Part# 03810

Modules – Faceplate Module - Ivory - Lifetime - Designed For: Snaps into patch panels and compatible wallplates and surface boxes - Application: Covers any unused ports


Snap-In F-Type F/F Keystone Insert Module - Ivory

C2G Part# 03814

Modules – A/V Connector - F Connector Audio/Video - Ivory

$2.99

$2.49

Save 17%

ADD TO CART

401 In Stock


Snap-In Red Banana Jack F/F Keystone Insert Module - White

C2G Part# 28741

Modules – Connector - Banana Plug Female Audio - White


Snap-In SC Fiber F/F Keystone Insert Module - Ivory

C2G Part# 03816

Modules – Network Connector - SC Network - Ivory - China - Designed For: Snaps into patch panels and compatible wallplates and surface boxes - Application: Feed-thru coupler for Fiber applications


Snap-In SC Fiber F/F Keystone Insert Module - White

C2G Part# 03826

Modules – Network Connector - SC Network - White - Designed For: Snaps into patch panels and compatible wallplates and surface boxes - Application: Feed-thru coupler for Fiber applications

$3.95

$3.78

Save 4%

ADD TO CART

151 In Stock


Snap-In S-Video F/F Keystone Module - White

C2G Part# 03823

Modules – Video Connector - 4-pin Mini-DIN Female Video Connector Details - White - Lifetime - UL - Application: Feed-thru coupler for S-VHS video applications - Designed For: Snaps into patch panels and ...

$6.95

$6.50

Save 6%

ADD TO CART

138 In Stock


Snap-In Black Banana Jack F/F Keystone Insert Module - White

C2G Part# 03828

Modules – Connector - Banana Plug Female Audio - White


Snap-In ST Fiber F/F Keystone Insert Module - White

C2G Part# 03825

Modules – 03825 Product Model - Network Adapter - Fiber Optic - 1 x ST Female Network Connector on First End - 1 x ST Female Network Connector on Second End - White - Lifetime


Snap-In Red RCA F/F Keystone Insert Module - Ivory

C2G Part# 28742

Modules – A/V Connector - 1 x RCA Audio/Video Connector Details - Ivory


Snap-In Red Banana Jack F/F Keystone Insert Module - Ivory

C2G Part# 28740

Modules – Connector - 1 x Banana Jack Audio Connector Details - Ivory - Lifetime


Snap-In ST Fiber F/F Keystone Insert Module - Ivory

C2G Part# 03815

Modules – Network Connector - ST Network - Ivory - Designed For: Snaps into patch panels and compatible wallplates and surface boxes - Application: Feed-thru coupler for Fiber applications

$3.99

$3.73

Save 7%

ADD TO CART

41 In Stock


Snap-In White RCA Keystone Insert F/F Module - White

C2G Part# 03822

Modules – A/V Connector - RCA Female Audio/Video - White - Lifetime - China - UL - Color-Code: White - Application: Coupler for RCA audio/video applications - Designed For: Snaps into patch panels and ...

$6.95

$4.73

Save 32%

ADD TO CART

40 In Stock


Q-Series 12-Strand MTP-LC Single Mode Module

C2G Part# 39139

Modules – TAA Compliant – Q - Network Patch Panel - Black - 1.1" Height - 5.1" Width - 4.5" Depth - Lifetime - RoHS

$299.99

$226.85

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

3 In Stock


Q-Series 12-Strand MTP-ST Multimode 50/125 Module

C2G Part# 39129

Modules – TAA Compliant – Network Patch Panel - 12 Total Number of Ports - 12 RJ-11 Ports - 12 ST Ports - Black - 1.1" Height - 5.1" Width - 4.5" Depth - Lifetime - RoHS - TAA - Steel

$249.99

$195.01

Save 22%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


Q-Series 24-Strand MTP-LC LOMM 50/125 Module

C2G Part# 39136

Modules – TAA Compliant – Q - 39136 Product Model - Network Patch Panel - 24 Total Number of Ports - 24 RJ-11 Ports - 24 MT Ports - Black - 1.1" Height - 5.1" Width - 4.5" Depth - Lifetime - RoHS - United States

$474.99

$360.97

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

4 In Stock


Q-Series 24-Strand MTP-LC Multimode 62.5/125 Module

C2G Part# 39128

Modules – 39128 Product Model - Network Patch Panel - 24 Total Number of Ports - 24 RJ-11 Ports - 24 MT Ports - Black - 1.1" Height - 5.1" Width - 4.5" Depth - Lifetime - RoHS

$454.99

$346.15

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


Snap-In Yellow RCA F/F Keystone Insert Module - White

C2G Part# 28745

Modules – A/V Connector - RCA Female Audio/Video - White - Lifetime - China - UL - Color-Code: Yellow - Application: Coupler for RCA video applications - Designed For: Snaps into patch panels and compatible ...


Snap-In HDMI F/F Keystone Insert Module - White

C2G Part# 03345

Modules – TAA Compliant – A/V Connector - 1 x HDMI Audio/Video Connector Details - White - Patch Panels - Wallplates - Surface Boxes - RoHS - Taiwan - Feed-thru coupler for HDMI applications

$16.95

$12.15

Save 28%

ADD TO CART

3878 In Stock


5-pack Cisco GLC-T XCVR Module 1000BASE-T Cop

C2G Part# 39502

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 5 Packaged Quantity - Data Networking - 1000Base-T Interfaces / Ports Details - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T Network Technology - Hot-swappable - MSA Compliant - 1 ...

$368.99

$242.91

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


XCVR Module Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX MMF

C2G Part# 39504

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - MSA ...

$64.99

$54.67

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Special Order

Page 1 of 1
26 Product Matches
SELECTEDClear All 
  • Modules
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
 
© Copyright 1984-2020 Provantage
Listing of Modules - Modules