HomeIndexesNetworkingRouting and Switching DevicesModulesModules

Modules

Search among 2439 products within Modules:

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 8 of 8

Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.
Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

Media Conv, 10/100 Mbps Tx/SX MM 1300NM 2KM St

Black Box Part# LHC013A-R4

Modules – TAA Compliant – Transceiver/Media Converter - Fast Ethernet - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Multipower Miniature - 1 ST Ports - Optical Fiber - Twisted Pair - Multi-mode - 2 Total Number of Ports - Duplex - Rack-mountable

$239.95

$169.95

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

12 In Stock


SFP/1250 Extended Diag MM 1310 LC 2KM

Black Box Part# LFP412

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-X Network Technology - WEEE - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - Taiwan - 2.2" Height - 0.6" Width - 0.5" Depth - LC - Hot-pluggable - ...

$86.95

$48.09

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

36 In Stock


SFP+ 10GB Extended DIAGNOSTICS1310NM SM Fiber 10KM LC

Black Box Part# LSP422

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - 10 Gbit/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - WEEE - RoHS - 1310 nm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Single-mode - ...

$381.12

$246.55

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


4-Port 100Base-FX Switch Module for LE2700 Chassis MM 2KM SC

Black Box Part# LE2710C

Modules – TAA Compliant – Expansion Module - Fast Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 100Base-FX Network Technology - WEEE - 4 Total Expansion Slots - Taiwan - SFP - LE2700 Series Hardened Managed Modular Switch Chassis - 4-Slot U.S. - ...

$439.95

$303.99

Save 31%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


4 Port 100FX MM 2KM St Module

Black Box Part# LE2711C

Modules – TAA Compliant – Expansion Module - 100 Mbit/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Fast Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 100Base-FX Network Technology - WEEE - Multi-mode - 4 Total Number of Ports - Taiwan - ST - Blackbox LE2700 ...

$507.95

$351.04

Save 31%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


8 Port 10/100/1000BASE- T RJ45 Module

Black Box Part# LE2720C

Modules – TAA Compliant – Expansion Module - Gigabit Ethernet - Twisted Pair - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - WEEE - 8 Total Number of Ports - Taiwan - RJ-45 - Blackbox LE2700 Series Switches - LE2720C - Data Networking

$508.99

$325.66

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


8 Port 100/1000MBPS SFP Module

Black Box Part# LE2721C

Modules – TAA Compliant – Expansion Module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X Network Technology - WEEE - 8 Total Expansion Slots - Taiwan - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Blackbox LE2700 Series Switches - LE2721C - Data Networking - Optical ...

$399.95

$276.36

Save 31%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


SFP/155 Extended Diag MM 850 LC 2KM

Black Box Part# LFP401

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP - Fast Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 100Base-X Network Technology - WEEE - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - Taiwan - 2.2" Height - 0.6" Width - 0.5" Depth - LC - LFP401 - Optical Network - Data ...

$57.95

$53.72

Save 7%

ADD TO CART

4 In Stock

Page 1 of 1
8 Product Matches
SELECTEDClear All 
  • Modules
  • Taiwan Country of Origin
  • Environmentally Friendly
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
 
© Copyright 1984-2023 Provantage
Listing of Modules - Modules