HomeIndexesNetworkingRouting and Switching DevicesModulesModules

Modules

Search among 3532 products within Modules:

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 6 of 6

Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.
Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

Q7424-R MkII Video Encoder

AXIS Communications Part# 0742-001

Modules – TAA Compliant – Video Encoder - Video Compression - Video Streaming - Video Encoding - Video Recording - 1536 x 1152 Maximum Resolution - H.264 - MPEG - NTSC - PAL - External

$899.00

$872.12

Save 3%

ADD TO CART

7 In Stock


C8033 Network Audio Bridge

AXIS Communications Part# 01025-001

Modules – TAA Compliant – C8033 - Network Audio Bridge - C8033 Network Audio Bridge - Installation Guide - AVHS authentication key - Digital AXIS Camera Station license key - Power connector - I/O connector - velcro - Audio ...

$199.00

$181.79

Save 9%

ADD TO CART

22 In Stock


4 CH Video Encoder Supportin PAL NTSC Camera

AXIS Communications Part# 01679-001

Modules – M7104 - Video Encoder - Video Encoding

$299.00

$272.67

Save 9%

ADD TO CART

49 In Stock


Video Encoder H264 JPEG 60/50MICROSDHC NAS

AXIS Communications Part# 0518-004

Modules – TAA Compliant – Q7411 - Video Encoder - Video Encoding - Video Processing - Video Compression - Video Streaming - Mirroring - PAL - NTSC - 720 x 576 Maximum Resolution - H.264 - MJPEG - MPEG-4 - 3 Year Limited ...

$399.00

$360.15

Save 10%

ADD TO CART

32 In Stock


T8612 SFP Module LC.SX SFF Plug SFP XCVR

AXIS Communications Part# 5801-811

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC Network Interfaces / Ports Details

$79.00

$70.72

Save 10%

ADD TO CART

26 In Stock


T8611 SFP Module LC.LX SFF Plug SFP XCVR

AXIS Communications Part# 5801-801

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX Network Technology

$99.00

$89.10

Save 10%

ADD TO CART

83 In Stock

Page 1 of 1
6 Product Matches
SELECTEDClear All 
  • Modules
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
 
© Copyright 1984-2021 Provantage
Listing of Modules - Modules