HomeIndexesNetworkingRouting and Switching DevicesModulesModules

Modules

Search among 3523 products within Modules:

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 626

Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.
Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 21

10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC MM F/HP 850NM 300M 100% HP Compatible

AddOn Part# J9150A-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – J9150A - SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-SR Network Technology

$330.00

$176.68

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

1061 In Stock


Dell SFP 10KM LX LC 407-Bboo Compat TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX Domino SMF LC

AddOn Part# 407-BBOO-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - Hot-swappable - 1.2" ...

$72.00

$41.28

Save 43%

ADD TO CART

2403 In Stock


Dell SFP+ 300M SR LC 407-Bbou Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR Domino LC

AddOn Part# 407-BBOU-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - ...

$137.50

$75.23

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

25304 In Stock


Hirschmann SFP SX M-SFP-SX/LC Compat TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX Domino MMF LC

AddOn Part# M-SFP-SX/LC-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - ...

$68.00

$40.73

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

25100 In Stock


Avago QSFP+ 150M Afbr-79EIDZ Compat TAA XCVR 40-GIG SR4 Domino Mpo

AddOn Part# AFBR-79EIDZ-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – QSFP+ - 1 Packaged Quantity - Optical Network - Data Networking - MPO 40GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 40GBase-SR4 Network Technology - ...

$578.00

$309.02

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

1500 In Stock


Avago SFP+ 300M SR Afbr-703SMZ Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR Domino LC

AddOn Part# AFBR-703SMZ-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - ...

$110.00

$59.38

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

25750 In Stock


Avago SFP+ 300M SR Afbr-709SMZ Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR Domino LC

AddOn Part# AFBR-709SMZ-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - ...

$110.00

$59.38

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

25756 In Stock


Dell QSFP28 2KM CWDM 407-Bbvo Compat TAA XCVR 100-GIG CWDM Domino LC

AddOn Part# 407-BBVO-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – QSFP28 - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 100GBase-CWDM4 Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 100GBase-CWDM4 Network ...

$3,000.00

$1,612.03

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

1591 In Stock


Dell SFP+ 100M User LC XCVR Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG User Domino LC

AddOn Part# GP-SFP-10G-USR-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBase-USR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-USR Network Technology

$380.00

$208.65

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

25750 In Stock


Finisar QSFP+ 10KM FTL4C1QM1C Compat TAA XCVR 40-GIG LR4 Domino LC

AddOn Part# FTL4C1QM1C-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – QSFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 40GBase-LR4 Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 40GBase-LR4 Network ...

$2,800.00

$1,504.45

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

1161 In Stock


Hirschmann SFP LX M-SFP-LX/LC Compat TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX Domino SMF LC

AddOn Part# M-SFP-LX/LC-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - ...

$80.00

$47.70

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

2403 In Stock


Hirschmann SFP M-SFP-LX/LC EEC Compat TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX Domino SMF LC

AddOn Part# M-SFP-LX/LC-EEC-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - ...

$92.00

$51.44

Save 44%

ADD TO CART

4296 In Stock


Moxa SFP+ 10KM LR SFP-10GLRLC Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR Domino LC

AddOn Part# SFP-10GLRLC-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-LR Network Technology ...

$500.00

$266.68

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

8363 In Stock


Moxa SFP+ 300M SR SFP-10GSRLC Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR Domino LC

AddOn Part# SFP-10GSRLC-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - ...

$330.00

$179.32

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

25750 In Stock


Sophos ASG0000SR Comp XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+

AddOn Part# ASG0000SR-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - 1 Packaged Quantity - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - ...

$330.00

$179.41

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

25750 In Stock


1000BSX SFP MMF 850NM 550M LC F/HP 100% Compatible

AddOn Part# 453151-B21-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-SX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - Hot-swappable - 1.2" ...

$68.00

$38.48

Save 43%

ADD TO CART

25100 In Stock


8-pack Brocade SFP+ 10G-SFPP-SR-8 Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR Domino LC

AddOn Part# 10G-SFPP-SR-8-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - 8 Packaged Quantity - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - ...

$2,310.00

$1,240.94

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

3218 In Stock


Alcatel SFP 10KM LX 3FE25774AA Compat TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX Domino SMF LC

AddOn Part# 3FE25774AA-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - ...

$80.00

$45.78

Save 43%

ADD TO CART

2403 In Stock


Ciena XFP 10KM LR LC NTTP30CFE6 Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR Domino LC

AddOn Part# NTTP30CFE6-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – XFP - 1 Packaged Quantity - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - ...

$500.00

$266.40

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

8202 In Stock


Cisco QSFP28 LC QSFP-100G-LR4- S Compat TAA XCVR 100-GIG LR4 Domino LC

AddOn Part# QSFP-100G-LR4-S-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – QSFP28 - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x SC 100GBase-LR4 Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 100GBase-LR4 Network ...

$4,500.00

$2,419.73

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

1409 In Stock


Cisco QSFP28 SR QSFP-100G-SR4- S Compat TAA XCVR 100-GIG SR Domino Mpo

AddOn Part# QSFP-100G-SR4-S-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – QSFP28 - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x SC 100GBase-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 100GBase-SR Network ...

$900.00

$483.66

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

2897 In Stock


Cisco SFP 300M Software LC Domino XCVR Compat TAA XCVR 10GIG Software Domino LC

AddOn Part# DS-SFP-FC10G-SW-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC 10GBase-SW Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 850 nm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet ...

$610.00

$325.84

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

25750 In Stock


Citrix QSFP+ 100M 3013936-E2 Compat TAA XCVR 40-GIG SR4 Domino Mpo

AddOn Part# 3013936-E2-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – QSFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x MPO 40GBase-SR4 Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 40GBase-SR4 Network ...

$640.00

$342.32

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

1500 In Stock


Cyan SFP+ 10KM LR 280-0092-00 Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR Domino LC

AddOn Part# 280-0092-00-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-LR Network Technology ...

$500.00

$266.40

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

8363 In Stock


Cyan SFP+ 300M SR 280-0330-00 Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR Domino LC

AddOn Part# 280-0330-00-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - ...

$330.00

$179.32

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

25750 In Stock


Dell QSFP+ 10KM LR4 LC 407-BBGN Compat TAA XCVR 40-GIG LR4 Domino LC

AddOn Part# 407-BBGN-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – QSFP+ - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC 40GBase-LR4 Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 40GBase-LR4 Network ...

$1,640.00

$881.19

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

1161 In Stock


Dell QSFP+ 150M SR4 407-Bboi Compat TAA XCVR 40-GIG SR4 Domino Mpo

AddOn Part# 407-BBOI-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – QSFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x MPO 40GBase-SR4 Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 40GBase-SR4 Network ...

$670.00

$358.49

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

1500 In Stock


Dell QSFP+ 150M SR4 407-Bboz Compat TAA XCVR 40GIG SR4 Domino Mpo

AddOn Part# 407-BBOZ-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – QSFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x MPO 40GBase-SR4 Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 40GBase-SR4 Network ...

$670.00

$358.49

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

1500 In Stock


Dell SFP 10KM LX LC 462-3621 Compat TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX Domino SMF LC

AddOn Part# 462-3621-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - Hot-swappable - 0.4" ...

$72.00

$41.32

Save 43%

ADD TO CART

2403 In Stock


Dell SFP 10KM LX LC 463-6741 Compat TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX Domino SMF LC

AddOn Part# 463-6741-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - Hot-swappable - 1.2" ...

$72.00

$41.32

Save 43%

ADD TO CART

2403 In Stock

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 21
626 Product Matches
SELECTEDClear All 
  • Modules
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
 
© Copyright 1984-2021 Provantage
Listing of Modules - Modules