HomeIndexesNetworkingRouting and Switching DevicesModulesModules

Modules

Search among 3251 products within Modules:

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 635

Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.
Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 22

Moxa SFP 40KM BX SFP-1G40ALC Compat TAA XCVR 1-GIG Bidi Domino LC

AddOn Part# SFP-1G40ALC-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-BX Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 1.2" Height - 2.8" Width - 4.8" Depth - LC - Data ...

$210.00

$114.88

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

16 In Stock


Moxa SFP 40KM BX SFP-1G40BLC Compat TAA XCVR 1-GIG Bidi Domino LC

AddOn Part# SFP-1G40BLC-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-BX Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 1.2" Height - 2.8" Width - 4.8" Depth - LC - Data ...

$210.00

$114.88

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

7 In Stock


Avago QSFP+ 150M Afbr-79EIDZ Compat TAA XCVR 40-GIG SR4 Domino Mpo

AddOn Part# AFBR-79EIDZ-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – QSFP+ - 40 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 40GBase-SR4 Network Technology - Multi-mode - United States - MPO - Hot-swappable - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 Packaged ...

$578.00

$309.19

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

2262 In Stock


Avago SFP+ 300M SR Afbr-703SMZ Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR Domino LC

AddOn Part# AFBR-703SMZ-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 1.2" Height - 2.8" Width - 4.8" Depth - LC - ...

$110.00

$59.58

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

17771 In Stock


Avago SFP+ 300M SR Afbr-709SMZ Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR Domino LC

AddOn Part# AFBR-709SMZ-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 1.2" Height - 2.8" Width - 4.8" Depth - LC - ...

$110.00

$59.60

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

17771 In Stock


Dell QSFP28 2KM CWDM 407-Bbvo Compat TAA XCVR 100-GIG CWDM Domino LC

AddOn Part# 407-BBVO-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – QSFP28 - 100 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 100GBase-CWDM4 Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - LC - Hot-swappable - Data Networking - ...

$3,000.00

$1,612.03

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

1470 In Stock


Dell SFP+ 100M User LC XCVR Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG User Domino LC

AddOn Part# GP-SFP-10G-USR-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-USR Network Technology - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - LC - Hot-swappable - Data Networking - Optical ...

$380.00

$208.65

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

17771 In Stock


Finisar QSFP+ 10KM FTL4C1QM1C Compat TAA XCVR 40-GIG LR4 Domino LC

AddOn Part# FTL4C1QM1C-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – QSFP+ - 40 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 40GBase-LR4 Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - LC - Hot-swappable - Data Networking - ...

$2,800.00

$1,504.45

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

4592 In Stock


Hirschmann SFP LX M-SFP-LX/LC Compat TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX Domino SMF LC

AddOn Part# M-SFP-LX/LC-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - LC - Hot-swappable - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 ...

$80.00

$47.77

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

132674 In Stock


Hirschmann SFP M-SFP-LX/LC EEC Compat TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX Domino SMF LC

AddOn Part# M-SFP-LX/LC-EEC-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - LC - Hot-swappable - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 ...

$92.00

$51.54

Save 44%

ADD TO CART

1075 In Stock


Hirschmann SFP SX M-SFP-SX/LC Compat TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX Domino MMF LC

AddOn Part# M-SFP-SX/LC-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - LC - Hot-swappable - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 ...

$68.00

$40.91

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

37306 In Stock


Juniper QSFP+ QSFPP-4X10GE- LR Compat TAA XCVR 40-GIG PLR4 Domino Mpo

AddOn Part# QSFPP-4X10GE-LR-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – QSFP+ - 40 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 40GBase-PLR4 Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - MPO - Hot-swappable - Data Networking - ...

$2,800.00

$1,504.45

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

1256 In Stock


Moxa SFP+ 10KM LR SFP-10GLRLC Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR Domino LC

AddOn Part# SFP-10GLRLC-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-LR Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 1.2" Height - 2.8" Width - 4.8" Depth - LC - ...

$500.00

$266.68

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

4115 In Stock


Moxa SFP+ 300M SR SFP-10GSRLC Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR Domino LC

AddOn Part# SFP-10GSRLC-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 1.2" Height - 2.8" Width - 4.8" Depth - LC - ...

$330.00

$179.32

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

17771 In Stock


Sophos ASG0000SR Comp XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+

AddOn Part# ASG0000SR-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 2.2" Depth - LC - Hot-swappable - Data Networking

$330.00

$179.41

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

17771 In Stock


1000BSX SFP MMF 850NM 550M LC F/HP 100% Compatible

AddOn Part# 453151-B21-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 1.2" Height - 2.8" Width - 4.8" Depth - ...

$68.00

$38.48

Save 43%

ADD TO CART

37306 In Stock


8-pack Brocade SFP+ 10G-SFPP-SR-8 Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR Domino LC

AddOn Part# 10G-SFPP-SR-8-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - LC - Hot-swappable - Optical Network - Data ...

$2,310.00

$1,241.39

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

2221 In Stock


Alcatel SFP 10KM LX 3FE25774AA Compat TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX Domino SMF LC

AddOn Part# 3FE25774AA-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 1.2" Height - 2.8" Width - 4.8" Depth - LC - Hot-swappable

$80.00

$45.76

Save 43%

ADD TO CART

132674 In Stock


Avaya SFP+ 10KM BX AA1403169-E6 Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG Bidi Domino LC

AddOn Part# AA1403169-E6-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-BX Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 1.2" Height - 2.8" Width - 4.8" Depth - LC - ...

$780.00

$419.10

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

1296 In Stock


Avaya SFP+ 10KM BX AA1403170-E6 Compat TAA XCVR Bidi Domino SMF LC

AddOn Part# AA1403170-E6-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-BX Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 1.2" Height - 2.8" Width - 4.8" Depth - LC - ...

$780.00

$419.10

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

1495 In Stock


Ciena XFP 10KM LR LC NTTP30CFE6 Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR Domino LC

AddOn Part# NTTP30CFE6-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – XFP - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-LR Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 1.2" Height - 2.8" Width - 4.8" Depth - LC - ...

$500.00

$266.68

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

4115 In Stock


Ciena XFP 80KM DWDM NTK583AAE6 Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM Domino LC

AddOn Part# NTK583AAE6-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – XFP - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-DWDM Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 1.2" Height - 2.8" Width - 4.8" Depth - LC - ...

$7,300.00

$3,925.84

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

1658 In Stock


Ciena XFP 80KM DWDM NTK589FAE6 Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM Domino LC

AddOn Part# NTK589FAE6-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – XFP - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-DWDM Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 1.2" Height - 2.8" Width - 4.8" Depth - LC - ...

$7,300.00

$3,925.84

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

1658 In Stock


Cisco QSFP+ Mpo QSFP-4X10G-LR- S Compat TAA XCVR 40-GIG PLR4 Domino Mpo

AddOn Part# QSFP-4X10G-LR-S-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – QSFP+ - 40 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 40GBase-PLR4 Network Technology - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 4.9" Depth - MPO - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x ...

$2,800.00

$1,504.45

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

1256 In Stock


Cisco QSFP28 LC QSFP-100G-LR4- S Compat TAA XCVR 100-GIG LR4 Domino LC

AddOn Part# QSFP-100G-LR4-S-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – QSFP28 - 100 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 100GBase-LR4 Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 0.4" Height - 0.8" Width - 4.9" Depth - SC

$4,500.00

$2,419.73

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

1919 In Stock


Cisco SFP 300M Software LC Domino XCVR Compat TAA XCVR 10GIG Software Domino LC

AddOn Part# DS-SFP-FC10G-SW-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - 10 Gbit/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-SW Network Technology - 850 nm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number ...

$610.00

$325.84

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

17771 In Stock


Citrix QSFP+ 100M 3013936-E2 Compat TAA XCVR 40-GIG SR4 Domino Mpo

AddOn Part# 3013936-E2-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – QSFP+ - 40 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 40GBase-SR4 Network Technology - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 1.2" Height - 2.8" Width - 4.8" Depth - MPO - ...

$640.00

$342.32

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

2262 In Stock


Cyan SFP+ 10KM LR 280-0092-00 Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR Domino LC

AddOn Part# 280-0092-00-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-LR Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 1.2" Height - 2.8" Width - 4.8" Depth - LC - ...

$500.00

$266.68

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

4115 In Stock


Cyan SFP+ 300M SR 280-0330-00 Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR Domino LC

AddOn Part# 280-0330-00-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 1.2" Height - 2.8" Width - 4.8" Depth - LC - ...

$330.00

$179.32

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

17771 In Stock


Dell QSFP+ 10KM LR4 LC 407-BBGN Compat TAA XCVR 40-GIG LR4 Domino LC

AddOn Part# 407-BBGN-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – QSFP+ - 40 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 40GBase-LR4 Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 1.2" Height - 2.8" Width - 4.8" Depth - LC - ...

$1,640.00

$881.19

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

4592 In Stock

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 22
635 Product Matches
SELECTEDClear All 
  • Modules
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
 
© Copyright 1984-2022 Provantage
Listing of Modules - Modules