HomeIndexesNetworkingNetwork DevicesTransceivers/Media ConvertersTransceivers/Media Converters

Transceivers/Media Converters

Search among the products within Transceivers/Media Converters:

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 10 of 10

Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.
Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

Tripp Lite Medical Ethernet Isolator RJ45 Patient Care Vicinity Hospital

Tripp Lite Part# N234-MI-1005

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – N234-MI-1005 - Medical Ethernet Isolator - Gray - 1 Year Limited Warranty - Medical Ethernet Isolator - RJ45, For Patient Care Vicinity, IEC 60601-1 - Owner's manual - Network - RoHS - REACH

$380.69

$117.85

Save 69%

ADD TO CART

50 In Stock


SFP Transceiver 1000BLX LC HP J4859C Compatible DDM SMF

Tripp Lite Part# N286-01GLX-SLX

Transceivers/Media Converters – N286-01GLX-SLX - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-LX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet ...

$128.03

$48.53

Save 62%

ADD TO CART

2 In Stock


SFP Transceiver 1000BSX LC HP J4858C Compatible DDM MMF

Tripp Lite Part# N286-01GSX-MLC

Transceivers/Media Converters – N286-01GSX-MLC - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC Female Duplex 1000Base-SX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 50/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard ...

$103.45

$32.02

Save 69%

ADD TO CART

64 In Stock


Fiber Optic 10/100BaseT to 100BaseFX-ST Multimode Media Converter 2km

Tripp Lite Part# N784-001-ST

Transceivers/Media Converters – N784-001-ST - Transceiver/Media Converter - 2 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 ST Ports - Duplex - Twisted Pair - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 1.24 Mile Maximum Distance Supported - ...

$67.20

$35.11

Save 48%

ADD TO CART

52 In Stock


LC Multimode Fiber Media Converter

Tripp Lite Part# N785-001-LC-MM

Transceivers/Media Converters – N785-001-LC-MM - Transceiver/Media Converter - 2 Total Number of Ports - No DVI - No USB - No Management Port - 1 LC Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Optical Fiber - Twisted Pair - Multi-mode - 850 ...

$256.00

$137.61

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

97 In Stock


10/100 UTP to Singlemode Fiber Media

Tripp Lite Part# N784-001-SC-15

Transceivers/Media Converters – N784-001-SC-15 - Transceiver/Media Converter - 2 Total Number of Ports - No DVI - No USB - No Management Port - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 SC Ports - Optical Fiber - Twisted Pair - Multi-mode - 1310 ...

$99.20

$65.23

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

26 In Stock


Fiber Optic 10/100BaseT to 100BaseFX-SC Media Converter

Tripp Lite Part# N784-001-SC

Transceivers/Media Converters – N784-001-SC - Transceiver/Media Converter - 2 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 SC Ports - Duplex - Twisted Pair - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 1.24 Mile Maximum Distance Supported - ...

$64.00

$33.20

Save 48%

ADD TO CART

53 In Stock


SC Multimode Fiber Media Converter

Tripp Lite Part# N785-001-SC-MM

Transceivers/Media Converters – N785-001-SC-MM - Transceiver/Media Converter - 2 Total Number of Ports - No DVI - No USB - No Management Port - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 SC Ports - Optical Fiber - Twisted Pair - Multi-mode - 850 ...

$152.00

$81.38

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

65 In Stock


SFP Transceiver 10GBASE-LR LC Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible SMF

Tripp Lite Part# N286-10GLR-SLC

Transceivers/Media Converters – N286-10GLR-SLC - SFP+ - Optical Network - 1 x LC Female Duplex 10GBase-LR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 9/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit ...

$913.55

$288.51

Save 68%

ADD TO CART

44 In Stock


10/100 UTP to Multimode Fiber 850NM Medi

Tripp Lite Part# N784-001-SC-MM

Transceivers/Media Converters – N784-001-SC-MM - Transceiver/Media Converter - 2 Total Number of Ports - No DVI - No USB - No Management Port - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 SC Ports - Optical Fiber - Twisted Pair - Multi-mode - 850 ...

$96.00

$54.73

Save 43%

ADD TO CART

4 In Stock

Page 1 of 1
10 Product Matches
SELECTEDClear All 
  • Transceivers/Media Converters
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
 
© Copyright 1984-2019 Provantage
Listing of Transceivers/Media Converters - Transceivers/Media Converters