HomeIndexesNetworkingNetwork DevicesTransceivers/Media ConvertersTransceivers/Media Converters

Transceivers/Media Converters

Search among the products within Transceivers/Media Converters:

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 17 of 17

Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.
Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

SFP+ SR 10GBE-1GBE Op XCVR High Temperat

Dell Part# 407-BCBH

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 1 Total Number of Ports - Plug-in Module - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR Network ...

$397.76

$225.27

Save 43%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


SFP28 SR 10/25GBE Op XCVR Intel Custom

Dell Part# 407-BCBF

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP28 - 25 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 1 Total Number of Ports - Plug-in Module - 25GBase-SR Network Technology - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x 25GBase-SR Network ...

$1,250.00

$530.88

Save 58%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


SFP+ SR Transceiver Intel 10GB-1GB

Dell Part# 407-BBVJ

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 1 Total Number of Ports - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - China - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-SR Network Interfaces ...

$319.00

$182.65

Save 43%

ADD TO CART

Backordered


10 25GBE Dual Rate SFP28 SR 85C Optic

Dell Part# 407-BCHI

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP28 - 25 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 1 Total Number of Ports - Hot-pluggable - 25GBase-SR Network Technology - United States - Dell EMC Servers: - PowerEdge C6525 - ...

$820.00

$330.35

Save 60%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


Networking Qsa Adapter QSFP+ QSFP28 to SFP/SFP+/SFP28 Optics

Dell Part# 407-BBZL

Transceivers/Media Converters – QSFP28 - 100 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 1 Total Number of Ports - 100GBase-X Network Technology - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x 100GBase-X Network Interfaces / ...

$265.00

$155.80

Save 41%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Networking Trans 100GBE QSFP28 Bidi 850/900NM LC Duplex MMF Custom

Dell Part# 407-BBYM

Transceivers/Media Converters – QSFP28 - 100 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 1 Total Number of Ports - Hot-pluggable - Multi-mode - LC - Dell EMC Switches: - S6100 - S5224F-ON - S5232F-ON - S5212F-ON - Z9100 - ...

$3,500.00

$1,984.09

Save 43%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Networking Trans 40GBE QSFP+ Bidi 850/900NM LC Duplex 100M OM3 /

Dell Part# 407-BBXT

Transceivers/Media Converters – QSFP - 40 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 1 Total Number of Ports - Plug-in Module - Hot-pluggable - 40GBase-BiDi Network Technology - Multi-mode - LC - Dell EMC Switches: - ...

$950.00

$563.99

Save 41%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Networking Trans QSFP28 100GBE CWDM4 Cuskit

Dell Part# 407-BBVO

Transceivers/Media Converters – QSFP28 - 100 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 1 Total Number of Ports - Plug-in Module - Hot-pluggable - 100GBase-CWDM4 Network Technology - LC - Dell EMC Switches: - S5232F-ON - ...

$11,300.00

$3,422.66

Save 70%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Networking Trans QSFP28 100GBE SWDM4 LC Duplex OM3/OM4 MMF Custome

Dell Part# 407-BBVN

Transceivers/Media Converters – QSFP28 - 100 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 1 Total Number of Ports - Plug-in Module - Hot-pluggable - 100GBase-SWDM4 Network Technology - Multi-mode - LC - Dell EMC Switches: ...

$1,950.00

$1,056.26

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Networking Trans SFP 10 Gbe SR 85C MMF Duplex LC

Dell Part# 407-BBZM

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 1 Total Number of Ports - Plug-in Module - Hot-pluggable - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - Multi-mode - China - LC - Dell PowerEdge ...

$889.00

$168.75

Save 81%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Networking Trans SFP+ 10GBASE-T 30M Reach On CAT6A/7 GEN1.5.1 OS9 O

Dell Part# 407-BCWZ

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Twisted Pair - 1 Total Number of Ports - Plug-in Module - Hot-pluggable - 10GBase-T Network Technology - Category 6a - Category 7 - Dell Switches: - ...

$1,089.00

$562.56

Save 48%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Networking Trans SFP+ 10GBE SR 850NM Wavelength 300M Reach 12-Pack

Dell Part# 407-BBPC

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - Hot-pluggable - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - Single-mode - Dell Networking Z9100 Switch - Data Networking - Optical Network - 12 ...

$7,344.00

$2,212.16

Save 70%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Network XCVR 100GBE QSFP28 SR4

Dell Part# 407-BBWV

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – QSFP28 - 100 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 1 Total Number of Ports - Hot-pluggable - 100GBase-SR4 Network Technology - Multi-mode - United States - MPO - Dell EMC Switches: - ...

$1,500.00

$593.84

Save 60%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


SFP+ 10GBE LR 1310NM 10KM Reach Transceiver

Dell Part# 407-BBOP

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 1 Total Number of Ports - Hot-pluggable - 10GBase-LR Network Technology - Single-mode - China - LC - Dell: - Networking C1048P - ...

$1,520.00

$734.46

Save 52%

ADD TO CART

2 In Stock


Transceiver SFP 1000BLX 1310NM WL 10KM Reach 407-Bboo

Dell Part# 407-BBOO

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - Single-mode - China - Dell: - Networking C1048P - Networking C9010 - Networking S6100 - ...

$730.00

$234.26

Save 68%

ADD TO CART

9 In Stock


Transceiver SFP 1000BT 407-Bbos

Dell Part# 407-BBOS

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1 Total Number of Ports - Hot-pluggable - 1000Base-T Network Technology - China - LC - Dell: - Networking N3024 - Networking N3024F - Networking ...

$339.00

$157.93

Save 53%

ADD TO CART

6 In Stock


XCVR 25GBE SFP28 SR No Fec MMF Duplex LC

Dell Part# 407-BBXU

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP28 - 25 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 1 Total Number of Ports - Hot-pluggable - 25GBase-SR Network Technology - Multi-mode - LC - Dell EMC PowerEdge Servers: - R640 - R740 ...

$740.00

$297.69

Save 60%

ADD TO CART

16 In Stock

Page 1 of 1
17 Product Matches
SELECTEDClear All 
  • Transceivers/Media Converters
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
 
 
© Copyright 1984-2024 Provantage
Listing of Transceivers/Media Converters - Transceivers/Media Converters