HomeIndexesNetworkingNetwork DevicesNetwork Interface CardsNetwork Interface Cards

Network Interface Cards

Search among 1214 products within Network Interface Cards:

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 64

Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.
Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2 3

1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card - Low Profile

StarTech.com Part# ST1000SPEX2L

Network Interface Cards – 1 Packaged Quantity - Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 1.9" Height - 0.7" ...

$25.99

$18.38

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

3494 In Stock


2 Port USB 3 Gigabit Ethernet LAN Adapter 10/100/1000

StarTech.com Part# USB32000SPT

Network Interface Cards – 1 Packaged Quantity - Gigabit Ethernet Card - USB - 2 Total Number of Ports - 2 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Desktop - 0.6" Height - 2.4" Width - 3" ...

$74.99

$48.77

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

113 In Stock


USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter

StarTech.com Part# USB31000S

Network Interface Cards – TAA Compliant – USB31000S - 1 Packaged Quantity - Gigabit Ethernet Card - USB 3.0 - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - 0.6" Height - 1" Width - 2 ...

$35.99

$21.41

Save 41%

ADD TO CART

21287 In Stock


10GB PCIE Network Card Dual Port NIC 10GBASET & Nbase-T

StarTech.com Part# ST10GSPEXNDP

Network Interface Cards – 1 Packaged Quantity - 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - PCI Express 2.0 x8 - 2 Total Number of Ports - 2 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 10GBase-T Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 2 ...

$340.99

$256.55

Save 25%

ADD TO CART

454 In Stock


1 Port Metal Industrial USB to RS422/RS485 Serial Adapter with Isolation

StarTech.com Part# ICUSB422IS

Network Interface Cards – TAA Compliant – ICUSB422IS - Device Server - 1 USB Ports - 1 Serial Ports - 0.9" Height - 2.5" Width - 4.6" Depth - 2 Year Limited Warranty - 1 Port Metal Industrial USB to RS422/RS485 Serial Adapter w/ Isolation - 1 ...

$130.99

$82.58

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

72 In Stock


PCIE Geth MMF SC Network Card Adapter

StarTech.com Part# PEX1000MMSC2

Network Interface Cards – TAA Compliant – 1 Packaged Quantity - Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 SC Ports - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 4.6" Height - 0.7" Width - 2 Year ...

$192.99

$135.81

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

991 In Stock


USB 2.0 to 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Dongle

StarTech.com Part# USB2100

Network Interface Cards – 1 Packaged Quantity - Fast Ethernet Card - USB 2.0 - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 10/100Base-TX Network Technology - Desktop - 0.7" Height - 0.9" Width - 2.6" ...

$24.99

$17.07

Save 32%

ADD TO CART

2031 In Stock


USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC Network Adapter - White

StarTech.com Part# USB31000SW

Network Interface Cards – TAA Compliant – 1 Packaged Quantity - Gigabit Ethernet Card - USB - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - 0.6" Height - 1" Width - 2 Year Limited ...

$34.99

$21.41

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

2093 In Stock


Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card

StarTech.com Part# ST1000SMPEX

Network Interface Cards – TAA Compliant – 1 Packaged Quantity - Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 0.3" Height - 1.2" Width - 2" Depth

$58.99

$36.18

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

1008 In Stock


USB 3.0 Gigabit Network Adapter with Built-In 2-Port USB Hub

StarTech.com Part# USB31000S2H

Network Interface Cards – 1 Packaged Quantity - Gigabit Ethernet Card - USB 3.0 - 3 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Desktop - 0.7" Height - 1.5" Width - 2 ...

$53.99

$34.73

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

1458 In Stock


10/100BT PCI Fast Ethernet Network Card

StarTech.com Part# ST100S

Network Interface Cards – ST100S - 1 Packaged Quantity - Fast Ethernet Card - PCI - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 10/100Base-TX Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 4.7" Height - 1.3" Width - Lifetime - 1 ...

$13.99

$7.32

Save 48%

ADD TO CART

1067 In Stock


USB 3.0 to Gigabit Network Adapter - Silver

StarTech.com Part# USB31000SA

Network Interface Cards – 1 Packaged Quantity - Gigabit Ethernet Card - USB 3.1 - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Desktop - 0.7" Height - 1" Width - 2. ...

$40.99

$24.78

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

997 In Stock


24 inch Internal USB Motherboard Header to Serial RS232 Adapter

StarTech.com Part# ICUSB232INT1

Network Interface Cards – TAA Compliant – Data Transfer Cable - 2 ft Cable Length - 1 x 9-pin DB-9 Male RS-232 Serial Connector on First End - 1 x 9-pin IDC Female IDE Connector on Second End - USB 2.0 USB - Motherboard - 2 Year Limited ...

$32.99

$22.58

Save 32%

ADD TO CART

1389 In Stock


USB 2.0 10/100 Ethernet Network Adapter

StarTech.com Part# USB2106S

Network Interface Cards – USB2106S - 1 Packaged Quantity - Fast Ethernet Card - USB - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 10/100Base-TX Network Technology - 0.9" Height - 1" Width - 2 Year Limited Warranty - PC

$24.99

$16.92

Save 32%

ADD TO CART

1665 In Stock


USB 3 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC Network LAN Adapter

StarTech.com Part# USB31000NDS

Network Interface Cards – 1 Packaged Quantity - Gigabit Ethernet Card - USB - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - 1" Height - 0.9" Width - 2 Year Limited ...

$34.99

$21.41

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

1260 In Stock


USB-C to Gigabit Network Adapter with Extra USB 3.0 Port

StarTech.com Part# US1GC301AU

Network Interface Cards – 1 Packaged Quantity - Gigabit Ethernet Card - USB 3.1 - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Desktop - 0.7" Height - 1.4" Width - ...

$58.99

$36.99

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

1422 In Stock


10/100/1000 Gbe PCIE RJ45 4 Port Interface Card

StarTech.com Part# ST1000SPEX43

Network Interface Cards – TAA Compliant – 1 Packaged Quantity - Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express x4 - 4 Total Number of Ports - 4 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 0.7" Height - 4. ...

$168.99

$116.59

Save 31%

ADD TO CART

939 In Stock


1-Port PCI Express 10/100 Ethernet Network Interface Adapter Card

StarTech.com Part# PEX100S

Network Interface Cards – 1 Packaged Quantity - Fast Ethernet Card - PCI Express - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 10/100Base-TX Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 0.8" Height - 4.7" Width - 2 Year Limited ...

$20.99

$15.12

Save 28%

ADD TO CART

834 In Stock


USB-C to Gigabit Network Adapter - Silver

StarTech.com Part# US1GC30A

Network Interface Cards – 1 Packaged Quantity - Gigabit Ethernet Card - USB 3.1 - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Desktop - 0.7" Height - 0.9" Width - 2 ...

$44.99

$29.38

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

798 In Stock


Thunderbolt to Gigabit Ethernet plus USB 3.0 Thunderbolt Adapter

StarTech.com Part# TB2USB3GE

Network Interface Cards – 1 Packaged Quantity - Gigabit Ethernet Card - Thunderbolt - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Desktop - 0.8" Height - 1.9" Width

$159.99

$103.85

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

687 In Stock


USB3 Type-C to 5 Geth Adapter 5GBASE-T 5G

StarTech.com Part# US5GC30

Network Interface Cards – 1 Packaged Quantity - Retail - 5Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - USB 3.2 (Gen 1) Type C - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 5GBase-T Network Technology - 2. ...

$134.99

$92.69

Save 31%

ADD TO CART

643 In Stock


Gbe PCIE X4 2 Port Network Card Intel Chipset

StarTech.com Part# ST2000SPEXI

Network Interface Cards – 1 Packaged Quantity - Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express x4 - 2 Total Number of Ports - 2 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 4.8" Height - 0. ...

$153.99

$106.02

Save 31%

ADD TO CART

608 In Stock


1-Port PCI 10/100/1000 32-Bit Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Card

StarTech.com Part# ST1000BT32

Network Interface Cards – ST1000BT32 - 1 Packaged Quantity - Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 2.5" Height - 0.8" Width - ...

$21.99

$12.17

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

386 In Stock


Thunderbolt 3 to 10GBase-T Ethernet Adapter - Multi Gigabit Network Adapter

StarTech.com Part# TB310G

Network Interface Cards – TAA Compliant – 1 Packaged Quantity - 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - Thunderbolt 3 - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 10GBase-T Network Technology - 1.1" Height - 3" Width - ...

$275.99

$192.73

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

533 In Stock


USB 3.0 10/100/1000 Gigabit LAN Adapter External Network Card

StarTech.com Part# USB31000SPTW

Network Interface Cards – 1 Packaged Quantity - Gigabit Ethernet Card - USB - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Desktop - 0.7" Height - 1.4" Width - 3.2" ...

$48.99

$31.35

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

416 In Stock


1 Port PCIe 4 Speed 5GBASE T/NBASE T Ethernet Network Card

StarTech.com Part# ST5GPEXNB

Network Interface Cards – 1 Packaged Quantity - Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express x4 - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 5GBase-T Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 0.8" Height - 4.7" Width ...

$207.99

$145.73

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

406 In Stock


1-Port 10G Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express - Intel X550-AT Chip

StarTech.com Part# ST10000SPEXI

Network Interface Cards – 1 Packaged Quantity - 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - PCI Express 2.0 x4 - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 10GBase-T Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 4.8" ...

$312.99

$238.72

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

373 In Stock


1-Port 10G Open SFP+ Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM/SM

StarTech.com Part# PEX10000SFPI

Network Interface Cards – 1 Packaged Quantity - 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - PCI Express x8 - 1 Total Number of Ports - SFP+ - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - 10GBase-LR Network Technology - Plug-in ...

$275.99

$192.67

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

339 In Stock


1 Port Geth Network Card PCIE Intel I210

StarTech.com Part# ST1000SPEXI

Network Interface Cards – 1 Packaged Quantity - Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express x4 - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 4.7" Height - 0. ...

$38.99

$23.20

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

180 In Stock


USB 3.0 Type-A to 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - 2.5GBASE-T

StarTech.com Part# US2GA30

Network Interface Cards – 1 Packaged Quantity - 2.5Gigabit Ethernet Adapter Product Type - USB 3.0 Type A - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 10Base-T Network Technology - 1000Base-T Network ...

$109.99

$72.32

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

347 In Stock

1 2 3
64 Product Matches
SELECTEDClear All 
  • Network Interface Cards
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
 
© Copyright 1984-2020 Provantage
Listing of Network Interface Cards - Network Interface Cards