HomeIndexesCablesNetworking CablesNetworking CablesNetworking Cables

Networking Cables

Search among the products within Networking Cables:

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 119

Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.
Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2 3 4

StarTech.com 1000ft Bulk Cat 6 Ethernet Cable - Solid - CMR - Blue

StarTech.com Part# WIR6CMRBL

Networking Cables – TAA Compliant – Network Cable - Bare Wire - Bare Wire - Category 6 - Blue - 1000 ft Cable Length - 23 AWG American Wire Gauge - Bulk - Network Device - CMR - Riser - Reel Box - Copper - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - ...

$225.99

$141.89

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

135 In Stock


USB to Serial Adapter Cable M/M - USB to RS232 DB9

StarTech.com Part# ICUSB232SM3

Networking Cables – Data Transfer Cable - Serial - 3 ft Cable Length - 1 x 9-pin DB-9 Male RS-232 Serial Connector on First End - 1 x Type A Male USB 2.0 USB Connector on Second End - RoHS - WEEE - REACH - 3ft USB to ...

$34.99

$20.82

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

344 In Stock


StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH - LC/ST

StarTech.com Part# FIBLCST3

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - Multi-mode - Orange - 9.84 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on First End - 2 x ST Male Network Connector on Second End - RoHS - 62.5/125 ...

$21.99

$14.14

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

1179 In Stock


10FT CAT6 Black Snagless Ethernet UTP Patch Cord Cable LSZH

StarTech.com Part# N6LPATCH10BK

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - Black - 10 ft Cable Length - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on Second End - Gold - 24 AWG American Wire ...

$9.99

$7.20

Save 28%

ADD TO CART

2843 In Stock


10FT CAT6 Blue Snagless Ethernet UTP Patch Cord Cable LSZH

StarTech.com Part# N6LPATCH10BL

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - Blue - 10 ft Cable Length - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on Second End - Gold - 24 AWG American Wire Gauge

$9.99

$7.20

Save 28%

ADD TO CART

2415 In Stock


15FT CAT6 Blue Snagless Ethernet UTP Patch Cord Cable LSZH

StarTech.com Part# N6LPATCH15BL

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - Blue - 15 ft Cable Length - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on Second End - Gold - 24 AWG American Wire Gauge

$12.99

$7.79

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

1130 In Stock


3FT CAT6 Black Snagless Ethernet UTP Patch Cord Cable LSZH

StarTech.com Part# N6LPATCH3BK

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - Black - 3 ft Cable Length - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on Second End - Gold - 24 AWG American Wire Gauge

$8.99

$5.26

Save 41%

ADD TO CART

2156 In Stock


3FT CAT6 Blue Snagless Ethernet UTP Patch Cord Cable LSZH

StarTech.com Part# N6LPATCH3BL

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - Blue - 3 ft Cable Length - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on Second End - Gold - 24 AWG American Wire Gauge

$8.99

$5.26

Save 41%

ADD TO CART

2522 In Stock


3FT CAT6 Gray Snagless Ethernet UTP Patch Cord Cable LSZH

StarTech.com Part# N6LPATCH3GR

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - Gray - 3 ft Cable Length - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on Second End - Gold - 24 AWG American Wire Gauge

$8.99

$5.26

Save 41%

ADD TO CART

2185 In Stock


6FT CAT6 Black Snagless Ethernet UTP Patch Cord Cable LSZH

StarTech.com Part# N6LPATCH6BK

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - Black - 6 ft Cable Length - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on Second End - Gold - 24 AWG American Wire Gauge

$8.99

$6.68

Save 26%

ADD TO CART

2063 In Stock


6FT CAT6 Blue Snagless Ethernet UTP Patch Cord Cable LSZH

StarTech.com Part# N6LPATCH6BL

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - Blue - 6 ft Cable Length - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on Second End - Gold - 24 AWG American Wire Gauge

$8.99

$6.68

Save 26%

ADD TO CART

2848 In Stock


6FT CAT6 Gray Snagless Ethernet UTP Patch Cord Cable LSZH

StarTech.com Part# N6LPATCH6GR

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - Gray - 6 ft Cable Length - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on Second End - Gold - 24 AWG American Wire Gauge

$8.99

$6.68

Save 26%

ADD TO CART

1197 In Stock


6 inch CAT6 Blue Snagless Ethernet UTP Patch Cord Cable LSZH

StarTech.com Part# N6LPATCH6INBL

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - Blue - 6" Cable Length - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on Second End - Gold - 24 AWG American Wire Gauge - ...

$7.99

$4.73

Save 41%

ADD TO CART

1986 In Stock


1FT CAT6 Blue Snagless Ethernet UTP Patch Cord Cable LSZH

StarTech.com Part# N6LPATCH1BL

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - Blue - 1 ft Cable Length - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on Second End - Gold - 24 AWG American Wire Gauge

$8.99

$4.87

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

832 In Stock


6 inch CAT6 Black Snagless Ethernet UTP Patch Cord Cable LSZH

StarTech.com Part# N6LPATCH6INBK

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - Black - 6" Cable Length - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on Second End - Gold - 24 AWG American Wire Gauge ...

$7.99

$4.73

Save 41%

ADD TO CART

909 In Stock


6 inch CAT6 Gray Snagless Ethernet UTP Patch Cord Cable LSZH

StarTech.com Part# N6LPATCH6INGR

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - Gray - 6" Cable Length - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on Second End - Gold - 24 AWG American Wire Gauge - ...

$7.99

$4.73

Save 41%

ADD TO CART

909 In Stock


1FT CAT6 Gray Snagless Ethernet UTP Patch Cord Cable LSZH

StarTech.com Part# N6LPATCH1GR

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - Gray - 1 ft Cable Length - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on Second End - Gold - 24 AWG American Wire Gauge

$8.99

$4.87

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

903 In Stock


StarTech.com 0.5m CAT6 Cable - Blue Slim CAT6 Patch Cord - Snagless - LSZH

StarTech.com Part# N6PAT50CMBLS

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - Blue - 1.64 ft Cable Length - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on Second End - 28 AWG American Wire Gauge - ...

$6.99

$2.80

Save 60%

ADD TO CART

50 In Stock


1FT CAT6 Black Snagless Ethernet UTP Patch Cord Cable LSZH

StarTech.com Part# N6LPATCH1BK

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - Black - 1 ft Cable Length - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on Second End - Gold - 24 AWG American Wire Gauge

$8.99

$4.87

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

874 In Stock


15FT CAT6 Gray Snagless Ethernet UTP Patch Cord Cable LSZH

StarTech.com Part# N6LPATCH15GR

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - Gray - 15 ft Cable Length - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on Second End - Gold - 24 AWG American Wire Gauge

$12.99

$7.97

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

824 In Stock


Startech.com 7 ft. (2.1 m) Cat5e Ethernet Cable - Patch Cable - Shielded

StarTech.com Part# S45PATCH7BL

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 5e - 7 ft Cable Length - 1 x RJ-45 Male Connector on First End - 1 x RJ-45 Male Connector on Second End - RoHS - REACH - WEEE - 24 AWG American Wire Gauge - Gold

$8.99

$4.63

Save 48%

ADD TO CART

799 In Stock


15FT CAT6 Black Snagless Ethernet UTP Patch Cord Cable LSZH

StarTech.com Part# N6LPATCH15BK

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - Black - 15 ft Cable Length - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on Second End - Gold - 24 AWG American Wire ...

$12.99

$7.79

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

630 In Stock


Dell EMC DAC-SFP-10G-2M CompatibleSFP+ DACTwinaxCable- 2 m

StarTech.com Part# DACSFP10G2M

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Twinaxial - 6.56 ft Cable Length - 1 x SFP+ Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x SFP+ Male Network Connector on Second End - RoHS - REACH - WEEE - China - Passive - Locking Latch ...

$56.99

$33.69

Save 41%

ADD TO CART

506 In Stock


10FT CAT6 Gray Snagless Ethernet UTP Patch Cord Cable LSZH

StarTech.com Part# N6LPATCH10GR

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - Gray - 10 ft Cable Length - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on Second End - Gold - 24 AWG American Wire Gauge

$9.99

$7.20

Save 28%

ADD TO CART

581 In Stock


StarTech.com 3m 10ft MPO/ MTP to LC Breakout Cable - Push/Pull Tab - Plenum

StarTech.com Part# MPO8LCPL3M

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - Multi-mode - Aqua - 9.84 ft Cable Length - 1 x MTP/MPO Female Network Connector on First End - 8 x LC Male Network Connector on Second End - RoHS - WEEE - ...

$257.99

$184.27

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

607 In Stock


Dell EMC DAC-SFP-10G-3M CompatibleSFP+ DACTwinaxCable3 m

StarTech.com Part# DACSFP10G3M

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Twinaxial - 9.84 ft Cable Length - 1 x SFP+ Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x SFP+ Male Network Connector on Second End - RoHS - REACH - WEEE - China - Passive - Locking Latch ...

$61.99

$36.74

Save 41%

ADD TO CART

342 In Stock


10M Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC to SC Duplex SM 9/125 LSZH

StarTech.com Part# SMFIBLCSC10

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - Single-mode - Yellow - 32.81 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on First End - 2 x SC Male Network Connector on Second End - 9/125 µm ...

$40.99

$24.61

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

24 In Stock


Dell EMC DAC-SFP-10G-1M CompatibleSFP+ DACTwinaxCable- 1 m

StarTech.com Part# DACSFP10G1M

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Twinaxial - 3.28 ft Cable Length - 1 x SFP+ Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x SFP+ Male Network Connector on Second End - RoHS - REACH - WEEE - China - Passive - Locking Latch ...

$47.99

$28.89

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

335 In Stock


MSA Compliant SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 2 m (6.6')

StarTech.com Part# QSFPMM2M

Networking Cables – TAA Compliant – Network Cable - Twinaxial - Black - 6.56 ft Cable Length - 1 x QSFP+ Male IEEE 802.3ba Network Connector on First End - 1 x QSFP+ Male IEEE 802.3ba Network Connector on Second End - RoHS - WEEE - ...

$138.99

$92.36

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

251 In Stock


2.5GbE USB C to Ethernet Adapter - NBASE-T NIC USB 3.0 to RJ45

StarTech.com Part# US2GC30

Networking Cables – 2.5Gigabit Ethernet Adapter Product Type - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 Total Number of Ports - Portable - 2.5GBase-T Network Technology - 10Base-T Network Technology - 1000Base-T Network Technology - ...

$71.99

$47.37

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

116 In Stock

1 2 3 4
119 Product Matches
SELECTEDClear All 
  • Networking Cables
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
 
© Copyright 1984-2021 Provantage
Listing of Networking Cables - Networking Cables