HomeIndexesCablesNetworking CablesNetworking CablesNetworking Cables

Networking Cables

Search among the products within Networking Cables:

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 55

Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.
Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2

10M Active Fiber Cable Vpi Up to 100GB/S QSFP

Mellanox Technologies Part# MFA1A00-E010

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - QSFP Network - Black - 32.81 ft Cable Length - QSFP Network - Active - Network Device

$1,152.00

$619.81

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


2M Passive Cop Hybrid Cable 100GBE 4X25GBE

Mellanox Technologies Part# MCP7F00-A002R30N

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Splitter Cable - QSFP28/SFP28 - QSFP28 Network - SFP28 Network - 6.56 ft Cable Length - RoHS - 30 AWG American Wire Gauge - 1 x QSFP28 Network Connector on First End Details - 1 x ...

$244.00

$151.86

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

19 In Stock


QSFP28-2XQSFP28 2M Colored 30AWG Ca-N Passive Cooper Cable

Mellanox Technologies Part# MCP7H00-G002R30N

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Splitter Cable - QSFP28 - QSFP28 Network - Male - QSFP28 Network - Male - 6.56 ft Cable Length - 30 AWG American Wire Gauge - 1 x QSFP28 Network - Male Connector on First End Details - ...

$281.00

$151.82

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

28 In Stock


0.75M Passive Cop Ethernet 100GBE 100GB/S Black

Mellanox Technologies Part# MCP1600-C00BE30N

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Twinaxial - QSFP28 Network - QSFP28 Network - Black - 2.46 ft Cable Length - 30 AWG American Wire Gauge - 1 x QSFP28 Network Connector on First End Details - 1 x SFF-8665 QSFP28 ...

$174.00

$113.30

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

119988 In Stock


15M Active Fiber Cable Ib HDR Up to 200GB/S QSFP56 LSZH Black

Mellanox Technologies Part# MFS1S00-H015E

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - QSFP56 Network - Black - 49.21 ft Cable Length - Active - Halogen Free - Active - 200 Gbit/s Data Transfer Rate - Network Device - Network Adapter - Switch - LSZH - LinkX

$2,282.00

$1,223.51

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

404 In Stock


1M Passive Cop Hybrid Cable 100GBE 4X25GBE

Mellanox Technologies Part# MCP7F00-A001R30N

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Splitter Cable - QSFP28/SFP28 - QSFP28 Network - SFP28 Network - 3.28 ft Cable Length - RoHS - 30 AWG American Wire Gauge - Low Smoke Zero Halogen - 1 x QSFP28 Network Connector on ...

$217.00

$135.21

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

27 In Stock


30M Active Optical Cable Up to 200GB/S Vpi Ib HDR & 200GBE QSFP56

Mellanox Technologies Part# MFS1S00-H030V

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - QSFP56 Network - 98.43 ft Cable Length - QSFP56 Network - AOC Technology - HDR Support - AOC Technology - 200 Gbit/s Data Transfer Rate - Network Device

$2,310.00

$1,238.90

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

360 In Stock


5M Active Fiber Cable Ib HDR O 200GB/S QSFP56 LSZH Black Pulltab

Mellanox Technologies Part# MFS1S00-H005E

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - QSFP28 Network - Male - QSFP28 Network - Male - Black - 16.40 ft Cable Length - RoHS-6 - 1 x QSFP28 Network - Male Connector on First End Details - 1 x QSFP28 Network - ...

$2,162.00

$1,161.00

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

323 In Stock


2M Passive Copper Cable 1x-SFP+ 10GB 30 AWG

Mellanox Technologies Part# MC3309130-002

Networking Cables – Network Cable - SFP+ Network - Black - 6.56 ft Cable Length - 1 x SFP+ Network Connector on First End Details - MC3309130-002 - Network Device - Passive - EMI Protection - Crosstalk Protection - 10 ...

$125.00

$67.09

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

269 In Stock


3M Active Fiber Cable Ib HDR Up to 200GB/S QSFP56 LSZH Black Pullta

Mellanox Technologies Part# MFS1S00-H003E

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - SFF-8665 QSFP56 Network - SFF-8665 QSFP56 Network - Multi-mode - Black - Aqua - 9.84 ft Cable Length - RoHS-6 - RoHS - QSFP56 Network - 1 x SFF-8665 QSFP56 Network ...

$2,157.00

$1,163.00

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

82 In Stock


NVIDIA MCP1650-H002E26 DAC Cable IB HDR up to 200Gb/s QSFP56 2m

Mellanox Technologies Part# MCP1650-H002E26

Networking Cables – Network Cable - QSFP56 - SFF-8665 QSFP56 Network - SFF-8665 QSFP56 Network - Black - 6.56 ft Cable Length - RoHS - 26 AWG American Wire Gauge - 1x SFF-8665 QSFP56 Network Connector on First End Details

$424.00

$230.94

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

7 In Stock


1M Passive Copper Cable Ethernet Upto 25GB/S SFP28 Black 30AWG Ca-N

Mellanox Technologies Part# MCP2M00-A001E30N

Networking Cables – Network Cable - SFP28 - SFF-8402 SFP28 Network - SFF-8402 SFP28 Network - Black - 3.28 ft Cable Length - RoHS-6 - 30 AWG American Wire Gauge - 1 x SFF-8402 SFP28 Network Connector on First End Details

$129.00

$86.07

Save 33%

ADD TO CART

218 In Stock


2M Passive Copper Cable Ethernet Upto 25GB/S SFP28 Black 30AWG Ca-N

Mellanox Technologies Part# MCP2M00-A002E30N

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - SFP28 Network - Male - SFP28 Network - Male - Black - 6.56 ft Cable Length - 30 AWG American Wire Gauge - 1 x SFP28 Network - Male Connector on First End Details - 1 x ...

$155.00

$87.51

Save 44%

ADD TO CART

799 In Stock


3M Passive Copper Cable Ethernet 100GBE 100GB/S QSFP28 Black 26AWG

Mellanox Technologies Part# MCP1600-C003E26N

Networking Cables – Network Cable - QSFP28 - QSFP28 Network - QSFP28 Network - Black - 9.84 ft Cable Length - RoHS - 26 AWG American Wire Gauge - Low Smoke Zero Halogen - 1 x QSFP28 Network Connector on First End Details

$281.00

$151.86

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

78 In Stock


CS-Noaa-10M Active Fiber Cable 200GB Must State No Change/Return

Mellanox Technologies Part# MFS1S00-H010E

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - SFF-8665 QSFP56 Network - SFF-8665 QSFP56 Network - Multi-mode - Black - Aqua - 32.81 ft Cable Length - RoHS - 1 x QSFP56 Network - Male Connector on First End Details - ...

$2,272.00

$1,218.54

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

197 In Stock


10M Active Optical Cable Up to 200GB/S Vpi Ib HDR & 200GBE QSFP56

Mellanox Technologies Part# MFS1S00-H010V

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - QSFP56 Network - 32.81 ft Cable Length - QSFP56 Network - AOC Technology - HDR Support - AOC Technology - 200 Gbit/s Data Transfer Rate - Network Device - LSZH - 1 Year ...

$2,272.00

$1,219.07

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

380 In Stock


5M Passive Copper Cable 1x-SFP+ 10GB 24 AWG

Mellanox Technologies Part# MC3309124-005

Networking Cables – Network Cable - SFP+ Network - Black - 16.40 ft Cable Length - 1 x SFP+ Network Connector on First End Details - MC3309124-005 - Network Device - Copper - Cable

$217.00

$115.24

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

125 In Stock


20M Active Optical Cable Up to 200GB/S Vpi Ib HDR & 200GBE QSFP56

Mellanox Technologies Part# MFS1S00-H020V

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - QSFP56 Network - 65.62 ft Cable Length - QSFP56 Network - AOC Technology - HDR Support - AOC Technology - 200 Gbit/s Data Transfer Rate - Network Device - LSZH - 1 Year ...

$2,292.00

$1,236.02

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

95 In Stock


CS-Noaa-20M Active Fiber Cable 200GB Must State No Change/Return

Mellanox Technologies Part# MFS1S00-H020E

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - SFF-8665 QSFP56 Network - SFF-8665 QSFP56 Network - Multi-mode - Black - Aqua - 65.62 ft Cable Length - RoHS - 1 x QSFP56 Network Connector on First End Details - 1 x ...

$2,292.00

$1,236.02

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

94 In Stock


1M Passive Copper Cable Ib HDR Up to 200GB/S QSFP28 PVC White Pult

Mellanox Technologies Part# MCP1650-H001E30

Networking Cables – Network Cable - QSFP56 - QSFP56 Network - QSFP56 Network - Black - 3.28 ft Cable Length - RoHS - 30 AWG American Wire Gauge - 1 x QSFP56 Network Connector on First End Details - 1 x QSFP56 Network ...

$305.00

$190.39

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

75 In Stock


15M Active Optical Cable Up to 200GB/S Vpi Ib HDR & 200GBE QSFP56

Mellanox Technologies Part# MFS1S00-H015V

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - QSFP56 Network - 49.21 ft Cable Length - QSFP56 Network - AOC Technology - HDR Support - 200 Gbit/s Data Transfer Rate - Network Device - 1 Year Limited Warranty

$2,282.00

$1,223.51

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

66 In Stock


.5M Passive Copper Cable 1x-SFP+ 10GB 30 AWG

Mellanox Technologies Part# MC3309130-00A

Networking Cables – Network Cable - SFP+ Network - Black - 1.64 ft Cable Length - 1 x SFP+ Network Connector on First End Details - MC3309130-00A - Network Device - Passive - EMI Protection - Crosstalk Protection - 10 ...

$113.00

$60.39

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

9 In Stock


1M Passive Copper Cable 1x-SFP+ 10GB 30 AWG

Mellanox Technologies Part# MC3309130-001

Networking Cables – Network Cable - SFP+ Network - Black - 3.28 ft Cable Length - 1 x SFP+ Network Connector on First End Details - MC3309130-001 - Network Device - Passive - EMI Protection - Crosstalk Protection - 10 ...

$118.00

$63.78

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

6 In Stock


25M Passive Copper Cable Ib EDR Upto 100GB/S QSFP28 Black 26AWG

Mellanox Technologies Part# MCP1600-E02AE26

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Twinaxial - SFF-8665 QSFP28 Network - SFF-8665 QSFP28 Network - Black - 8.20 ft Cable Length - RoHS - 26 AWG American Wire Gauge - 1 x SFF-8665 QSFP28 Network Connector on First End ...

$250.00

$155.21

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

28 In Stock


1.5M Passive Cop Cable 200GBE 200GB/S QSFP

Mellanox Technologies Part# MCP1650-V01AE30

Networking Cables – Network Cable - QSFP56 - QSFP56 Network - QSFP56 Network - Black - 4.92 ft Cable Length - RoHS - 30 AWG American Wire Gauge - 1 x QSFP56 Network Connector on First End Details - 1 x QSFP56 Network ...

$342.00

$190.41

Save 44%

ADD TO CART

5 In Stock


1.5M Passive Copper Cable Ib HDR Up to 200GB/S QSFP28 PVC White

Mellanox Technologies Part# MCP1650-H01AE30

Networking Cables – Network Cable - QSFP56 - SFF-8665 QSFP56 Network - SFF-8665 QSFP56 Network - Black - 4.92 ft Cable Length - RoHS - 30 AWG American Wire Gauge - 1 x SFF-8665 QSFP56 Network Connector on First End ...

$334.00

$208.25

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

36 In Stock


1.5M Passive Copper Hybrid Cable Npi Engineering Sample NCNR

Mellanox Technologies Part# MCP7H50-V01AR30

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Splitter Cable - QSFP - QSFP56 Network - QSFP56 Network - 4.92 ft Cable Length - RoHS - 30 AWG American Wire Gauge - 1 x QSFP56 Network Connector on First End Details - 2 x QSFP56 ...

$375.00

$203.80

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

2 In Stock


100M Active Fiber Cable Ib HDR Up to 200GB/S QSFP56 LSZH Black Pul

Mellanox Technologies Part# MFS1S00-H100E

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - SFF-8665 QSFP56 Network - SFF-8665 QSFP56 Network - Multi-mode - Black - Aqua - 328.08 ft Cable Length - RoHS-6 - RoHS - 1 x QSFP28 Network Connector on First End Details

$5,344.00

$2,865.17

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


100M Active Fiber Cable 200GBE 200GB/S QSF

Mellanox Technologies Part# MFS1S00-V100E

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - QSFP56 Network - Black - 328.08 ft Cable Length - QSFP56 Network - AOC Technology - Halogen Free - Active - 200 Gbit/s Data Transfer Rate - Network Device - LSZH

$5,344.00

$2,867.91

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


10M Active Fiber Splitter Cable Npi Engineering Sample NCNR

Mellanox Technologies Part# MFS1S90-H010E

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Splitter Cable - Fiber Optic - QSFP56 Network - QSFP56 Network - Multi-mode - Aqua - 32.81 ft Cable Length - RoHS - 2 x QSFP56 Network Connector on First End Details - 2 x QSFP56 ...

$6,884.00

$3,711.90

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

Special Order

1 2
55 Product Matches
SELECTEDClear All 
  • Networking Cables
  • Network Cable
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
 
© Copyright 1984-2022 Provantage
Listing of Networking Cables - Networking Cables