HomeIndexesCablesNetworking CablesFiber Optic CablesFiber Optic Cables

Fiber Optic Cables

Search among 3859 products within Fiber Optic Cables:

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 10 of 10

Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.
Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

SFP Plus Direct Attach CBL30M

Ubiquiti Networks Part# UACC-AOC-SFP10-30M

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - SFP+ Network - SFP+ Network - Multi-mode - 98.43 ft Cable Length - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - 1 x SFP+ Network Connector on First End Details - 1 x SFP+ Network Connector ...


SFP Plus Direct Attach Cable 5M

Ubiquiti Networks Part# UACC-AOC-SFP10-5M

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - SFP+ Network - SFP+ Network - Multi-mode - 16.40 ft Cable Length - 30 AWG American Wire Gauge - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - 1 x SFP+ Network Connector on ...


SFP Plus Direct Attach Cable 10M

Ubiquiti Networks Part# UACC-AOC-SFP10-10M

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - SFP+ Network - Male - SFP+ Network - Male - Multi-mode - Aqua Blue - 32.81 ft Cable Length - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - 1 x SFP+ Network - Male Connector on First End ...

$45.00

$44.03

Save 2%

ADD TO CART

11 In Stock


$9.00

$4.43

Save 51%

ADD TO CART

84 In Stock


SFP28 Direct Attach Cable 10M

Ubiquiti Networks Part# UACC-AOC-SFP28-10M

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - SFP28 Network - SFP28 Network - Multi-mode - 32.81 ft Cable Length - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - 1 x SFP28 Netwrok Connector on First End Details - 1 x SFP28 Netwrok ...

$85.00

$82.02

Save 4%

ADD TO CART

46 In Stock


SFP Plus Direct Attach Cable 20M

Ubiquiti Networks Part# UACC-AOC-SFP10-20M

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - SFP+ Network - SFP+ Network - Multi-mode - 65.62 ft Cable Length - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - 1 x SFP+ Network Connector on First End Details - 1 x SFP+ Network Connector ...



SFP28 Direct Attach Cable 30M

Ubiquiti Networks Part# UACC-AOC-SFP28-30M

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - SFP28 Network - SFP28 Network - Multi-mode - Aqua - 98.43 ft Cable Length - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - 1 x SFP28 Network Connector on First End Details - 1 x SFP28 ...

$105.00

$103.27

Save 2%

ADD TO CART

27 In Stock


UniFi Fibre Patch Cable, 1 meter (UOC-1)

Ubiquiti Networks Part# UOC-1

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - LC Network - LC Network - Multi-mode - Turquoise - 3.28 ft Cable Length - 50/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 2 x LC Network Connector on First End ...


$7.00

$1.01

Save 86%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock

Page 1 of 1
10 Product Matches
SELECTEDClear All 
  • Fiber Optic Cables
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
 
© Copyright 1984-2024 Provantage
Listing of Fiber Optic Cables - Fiber Optic Cables