HomeIndexesCablesNetworking CablesFiber Optic CablesFiber Optic Cables

Fiber Optic Cables

Search among 2328 products within Fiber Optic Cables:

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 123

Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.
Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2 3 4 5

USB-A to USB-B Fiber Active Optical Cable AOC USB 3.2 Gen 1 15M

Tripp Lite Part# U328F-15M

Fiber Optic Cables – Data Transfer Cable - Fiber Optic - Black - 49.21 ft Cable Length - 1 x USB Type A Male USB 3.2 (Gen 1) USB Connector on First End - 1 x USB Type B Male USB 3.2 (Gen 1) USB Connector on Second End - ...

$557.24

$179.65

Save 68%

ADD TO CART

19 In Stock


USB-A to USB-B Fiber Active Optical Cable AOC USB 3.2 Gen 1 30M

Tripp Lite Part# U328F-30M

Fiber Optic Cables – Data Transfer Cable - Fiber Optic - Black - 98.43 ft Cable Length - 1 x USB Type A Male USB 3.2 (Gen 1) USB Connector on First End - 1 x USB Type B Male USB 3.2 (Gen 1) USB Connector on Second End - ...

$645.52

$208.15

Save 68%

ADD TO CART

27 In Stock


HDMI Fiber Active Optical Cable AOC Plenum Rated 8K 60HZ M/M 10M

Tripp Lite Part# P568F-10M-8K6

Fiber Optic Cables – A/V Cable - Fiber Optic - Black - 32.81 ft Cable Length - 1 x HDMI Male HDMI 2.1 Digital Audio/Video Connector on First End - 1 x HDMI Male HDMI 2.1 Digital Audio/Video Connector on Second End - RoHS ...

$386.21

$130.15

Save 66%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


1ft Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable LC/LC - Orange

Tripp Lite Part# N320-001

Fiber Optic Cables – TAA Compliant – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - Multi-mode - Orange - 1 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Connector on First End - 2 x LC Connector on Second End - RoHS - 62.5/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter

$18.40

$11.48

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

69 In Stock


1ft Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Adapter Cable M/F LC/SC

Tripp Lite Part# N458-001-62

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Multi-mode - Orange - 1 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on First End - 2 x SC Female Network Connector on Second End - RoHS - 62.5/125 µm Core / ...

$36.80

$20.69

Save 44%

ADD TO CART

285 In Stock


23FT 7M SSF 8.3 Fiber Cable LC/SC Duplex Singlemode Patch

Tripp Lite Part# N366-07M

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - Single-mode - Yellow - 23 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on First End - 2 x SC Male Network Connector on Second End - RoHS - 9/125 µm ...

$28.00

$16.70

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

7 In Stock


7M 10GB Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua

Tripp Lite Part# N820-07M

Fiber Optic Cables – TAA Compliant – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - Multi-mode - Aqua - 23 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC IEEE 802.3ae Network Connector on First End - 2 x LC - IEEE 802.3ae Network Connector on Second End - RoHS - ...

$30.80

$18.24

Save 41%

ADD TO CART

168 In Stock


Tripp Lite MTP/MPO APC Singlemode Slim Trunk Cable 40/100 Gbe 24-Strand 15M

Tripp Lite Part# N392-15M-3X8-AP

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - Single-mode - Yellow - 49.20 ft Cable Length - 3 x MTP/MPO Female Network Connector on First End - 3 x MTP/MPO Female Network Connector on Second End - RoHS

$992.00

$545.23

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

153 In Stock


3M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC - 10ft

Tripp Lite Part# N366-03M

Fiber Optic Cables – TAA Compliant – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - Yellow - 10 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Connector on First End - 2 x SC Male Connector on Second End - 9/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - ...

$20.80

$12.78

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

144 In Stock


6M 10GB Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua

Tripp Lite Part# N820-06M

Fiber Optic Cables – TAA Compliant – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - Multi-mode - Aqua - 19.70 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male IEEE 802.3ae Network Connector on First End - 2 x LC Male IEEE 802.3ae Network Connector on Second ...

$27.60

$16.49

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

130 In Stock


8M 10GB Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua

Tripp Lite Part# N820-08M

Fiber Optic Cables – TAA Compliant – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - Multi-mode - Aqua - 26.20 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on First End - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on Second End - RoHS - 50/125 ...

$33.20

$19.51

Save 41%

ADD TO CART

100 In Stock


2M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC-APC - 6ft

Tripp Lite Part# N366-02M-AP

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - Single-mode - 6.60 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on First End - 2 x SC Male Network Connector on Second End - RoHS - 9/125 µm Core / ...

$55.20

$33.01

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

4 In Stock


15M Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable ST/ST

Tripp Lite Part# N302-15M

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - Orange - 49.20 ft Cable Length - 2 x ST Connector on First End - 2 x ST Connector on Second End - 62.5/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - China - Fiber ...

$38.40

$22.07

Save 43%

ADD TO CART

14 In Stock


5M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST - 16ft

Tripp Lite Part# N368-05M

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - Yellow - 16.40 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Connector on First End - 2 x ST Male Connector on Second End - 9/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - China ...

$29.60

$19.35

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

8 In Stock


HDMI Fiber Active Optical Cable AOC Plenum Rated 8K 60HZ M/M 20M

Tripp Lite Part# P568F-20M-8K6

Fiber Optic Cables – A/V Cable - Fiber Optic - Black - 65.62 ft Cable Length - 1 x HDMI Male HDMI 2.1 Digital Audio/Video Connector on First End - 1 x HDMI Male HDMI 2.1 Digital Audio/Video Connector on Second End - RoHS ...

$441.38

$147.09

Save 67%

ADD TO CART

6 In Stock


10M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC - 33ft

Tripp Lite Part# N366-10M

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - 32.80 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Connector on First End - 2 x SC Connector on Second End - 9/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - China - Fiber Optic ...

$29.60

$17.65

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

26 In Stock


0.5M 10GB Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua

Tripp Lite Part# N820-20N

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - Multi-mode - Aqua - 1.70 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on First End - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on Second End - RoHS - 50/125 µm ...

$18.00

$11.27

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

68 In Stock


HDMI Fiber Active Optical Cable AOC Armored 4K 60HZ HDR M/M 10M

Tripp Lite Part# P568FA-10M

Fiber Optic Cables – A/V Cable - Fiber Optic - Black - 32.81 ft Cable Length - 1 x HDMI Male HDMI 2.0 Digital Audio/Video Connector on First End - 1 x HDMI Male HDMI 2.0 Digital Audio/Video Connector on Second End - RoHS ...

$350.34

$111.44

Save 68%

ADD TO CART

27 In Stock


5M Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable LC/ST

Tripp Lite Part# N318-05M

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - Orange - 16.40 ft Cable Length - 2 x ST Male Connector on First End - 2 x LC Male Connector on Second End - 62.5/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - ...

$19.60

$12.19

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

22 In Stock


Duplex MMF Fiber Coupler SC/SC

Tripp Lite Part# N452-000

Fiber Optic Cables – TAA Compliant – Network Adapter - SC Network - Female - SC Network - Female - Fiber Optic - 2 x SC Network Female Connector on First End Details - 2 x SC Network Female Connector on Second End Details - Switzerland - ...

$12.80

$8.68

Save 32%

ADD TO CART

41 In Stock


1ft Duplex Multimode 50/125 Adapter Cable M/F LC/ST

Tripp Lite Part# N457-001-50

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Multi-mode - Orange - 1 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on First End - 2 x ST Female Network Connector on Second End - RoHS - 50/125 µm Core / ...

$35.20

$20.68

Save 41%

ADD TO CART

5 In Stock


Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Adapter (LC-SC M/F) 1 ft.

Tripp Lite Part# N458-001-9

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Single-mode - Yellow - 1 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on First End - 2 x SC Female Network Connector on Second End - RoHS - 9/125 µm Core / ...

$41.60

$23.92

Save 43%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OM5 LC LC 50/125 100Gb 1M

Tripp Lite Part# N820-01M-OM5

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - Multi-mode - Lime Green - 3 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on First End - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on Second End - RoHS - 50/125 ...

$25.60

$22.11

Save 14%

ADD TO CART

12 In Stock


Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OM5 LC LC 50/125 100Gb 2M

Tripp Lite Part# N820-02M-OM5

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - Multi-mode - Lime Green - 6.60 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on First End - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on Second End - RoHS - 50/125 ...

$30.40

$18.07

Save 41%

ADD TO CART

16 In Stock


Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OM5 LC LC 50/125 100Gb 3M

Tripp Lite Part# N820-03M-OM5

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - Multi-mode - Lime Green - 10 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on First End - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on Second End - RoHS - 50/125 ...

$36.40

$21.30

Save 41%

ADD TO CART

10 In Stock


Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OM5 LC LC 50/125 100Gb 5M

Tripp Lite Part# N820-05M-OM5

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - Multi-mode - Lime Green - 16.40 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on First End - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on Second End - RoHS - 50/125 ...

$48.00

$28.48

Save 41%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


5M Duplex Fibre MMF LC/SC 50/125 LSZH Aqua Patch Cord 10GB

Tripp Lite Part# N816-05M

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - Multi-mode - Aqua Blue - 16.40 ft Cable Length - 2 x SC Male IEEE 802.3ae Connector on First End - 2 x LC Male IEEE 802.3ae Connector on Second End - 50/125 ...

$22.80

$13.86

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


12M 10GB Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua

Tripp Lite Part# N820-12M

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - Multi-mode - Aqua Blue - 39.37 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male IEEE 802.3ae Connector on First End - 2 x LC Male IEEE 802.3ae Connector on Second End - 50/125 ...

$40.00

$22.89

Save 43%

ADD TO CART

30 In Stock


10M MMF Fiber Patch Cable 10GB Duplex 50/125 OM4 LC/LC LSZH

Tripp Lite Part# N821-10M-MG-T

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - Multi-mode - Magenta - 32.80 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on First End - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on Second End - RoHS - 50/125 ...

$74.40

$45.42

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

4 In Stock


4M Duplex MMF 50/125 Patch Cable LC/LC

Tripp Lite Part# N520-04M

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - Multi-mode - Orange - 13.10 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Connector on First End - 2 x LC Male Connector on Second End - RoHS - 50/125 µm Core / ...

$18.40

$11.96

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock

1 2 3 4 5
123 Product Matches
SELECTEDClear All 
  • Fiber Optic Cables
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
 
© Copyright 1984-2021 Provantage
Listing of Fiber Optic Cables - Fiber Optic Cables