HomeIndexesCablesNetworking CablesFiber Optic CablesFiber Optic Cables

Fiber Optic Cables

Search among 2058 products within Fiber Optic Cables:

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 141

Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.
Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2 3 4 5

3M MMF Fiber Patch Cable 10GB Duplex 50/125 OM4 LC/LC LSZH

Tripp Lite Part# N821-03M-MG-T

Fiber Optic Cables – N821-03M-MG-T - Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - Multi-mode - 50/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 9.84 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on First End - 2 x LC Male ...

$50.00

$31.00

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

3 In Stock


1ft Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable LC/LC - Orange

Tripp Lite Part# N320-001

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - Multi-mode - 62.5/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 1 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Connector on First End - 2 x LC Connector on Second End - Orange - ...

$18.48

$14.29

Save 23%

ADD TO CART

21 In Stock


1ft Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Adapter Cable M/F LC/SC

Tripp Lite Part# N458-001-62

Fiber Optic Cables – N458-001-62 - Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Multi-mode - 62.5/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 1 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on First End - 2 x SC Female Network Connector ...

$36.80

$20.42

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

141 In Stock


3M Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable MTRJ/LC

Tripp Lite Part# N314-03M

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - 62.5/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 9.84 ft Cable Length - 1 x MT-RJ Male Connector on First End - 2 x LC Male Connector on Second End - Lifetime - ...

$26.80

$14.22

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

148 In Stock


5M Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable LC/ST

Tripp Lite Part# N318-05M

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - 62.5/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 16.40 ft Cable Length - 2 x ST Male Connector on First End - 2 x LC Male Connector on Second End - Orange - ...

$19.68

$10.44

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

103 In Stock


3M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC - 10ft

Tripp Lite Part# N366-03M

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - 9/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 9.84 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Connector on First End - 2 x SC Male Connector on Second End - Yellow - Lifetime

$20.96

$13.19

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

254 In Stock


0.5M 10GB Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua

Tripp Lite Part# N820-20N

Fiber Optic Cables – N820-20N - Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - Multi-mode - 50/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 1.67 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on First End - 2 x LC Male Network ...

$25.04

$13.29

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

134 In Stock


2M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST - 6ft

Tripp Lite Part# N368-02M

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - 9/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 6.56 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Connector on First End - 2 x ST Connector on Second End - Lifetime - Fiber Optic ...

$27.20

$16.19

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

29 In Stock


3M Mode Conditioning Patch Cable LC/ST

Tripp Lite Part# N422-03M

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - 9.84 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Connector on First End - 2 x ST Male Connector on Second End - Lifetime - Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 3 Meter LC/ST ...

$96.00

$49.33

Save 49%

ADD TO CART

47 In Stock


30M Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable ST/ST

Tripp Lite Part# N302-30M

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - 62.5/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 98.43 ft Cable Length - 2 x ST Male Connector on First End - 2 x ST Male Connector on Second End - Orange - ...

$64.00

$33.20

Save 48%

ADD TO CART

127 In Stock


5M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST - 16ft

Tripp Lite Part# N368-05M

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - 9/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 16.40 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Connector on First End - 2 x ST Male Connector on Second End - Yellow - ...

$29.60

$16.30

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

92 In Stock


6M 10GB Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua

Tripp Lite Part# N820-06M

Fiber Optic Cables – N820-06M - Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - Multi-mode - 50/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 19.69 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male IEEE 802.3ae Network Connector on First End - 2 x LC ...

$28.56

$15.15

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

101 In Stock


7M 10GB Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua

Tripp Lite Part# N820-07M

Fiber Optic Cables – N820-07M - Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - Multi-mode - 50/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 22.97 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC IEEE 802.3ae Network Connector on First End - 2 x LC - ...

$31.84

$20.79

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

191 In Stock


Duplex MMF Fiber Coupler SC/SC

Tripp Lite Part# N452-000

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Adapter - Fiber Optic - 2 x SC Female Network Connector on First End - 2 x SC Female Network Connector on Second End - Lifetime - Duplex Fiber SC/SC Coupler - Duplex SC to SC fiber optic ...

$12.80

$7.99

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

11 In Stock


7M Duplex Singlemode Fiber 8.3/125 Patch Cable LC/LC - 23ft

Tripp Lite Part# N370-07M

Fiber Optic Cables – N370-07M - Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - Single-mode - 8.3/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 22.97 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on First End - 2 x LC Male ...

$29.76

$15.79

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

53 In Stock


1M Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable MTRJ/LC

Tripp Lite Part# N314-01M

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - 62.5/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 3.28 ft Cable Length - 1 x MT-RJ Male Connector on First End - 2 x LC Male Connector on Second End - Lifetime - ...

$25.00

$13.23

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

89 In Stock


8M 10GB Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua

Tripp Lite Part# N820-08M

Fiber Optic Cables – N820-08M - Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - Multi-mode - 50/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 26.25 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on First End - 2 x LC Male Network ...

$34.32

$18.20

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

38 In Stock


6M Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable LC/LC - Orange

Tripp Lite Part# N320-06M

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - 62.5/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 19.69 ft Cable Length - Orange - Lifetime - Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 6-meter Duplex MMF LC/LC 62.5/125 ...

$23.84

$13.45

Save 44%

ADD TO CART

69 In Stock


12M 10GB Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua

Tripp Lite Part# N820-12M

Fiber Optic Cables – N820-12M - Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - Multi-mode - 50/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 39.37 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male IEEE 802.3ae Connector on First End - 2 x LC Male ...

$39.40

$20.91

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

57 In Stock


Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OM5 LC LC 50/125 100Gb 5M

Tripp Lite Part# N820-05M-OM5

Fiber Optic Cables – N820-05M-OM5 - Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - Multi-mode - 50/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 16.40 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on First End - 2 x LC Male ...

$47.90

$28.45

Save 41%

ADD TO CART

45 In Stock


2M Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable MTRJ/LC

Tripp Lite Part# N314-02M

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - 62.5/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 6.56 ft Cable Length - 1 x MT-RJ Male Connector on First End - 2 x LC Male Connector on Second End - Lifetime - ...

$25.90

$17.48

Save 33%

ADD TO CART

53 In Stock


10M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC - 33ft

Tripp Lite Part# N366-10M

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - 9/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 32.80 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Connector on First End - 2 x SC Connector on Second End - Lifetime - Fiber Optic ...

$29.60

$15.70

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

49 In Stock


2M Mode Conditioning Patch Cable LC/ST

Tripp Lite Part# N422-02M

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - 6.56 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Connector on First End - 2 x ST Male Connector on Second End - Lifetime - Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 2 Meter LC/ST ...

$92.00

$48.42

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

47 In Stock


3M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST - 10ft

Tripp Lite Part# N368-03M

Fiber Optic Cables – N368-03M - Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - Single-mode - 8.3/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 9.84 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on First End - 2 x ST Male Network ...

$28.00

$14.86

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

32 In Stock


6M Duplex Singlemode Fiber 8.3/125 Patch Cable LC/LC 20ft

Tripp Lite Part# N370-06M

Fiber Optic Cables – N370-06M - Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - Single-mode - 8.3/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 19.69 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on First End - 2 x LC Male ...

$29.44

$17.89

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

26 In Stock


5M Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable LC/LC - Red

Tripp Lite Part# N320-05M-RD

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - 62.5/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 16.40 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Connector on First End - 2 x LC Male Connector on Second End - Red - ...

$22.88

$14.34

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

30 In Stock


30M Duplex MMF 50/125 Patch Cable LC/LC

Tripp Lite Part# N520-30M

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - 98.43 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Connector on First End - 2 x LC Male Connector on Second End - Lifetime - Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 30M duplex ...

$56.28

$43.61

Save 23%

ADD TO CART

29 In Stock


7M Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable LC/LC - Orange

Tripp Lite Part# N320-07M

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - 62.5/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 22.97 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Connector on First End - 2 x LC Male Connector on Second End - Orange - ...

$26.80

$14.22

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

28 In Stock


Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OM5 LC LC 50/125 100Gb 1M

Tripp Lite Part# N820-01M-OM5

Fiber Optic Cables – N820-01M-OM5 - Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - Multi-mode - 50/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 3.28 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on First End - 2 x LC Male ...

$25.60

$16.66

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OM5 LC LC 50/125 100Gb 2M

Tripp Lite Part# N820-02M-OM5

Fiber Optic Cables – N820-02M-OM5 - Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - Multi-mode - 50/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 6.56 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on First End - 2 x LC Male ...

$31.40

$20.04

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

10 In Stock

1 2 3 4 5
141 Product Matches
SELECTEDClear All 
  • Fiber Optic Cables
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
 
© Copyright 1984-2019 Provantage
Listing of Fiber Optic Cables - Fiber Optic Cables