HomeIndexesCablesNetworking CablesFiber Optic CablesFiber Optic Cables

Fiber Optic Cables

Search among 2544 products within Fiber Optic Cables:

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 142

Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.
Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2 3 4 5

1ft Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Adapter Cable M/F LC/SC

Tripp Lite Part# N458-001-62

Fiber Optic Cables – N458-001-62 - Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Multi-mode - 62.5/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 1 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on First End - 2 x SC Female Network Connector ...

$36.80

$19.88

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

34 In Stock


8M 10GB Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua

Tripp Lite Part# N820-08M

Fiber Optic Cables – N820-08M - Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - Multi-mode - 50/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 26.20 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on First End - 2 x LC Male Network ...

$34.32

$18.39

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

30 In Stock


3M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC - 10ft

Tripp Lite Part# N366-03M

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - 9/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 10 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Connector on First End - 2 x SC Male Connector on Second End - Yellow - Lifetime ...

$20.96

$13.39

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

138 In Stock


10M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC - 33ft

Tripp Lite Part# N366-10M

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - 9/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 32.80 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Connector on First End - 2 x SC Connector on Second End - Lifetime - Fiber Optic ...

$29.60

$23.54

Save 20%

ADD TO CART

2 In Stock


1ft Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable LC/LC - Orange

Tripp Lite Part# N320-001

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - Multi-mode - 62.5/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 1 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Connector on First End - 2 x LC Connector on Second End - Orange - ...

$18.48

$9.67

Save 48%

ADD TO CART

112 In Stock


Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OM5 LC LC 50/125 100Gb 7M

Tripp Lite Part# N820-07M-OM5

Fiber Optic Cables – N820-07M-OM5 - Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - Multi-mode - 50/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 23 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on First End - 2 x LC Male Network ...

$57.60

$36.71

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

4 In Stock


7M 10GB Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua

Tripp Lite Part# N820-07M

Fiber Optic Cables – N820-07M - Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - Multi-mode - 50/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 23 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC IEEE 802.3ae Network Connector on First End - 2 x LC - IEEE ...

$31.84

$21.13

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

257 In Stock


1M Mode Conditioning Patch Cable LC/ST

Tripp Lite Part# N422-01M

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - 3.30 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Connector on First End - 2 x ST Male Connector on Second End - Yellow - Orange - Lifetime - Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic ...

$83.92

$44.48

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

2 In Stock


6M Duplex Singlemode Fiber 8.3/125 Patch Cable LC/LC 20ft

Tripp Lite Part# N370-06M

Fiber Optic Cables – N370-06M - Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - Single-mode - 8.3/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 19.70 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on First End - 2 x LC Male ...

$29.44

$21.75

Save 26%

ADD TO CART

10 In Stock


0.5M 10GB Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua

Tripp Lite Part# N820-20N

Fiber Optic Cables – N820-20N - Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - Multi-mode - 50/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 1.70 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on First End - 2 x LC Male Network ...

$25.04

$13.42

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

42 In Stock


3M Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable MTRJ/LC

Tripp Lite Part# N314-03M

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - 62.5/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 10 ft Cable Length - 1 x MT-RJ Male Connector on First End - 2 x LC Male Connector on Second End - Lifetime - ...

$26.80

$14.33

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

175 In Stock


5M Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable LC/ST

Tripp Lite Part# N318-05M

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - 62.5/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 16.40 ft Cable Length - 2 x ST Male Connector on First End - 2 x LC Male Connector on Second End - Orange - ...

$19.68

$10.52

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

70 In Stock


4M Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable LC/SC

Tripp Lite Part# N316-04M

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - 62.5/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 13 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Connector on First End - 2 x SC Male Connector on Second End - Orange - ...

$19.20

$10.77

Save 44%

ADD TO CART

14 In Stock


1ft Duplex Multimode 50/125 Adapter Cable M/F LC/SC

Tripp Lite Part# N458-001-50

Fiber Optic Cables – N458-001-50 - Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Multi-mode - 50/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 1 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on First End - 2 x SC Female Network Connector on ...

$36.80

$19.72

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

25 In Stock


10ft Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable MTRJ/SC

Tripp Lite Part# N310-010

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - 10 ft Cable Length - 1 x MT-RJ Male Connector on First End - 2 x SC Male Connector on Second End - Lifetime - Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 10-ft. Duplex ...

$18.40

$9.60

Save 48%

ADD TO CART

90 In Stock


3M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST - 10ft

Tripp Lite Part# N368-03M

Fiber Optic Cables – N368-03M - Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - Single-mode - 8.3/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 10 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on First End - 2 x ST Male Network ...

$28.00

$14.98

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

31 In Stock


15M Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable SC/SC

Tripp Lite Part# N306-15M

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - 62.5/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 49.20 ft Cable Length - 2 x SC Male Connector on First End - 2 x SC Male Connector on Second End - Orange - ...

$40.00

$25.34

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

2 In Stock


2M Mode Conditioning Patch Cable LC/ST

Tripp Lite Part# N422-02M

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - 6.60 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Connector on First End - 2 x ST Male Connector on Second End - Lifetime - Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 2 Meter LC/ST ...

$92.00

$49.10

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

61 In Stock


1M Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable LC/LC - Red

Tripp Lite Part# N320-01M-RD

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - 62.5/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 3.30 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Connector on First End - 2 x LC Male Connector on Second End - Red - Lifetime

$19.20

$12.53

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

59 In Stock


15M Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable LC/SC

Tripp Lite Part# N316-15M

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - 62.5/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 49.20 ft Cable Length - 2 x SC Male Connector on First End - 2 x LC Male Connector on Second End - Orange - ...

$38.40

$20.57

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

4 In Stock


6M 10GB Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua

Tripp Lite Part# N820-06M

Fiber Optic Cables – N820-06M - Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - Multi-mode - 50/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 19.70 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male IEEE 802.3ae Network Connector on First End - 2 x LC ...

$28.56

$18.42

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

67 In Stock


Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OM5 LC LC 50/125 100Gb 3M

Tripp Lite Part# N820-03M-OM5

Fiber Optic Cables – N820-03M-OM5 - Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - Multi-mode - 50/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 10 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on First End - 2 x LC Male Network ...

$36.20

$21.19

Save 41%

ADD TO CART

50 In Stock


3ft Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable MTRJ/SC

Tripp Lite Part# N310-003

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - 3 ft Cable Length - 1 x MT-RJ Male Connector on First End - 2 x SC Male Connector on Second End - Lifetime - Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 3-ft. Duplex ...

$16.80

$12.85

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

50 In Stock


3M Mode Conditioning Patch Cable LC/ST

Tripp Lite Part# N422-03M

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - 10 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Connector on First End - 2 x ST Male Connector on Second End - Lifetime - Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 3 Meter LC/ST ...

$96.00

$49.80

Save 48%

ADD TO CART

36 In Stock


3M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC-APC - 10ft

Tripp Lite Part# N366-03M-AP

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Single-mode - 10 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on First End - 2 x SC Male Network Connector on Second End - Lifetime

$57.60

$36.08

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

36 In Stock


12M 10GB Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua

Tripp Lite Part# N820-12M

Fiber Optic Cables – N820-12M - Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - Multi-mode - 50/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 39.37 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male IEEE 802.3ae Connector on First End - 2 x LC Male ...

$39.40

$21.12

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

16 In Stock


Duplex MMF Fiber Coupler SC/SC

Tripp Lite Part# N452-000

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Adapter - Fiber Optic - 2 x SC Female Network Connector on First End - 2 x SC Female Network Connector on Second End - Lifetime - Duplex Fiber SC/SC Coupler - Duplex SC to SC fiber optic ...

$12.80

$6.66

Save 48%

ADD TO CART

34 In Stock


4M Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable LC/LC - Orange

Tripp Lite Part# N320-04M

Fiber Optic Cables – N320-04M - 1 Packaged Quantity - Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - 62.5/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 13 ft Cable Length - 2 x Male Connector on First End - 2 x LC Male Connector ...

$21.92

$11.75

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

22 In Stock


1M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST - 3ft

Tripp Lite Part# N368-01M

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - 9/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 3.30 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Connector on First End - 2 x ST Male Connector on Second End - Yellow - Lifetime

$26.40

$14.14

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

22 In Stock


Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OM5 LC LC 50/125 100Gb 2M

Tripp Lite Part# N820-02M-OM5

Fiber Optic Cables – N820-02M-OM5 - Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - Multi-mode - 50/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 6.60 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on First End - 2 x LC Male ...

$30.40

$16.29

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

2 In Stock

1 2 3 4 5
142 Product Matches
SELECTEDClear All 
  • Fiber Optic Cables
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
 
© Copyright 1984-2020 Provantage
Listing of Fiber Optic Cables - Fiber Optic Cables