HomeIndexesCablesNetworking CablesFiber Optic CablesFiber Optic Cables

Fiber Optic Cables

Search among 2774 products within Fiber Optic Cables:

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 27 of 27

Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.
Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

StarTech.com LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

StarTech.com Part# 450FBLCLC1

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - Multi-mode - Aqua - 3.28 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on First End - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on Second End - RoHS - WEEE - 50/125 ...

$29.99

$18.91

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

513 In Stock


StarTech.com 2m Aqua OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

StarTech.com Part# 450FBLCLC2

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - Multi-mode - Aqua - 6.56 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on First End - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on Second End - WEEE - RoHS - 50/125 ...

$32.99

$20.31

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

474 In Stock


StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC

StarTech.com Part# 50FIBLCSC2

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - Multi-mode - 6.56 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on First End - 2 x SC Male Network Connector on Second End - RoHS - 50/125 µm Core / ...

$16.99

$12.95

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

496 In Stock


StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH - ST/ST

StarTech.com Part# FIBSTST2

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - Multi-mode - Orange - 6.56 ft Cable Length - 2 x ST Male IEEE 802.3 Network Connector on First End - 2 x ST Male IEEE 802.3 Network Connector on Second End ...

$19.99

$15.08

Save 25%

ADD TO CART

433 In Stock


1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic MTRJ-ST Patch Cable

StarTech.com Part# FIBMTST1

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - Multi-mode - Orange - 3.28 ft Cable Length - 1 x MT-RJ Male Network Connector on First End - 2 x ST Male Network Connector on Second End - REACH - WEEE - ...

$28.99

$17.99

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

346 In Stock


2m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable ST-SC

StarTech.com Part# FIBSTSC2

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - Multi-mode - Orange - 6.56 ft Cable Length - 2 x SC Male Network Connector on First End - 2 x ST Male Network Connector on Second End - 62.5/125 µm ...

$15.99

$10.85

Save 32%

ADD TO CART

289 In Stock


StarTech.com 7m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

StarTech.com Part# 450FBLCLC7

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - Multi-mode - Aqua - 22.97 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on First End - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on Second End - 50/125 µm Core ...

$49.99

$29.89

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

272 In Stock


StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC

StarTech.com Part# 50FIBLCSC1

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - Multi-mode - Orange - 3.20 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on First End - 2 x SC Male Network Connector on Second End - RoHS - 50/125 ...

$15.99

$10.67

Save 33%

ADD TO CART

195 In Stock


5M Duplex MMF Cable LC LC 50/125 Aqua OM4

StarTech.com Part# 450FBLCLC5

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - Multi-mode - Aqua - 16.40 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on First End - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on Second End - WEEE - RoHS - 50/125 ...

$46.99

$28.32

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

128 In Stock


1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable ST-SC

StarTech.com Part# FIBSTSC1

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - Multi-mode - Orange - 3.28 ft Cable Length - 2 x ST Male IEEE 802.3 Network Connector on First End - 2 x SC Male IEEE 802.3 Network Connector on Second End ...

$18.99

$11.53

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

197 In Stock


StarTech.com 15m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

StarTech.com Part# 450FBLCLC15

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - Multi-mode - Aqua - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on First End - 2 x LC Network Connector on Second End - 50/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - China - ...

$74.99

$51.04

Save 32%

ADD TO CART

175 In Stock


StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC

StarTech.com Part# 50FIBLCSC5

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - 16.40 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on First End - 2 x SC Male Network Connector on Second End - 50/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - China - ...

$20.99

$13.45

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

93 In Stock


StarTech.com LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

StarTech.com Part# 450FBLCLC3

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - Multi-mode - Aqua - 9.84 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on First End - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on Second End - WEEE - RoHS - REACH - ...

$39.99

$24.35

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

370 In Stock


StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH - ST/ST

StarTech.com Part# FIBSTST1

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - Multi-mode - 3.28 ft Cable Length - 2 x ST Male Network Connector on First End - 2 x ST Male Network Connector on Second End - WEEE - REACH - RoHS - 62. ...

$25.99

$18.77

Save 28%

ADD TO CART

26 In Stock


StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC

StarTech.com Part# 50FIBLCLC1

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - Multi-mode - Orange - 3.28 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on First End - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on Second End - RoHS - 50/125 ...

$16.99

$13.30

Save 22%

ADD TO CART

323 In Stock


StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC

StarTech.com Part# 50FIBLCSC3

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - Multi-mode - Orange - 9.84 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on First End - 2 x SC Male Network Connector on Second End - RoHS - 50/125 ...

$17.99

$12.09

Save 33%

ADD TO CART

213 In Stock


2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST

StarTech.com Part# 50FIBLCST2

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - Multi-mode - Orange - 6.56 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on First End - 2 x ST Male Network Connector on Second End - RoHS - 50/125 ...

$16.99

$12.95

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

264 In Stock


3m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable ST-SC

StarTech.com Part# FIBSTSC3

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - Multi-mode - Orange - 9.84 ft Cable Length - 2 x ST Male Network Connector on First End - 2 x SC Male Network Connector on Second End - 62.5/125 µm ...

$17.99

$13.74

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

270 In Stock


StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC

StarTech.com Part# 50FIBLCLC2

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - Multi-mode - Orange - 6.56 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on First End - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on Second End - RoHS - 50/125 ...

$17.99

$13.76

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

205 In Stock


StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC

StarTech.com Part# 50FIBLCLC5

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - Multi-mode - Orange - 16.40 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on First End - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on Second End - RoHS - 50/125 ...

$21.99

$16.48

Save 25%

ADD TO CART

334 In Stock


5m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST

StarTech.com Part# 50FIBLCST5

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - Multi-mode - Orange - 16.40 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on First End - 2 x ST Male Network Connector on Second End - RoHS - 50/125 ...

$20.99

$13.63

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

130 In Stock


StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST

StarTech.com Part# 50FIBLCST1

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - Multi-mode - Orange - 3.28 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on First End - 2 x ST Male Network Connector on Second End - RoHS - 50/125 ...

$16.99

$11.07

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

109 In Stock


StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH - SC/SC

StarTech.com Part# FIBSCSC2

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - Multi-mode - Orange - 6.56 ft Cable Length - 2 x SC Male IEEE 802.3 Network Connector on First End - 2 x SC Male IEEE 802.3 Network Connector on Second End ...

$16.99

$11.31

Save 33%

ADD TO CART

112 In Stock


10M Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC/St 50/125 Patch Cable

StarTech.com Part# 50FIBLCST10

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - Multi-mode - Orange - 32.81 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on First End - 2 x ST Male Network Connector on Second End - RoHS - 50/125 ...

$27.99

$19.90

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

98 In Stock


StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC

StarTech.com Part# 50FIBLCLC10

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - Multi-mode - Orange - 32.81 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on First End - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on Second End - RoHS - 50/125 ...

$27.99

$20.36

Save 27%

ADD TO CART

168 In Stock


StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH - SC/SC

StarTech.com Part# FIBSCSC1

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - Multi-mode - Orange - 3.28 ft Cable Length - 2 x SC Male IEEE 802.3 Network Connector on First End - 2 x SC Male IEEE 802.3 Network Connector on Second End ...

$18.99

$11.53

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

70 In Stock


StarTech.com 30m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC

StarTech.com Part# 50FIBLCLC30

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - Multi-mode - Orange - 98.43 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on First End - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on Second End - RoHS - REACH - WEEE

$52.99

$33.05

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

48 In Stock

Page 1 of 1
27 Product Matches
SELECTEDClear All 
  • Fiber Optic Cables
  • Network Cable
  • Fiber Optic Cable Type
  • Lifetime Limited Warranty
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
 
© Copyright 1984-2021 Provantage
Listing of Fiber Optic Cables - Fiber Optic Cables