HomeIndexesCablesCabling AccessoriesVarious CablesVarious Cables

Various Cables

Search among 6253 products within Various Cables:

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 32

Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.
Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2

Singlemode TRC 2M LC-Lcapc

Fluke Networks Part# SRC-9-LCLCAPC

Various Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Single-mode - 6.56 ft Cable Length - LC Male Network - LC/APC Male Network - Network Device

$55.00

$51.65

Save 6%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Singlemode TRC 2M LC-Scapc

Fluke Networks Part# SRC-9-SCLCAPC

Various Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Single-mode - 6.56 ft Cable Length - LC Male Network - SC/APC Male Network - Network Device

$55.00

$51.65

Save 6%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Singlemode TRC 2M SC-Scapc

Fluke Networks Part# SRC-9-SCSCAPC

Various Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Single-mode - 6.56 ft Cable Length - SC Male Network - SC/APC Male Network - Network Device

$55.00

$51.64

Save 6%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


9UM SM Launch Cable SC/SC

Fluke Networks Part# SMC-9-SCSC

Various Cables – SMC-9-SCSC - Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Single-mode - 9/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 524.93 ft Cable Length - 1 x SC Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x SC Male Network Connector ...

$310.00

$285.94

Save 8%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


0.3M Test Cord Mpo/Mpo Unpin/ Unpin Type B Polarity

Fluke Networks Part# TRC-MPO-UU-B

Various Cables – TRC-MPO-UU-B - Network Cable - Fiber Optic - 11.81" Cable Length - 1 x MPO Female Network Connector on First End - 1 x MPO Female Network Connector on Second End - Network Device - 90 Day Limited ...

$295.00

$268.68

Save 9%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


1M Breakout Cord Mpo Unpin/LC Connector

Fluke Networks Part# BKC-MPO-ULC

Various Cables – BKC-MPO-ULC - Network Cable - Fiber Optic - 3.28 ft Cable Length - MPO Male Network - LC Male Network - Network Device - 90 Day Limited Warranty - Fluke Network MultiFiber Pro Optical Power Meter and ...

$995.00

$974.06

Save 2%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


1M Breakout Cord Mpo Unpin SC Connector

Fluke Networks Part# BKC-MPO-USC

Various Cables – BKC-MPO-USC - Network Cable - Fiber Optic - 3.28 ft Cable Length - MPO Male Network - SC Male Network - Network Device - 90 Day Limited Warranty - Fluke Network MultiFiber Pro Optical Power Meter and ...

$995.00

$887.51

Save 11%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


1M Test Cord Mpo/Mpo Pin/Pin Type B Polarity

Fluke Networks Part# TRC-MPO-PP-B

Various Cables – TRC-MPO-PP-B - Network Cable - Fiber Optic - 3.28 ft Cable Length - 1 x MPO Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x MPO Male Network Connector on Second End - Network Device - 90 Day Limited Warranty

$295.00

$268.59

Save 9%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


1M Test Cord Mpo/Mpo Unpin/Pin Type B Polarity

Fluke Networks Part# TRC-MPO-UP-B

Various Cables – TRC-MPO-UP-B - Network Cable - Fiber Optic - 3.28 ft Cable Length - 1 x MPO Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x MPO Male Network Connector on Second End - Network Device - 90 Day Limited Warranty

$295.00

$268.59

Save 9%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


50UM MM Launch Cable SC/E2000

Fluke Networks Part# MMC-50-SCE2K

Various Cables – MMC-50-SCE2K - Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Multi-mode - 50 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 344.49 ft Cable Length - 1 x SC Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x E2000 Male Network Connector ...

$310.00

$290.75

Save 6%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


50UM MM Launch Cable SC/FC

Fluke Networks Part# MMC-50-SCFC

Various Cables – MMC-50-SCFC - Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Multi-mode - 50 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 344.49 ft Cable Length - 1 x SC Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x FC Male Network Connector on ...

$310.00

$287.81

Save 7%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


50UM MM Launch Cable SC/LC

Fluke Networks Part# MMC-50-SCLC

Various Cables – MMC-50-SCLC - Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Multi-mode - 50 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 344.49 ft Cable Length - 1 x SC Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x LC Male Network Connector on ...

$310.00

$288.22

Save 7%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


50UM MM Launch Cable SC/SC

Fluke Networks Part# MMC-50-SCSC

Various Cables – MMC-50-SCSC - Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Multi-mode - 50 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 344.49 ft Cable Length - 1 x SC Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x SC Male Network Connector on ...

$310.00

$282.80

Save 9%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


50UM MMC-50-SCST MM Launch Cable SC/St

Fluke Networks Part# MMC-50-SCST

Various Cables – MMC-50-SCST - Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Multi-mode - 50 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 344.49 ft Cable Length - 1 x SC Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x ST Male Network Connector on ...

$310.00

$288.23

Save 7%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


62.5UM MM Launch Cable SC/FC

Fluke Networks Part# MMC-62-SCFC

Various Cables – MMC-62-SCFC - Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Multi-mode - 62.5 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 344.49 ft Cable Length - 1 x SC Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x FC Male Network Connector on ...

$310.00

$288.21

Save 7%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


62.5UM MM Launch Cable SC/LC

Fluke Networks Part# MMC-62-SCLC

Various Cables – MMC-62-SCLC - Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Multi-mode - 62.5 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 344.49 ft Cable Length - 1 x SC Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x LC Male Network Connector on ...

$310.00

$287.58

Save 7%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


62.5UM MM Launch Cable SC/SC

Fluke Networks Part# MMC-62-SCSC

Various Cables – MMC-62-SCSC - Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Multi-mode - 62.5 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 344.49 ft Cable Length - 1 x SC Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x SC Male Network Connector on ...

$310.00

$288.22

Save 7%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


62.5UM MM Launch Cable SC/St

Fluke Networks Part# MMC-62-SCST

Various Cables – MMC-62-SCST - Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Multi-mode - 62.5 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 344.49 ft Cable Length - 1 x SC Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x ST Male Network Connector on ...

$310.00

$286.77

Save 7%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


9UM SC/Fcapc Singlemode Launch Cable

Fluke Networks Part# SMC-9-SCFCAPC

Various Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Single-mode - 9/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - SC Male Network - FC/APC Male Network - Network Device - 90 Day Limited Warranty

$310.00

$286.47

Save 8%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


9UM SC/Lcapc Singlemode Launch Cable

Fluke Networks Part# SMC-9-SCLCAPC

Various Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Single-mode - 9/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 524.93 ft Cable Length - 1 x SC Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x LC/APC Male Network Connector on Second ...

$310.00

$291.55

Save 6%

ADD TO CART

Backordered


9UM SC/Scapc Singlemode Launch Cable

Fluke Networks Part# SMC-9-SCSCAPC

Various Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Single-mode - 9/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 524.93 ft Cable Length - 1 x SC Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x SC/APC Male Network Connector on Second ...

$310.00

$286.59

Save 8%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


9UM SM Launch Cable SC/E2000 APC

Fluke Networks Part# SMC-9-SCE2KAPC

Various Cables – SMC-9-SCE2KAPC - Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Single-mode - 9/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 524.93 ft Cable Length - 1 x SC Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x E2000/APC Male Network ...

$310.00

$289.65

Save 7%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


9UM SM Launch Cable SC/FC

Fluke Networks Part# SMC-9-SCFC

Various Cables – SMC-9-SCFC - Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Single-mode - 9/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 524.93 ft Cable Length - 1 x SC Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x FC Male Network Connector ...

$310.00

$288.23

Save 7%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


9UM SM Launch Cable SC/LC

Fluke Networks Part# SMC-9-SCLC

Various Cables – SMC-9-SCLC - Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Single-mode - 9/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 524.93 ft Cable Length - 1 x SC Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x LC Male Network Connector ...

$310.00

$287.61

Save 7%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


9UM SM Launch Cable SC/St

Fluke Networks Part# SMC-9-SCST

Various Cables – SMC-9-SCST - Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Single-mode - 9/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 524.93 ft Cable Length - 1 x SC Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x ST Male Network Connector ...

$310.00

$286.37

Save 8%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Singlemode Launch Cable 9UM St/St

Fluke Networks Part# SMC-9-STST

Various Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Single-mode - 9/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 524.93 ft Cable Length - 1 x ST Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x ST Male Network Connector on Second End ...

$310.00

$287.69

Save 7%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Test Lead 4MM Banana x-LG Alig Test PRB for TS54 53 23

Fluke Networks Part# LEAD-BANA-CLP

Various Cables – LEAD-BANA-CLP - Data Transfer Cable - 1 x Banana Plug Connector on First End - 2 x Alligator Clip Connector on Second End - Booted - Test Equipment - 90 Day Limited Warranty - Fluke Networks Telephone ...

$80.95

$64.92

Save 20%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Test Lead Abn with Piercing Pin Clips for TS54 53 23

Fluke Networks Part# LEAD-ABN-PPIN

Various Cables – Data Transfer Cable - RJ-11 Male Phone - 2 x Clip Connector on Second End - Angled Connector - Booted - Test Equipment - Fluke Networks Telephone Test Sets: - TS23 PRO - TS54 - TS53 - TS23 - Copper

$80.95

$66.34

Save 18%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Test Lead Central Office 346A Plug for TS54 53 23

Fluke Networks Part# LEAD-CO-346A

Various Cables – LEAD-CO-346A - Data Transfer Cable - Proprietary - 346A Proprietary Connector Connector on First End - Booted - Test Equipment - Fluke Networks Telephone Test Sets: - TS23 PRO - TS54 - TS53 - TS23 - ...

$80.95

$71.86

Save 11%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Test Lead with Piercing Pin 3CLIPS for TS54 53 2

Fluke Networks Part# LEAD-PIRC-PIN

Various Cables – LEAD-PIRC-PIN - Data Transfer Cable - Clip - Booted - Test Equipment - 90 Day Limited Warranty - Fluke Networks Telephone Test Sets: - TS23 PRO - TS54 - TS53 - TS23 - Copper

$80.95

$66.35

Save 18%

ADD TO CART

Special Order

1 2
32 Product Matches
SELECTEDClear All 
  • Various Cables
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
 
© Copyright 1984-2020 Provantage
Listing of Various Cables - Various Cables