HomeIndexesVertivGroup

Vertiv Various Routing / Switching Devices Group

Vertiv

By Vertiv

Save More on Volume Purchases.

Group# 254944



Vertiv Various Routing / Switching Devices

Search among 17 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 17 of 17

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

Cybex 2-Port 1-Head Secure KVM DP Input Out TAA Compliant

Vertiv Part# SC820DP-001

KVM Switches – TAA Compliant – Cybex - SC820DP - KVM Switchbox - 2 Computers Supported - 3 Year Limited Warranty - United States - Cybex

$561.00

$353.43

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


$85.00

$62.48

Save 26%

ADD TO CART

64 In Stock


Cybex 4 Port Active Front Panel/Remote Control TAA Comp

Vertiv Part# AFP0004

Various Routing / Switching Devices – TAA Compliant – Vertiv 4 port Active Front Panel (AFP) remote KVM switch

$65.00

$49.99

Save 23%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


10GB SFP Multi Mode Fiber 10GB SFP Multi Mode Fiber

Vertiv Part# HMX-MM-10G-SFP

Various Routing / Switching Devices – SFP - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-X Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-X Network Technology

$90.00

$64.43

Save 28%

ADD TO CART

48 In Stock


Cybex 2-Port 2-Head Secure KVM with Both DP & DVI-I Input TAA Compliant

Vertiv Part# SC920XP-001

KVM Switches – TAA Compliant – Cybex - SC920XP - KVM Switchbox - 2 Computers Supported - Cybex

$934.00

$588.42

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Cybex 4-Port 1-Head Secure KVM DP Input Out TAA Compliant

Vertiv Part# SC845DP-001

KVM Switches – TAA Compliant – Cybex - SC845DP - KVM Switchbox - 4 Computers Supported - 1 HDMI Ports - 4 DisplayPorts - 3840 x 2160 Maximum Video Resolution - Desktop - Cybex

$1,186.00

$747.18

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Cybex 8-Port 1-Head Secure KVM 8x2 Matrix 8DP Inp with DPP TAA Compliant

Vertiv Part# SCM185DP-001

KVM Switches – TAA Compliant – Cybex - SCM 100 - SCM185DP - KVM Switchbox - 8 Computers Supported - 2 Local Users Supported - 19 USB Ports - 10 DisplayPorts - 100 V AC - 240 V AC Input Voltage Range - 3840 x 2160 Maximum Video ...

$1,874.00

$1,180.62

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


HMXTX Single VGA USB Audio-Ou HMXTX Single VGA USB Audio-Ou

Vertiv Part# HMX5150T-VGA

Various Routing / Switching Devices – HMX - HMX5150T-VGA - KVM Extender Transmitter - High Performance KVM - 1 VGA Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 2 USB Ports - 1920 x 1200 Maximum Video Resolution - 0U Rack Height - Rack-mountable - HMX

$1,044.00

$667.94

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


10GB SFP Single Mode Fibr 10GB SFP Single Mode Fibr

Vertiv Part# HMX-SM-10G-SFP

Various Routing / Switching Devices – SFP - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-X Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-X Network Technology

$130.00

$92.60

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Cybex 4-Port 1-Head Secure KVM 4x2 Matrix 4DP Inp with DPP TAA Compliant

Vertiv Part# SCM145DP-001

KVM Switches – TAA Compliant – Cybex - SCM 100 - SCM145DP - KVM Switchbox - 4 Computers Supported - 2 Local Users Supported - 2 PS / 2 Ports - 11 USB Ports - 6 DisplayPorts - 100 V AC - 240 V AC Input Voltage Range - 3840 x 2160 ...

$1,374.00

$865.62

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Cybex 4 Port 2HEAD Secure KVM with Both DP & DVI-I Input TAA Comp

Vertiv Part# SC945XP-001

Various Routing / Switching Devices – TAA Compliant – Cybex - SC900 - SC945XP - KVM Switchbox - 4 Computers Supported - 4 DVI Ports - 2560 x 1600 Maximum Video Resolution - Desktop - Cybex SC900

$1,943.00

$1,224.09

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Cybex 8-Port 1-Head Secure KVM 8x2 Matrix 8DVI-I Inp with DPP TAA Compliant

Vertiv Part# SCM185-001

KVM Switches – TAA Compliant – Cybex - SCM 100 - SCM185 - KVM Switchbox - 8 Computers Supported - 2 Local Users Supported - 19 USB Ports - 10 DVI Ports - 100 V AC - 240 V AC Input Voltage Range - 3840 x 2160 Maximum Video Resolution

$1,811.00

$1,140.93

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


DH 4K Audio USB2.0 10GB-RX DH 4K Audio USB2.0 10GB-RX

Vertiv Part# HMX8000R-400

Various Routing / Switching Devices – TAA Compliant – HMX8000R - HMX8000 - 1 Packaged Quantity - KVM Extender Receiver - Wired - Digital - High Performance KVM - No PS / 2 Port - No DVI - No HDMI - No VGA - 0 HDMI Ports - 0 VGA Ports - 2 Network (RJ-45) ...

$3,312.50

$2,086.88

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

14 In Stock


DH 4K Audio USB2.0 10GB-TX DH 4K Audio USB2.0 10GB-TX

Vertiv Part# HMX8000T-400

Various Routing / Switching Devices – TAA Compliant – HMX8000T - HMX8000 - 1 Packaged Quantity - KVM Extender Transmitter - Wired - Digital - High Performance KVM - No PS / 2 Port - No DVI - No HDMI - No VGA - 0 HDMI Ports - 0 VGA Ports - 2 Network ...

$3,312.50

$2,086.88

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

14 In Stock


Desk Mount Kit for SC800/SC900 4 Port KVM Switches

Vertiv Part# DMK-09

Various Routing / Switching Devices – Desk Mount - KVM Switch - Vertiv Cybex Secure 4 Port KVM Switches: - SC800 - SC900

$45.00

$36.68

Save 18%

ADD TO CART

47 In Stock


Power Supply for MXR5110

Vertiv Part# PSC0004

Various Routing / Switching Devices – Power Supply - Avocent Matrix MXR5110 DVI-I Receiver

$131.00

$93.25

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


$185.00

$126.52

Save 32%

ADD TO CART

Special Order

Page 1 of 1
17 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Vertiv
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2020 Provantage
Vertiv Various Routing / Switching Devices